Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 436 Jacob Marchand 00:20:12.8 00:00:00.0 MALE 18-29
2. 437 Ken Berardi 00:21:03.8 00:00:51.0 MALE 50-59
3. 409 Ben Schreff 00:21:21.7 00:01:08.9 MALE 30-39
4. 430 Becky Wilkinson 00:23:44.0 00:03:31.2 FEMALE 40-49
5. 448 William Burdett 00:23:51.5 00:03:38.7 MALE 30-39
6. 441 Peter Vaichus 00:24:05.4 00:03:52.6 MALE 13-17
7. 456 Bruce Christensen 00:24:07.0 00:03:54.2 MALE 50-59
8. 439 Charlie Kaylor 00:25:12.3 00:04:59.5 MALE 50-59
9. 433 Yeta Gonzalez 00:25:32.1 00:05:19.3 MALE 30-39
10. 391 Ben Minges 00:25:46.0 00:05:33.2 MALE 30-39
11. 363 Heather Hassett 00:25:58.4 00:05:45.6 FEMALE 18-29
12. 357 Julia Fletcher 00:26:30.8 00:06:18.0 FEMALE 12 & Under
13. 438 Anna Kallman 00:26:33.0 00:06:20.2 FEMALE 30-39
14. 435 Kateri Danay 00:26:42.1 00:06:29.3 FEMALE 18-29
15. 418 Caleb Vaichus 00:27:03.9 00:06:51.1 MALE 30-39
16. 362 Rachel Hartley 00:27:06.0 00:06:53.2 FEMALE 40-49
17. 402 Thomas Piantek 00:27:25.2 00:07:12.4 MALE 60+ Masters
18. 366 Geoffrey Howe 00:28:29.2 00:08:16.4 MALE 60+ Masters
19. 387 Ronnie Lizana 00:28:59.9 00:08:47.1 MALE 40-49
20. 455 Jeremy Leifert 00:29:01.3 00:08:48.5 MALE 40-49
21. 345 Michael Bassett 00:29:13.5 00:09:00.7 MALE 40-49
22. 417 Justin Thomson 00:29:15.0 00:09:02.2 MALE 40-49
23. 372 Clare Keller 00:29:25.8 00:09:13.0 FEMALE 18-29
24. 411 Jasen Simms 00:29:44.4 00:09:31.6 MALE 40-49
25. 419 Bruce Valenti 00:29:54.5 00:09:41.7 MALE 50-59
26. 416 Claudia Tenaglia 00:29:57.0 00:09:44.2 FEMALE 30-39
27. 452 Scott Mueller 00:29:59.0 00:09:46.2 MALE 50-59
28. 413 Danielle Soule 00:30:01.1 00:09:48.3 FEMALE 50-59
29. 414 John Stonkus 00:30:04.4 00:09:51.6 MALE 18-29
30. 442 Micahlyn Vaichus 00:30:16.3 00:10:03.5 FEMALE 18-29
31. 451 Leland Licciardi 00:30:22.4 00:10:09.6 MALE 30-39
32. 379 Lana Kolpa 00:30:34.2 00:10:21.4 FEMALE 13-17
33. 446 Michael Miller 00:30:35.6 00:10:22.8 MALE 50-59
34. 445 Tom Filippini 00:31:02.7 00:10:49.9 MALE 60+ Masters
35. 364 John Hobbs 00:31:04.7 00:10:51.9 MALE 18-29
36. 453 Jared Mongitore 00:31:31.4 00:11:18.6 MALE 18-29
37. 447 Leif Johnson 00:31:36.8 00:11:24.0 MALE 13-17
38. 358 Evan Glynn 00:31:45.5 00:11:32.7 MALE 12 & UNDER
39. 420 Jeffrey Verbickas 00:31:51.1 00:11:38.3 MALE 40-49
40. 443 Vicki Palinkas 00:32:00.1 00:11:47.3 FEMALE 30-39
41. 426 Nolan Waring 00:32:08.6 00:11:55.8 MALE 12 & UNDER
42. 356 Christopher Fletcher 00:32:27.0 00:12:14.2 MALE 40-49
43. 375 Katlyn Kinsella 00:32:30.3 00:12:17.5 FEMALE 30-39
44. 378 Emily Knaul 00:32:32.7 00:12:19.9 FEMALE 18-29
45. 440 Arielle Vaichus 00:32:34.4 00:12:21.6 FEMALE 13-17
46. 428 Alan Welch 00:32:40.2 00:12:27.4 MALE 18-29
47. 376 Justin Klumpp 00:33:00.5 00:12:47.7 MALE 30-39
48. 361 Katarina Hannelova 00:33:06.4 00:12:53.6 FEMALE 40-49
49. 449 Erin Shaw 00:33:27.9 00:13:15.1 FEMALE 40-49
50. 444 Laurie Filippini 00:33:35.7 00:13:22.9 FEMALE 50-59
51. 383 Robert Layer 00:33:44.0 00:13:31.2 MALE 40-49
52. 351 Sarah Crossman 00:33:49.3 00:13:36.5 FEMALE 30-39
53. 385 Sarah Levine 00:33:52.2 00:13:39.4 FEMALE 18-29
54. 412 Wayne Smith 00:34:02.0 00:13:49.2 MALE 60+ Masters
55. 405 Noelle Ross 00:34:11.4 00:13:58.6 FEMALE 50-59
56. 395 Al Moraski 00:34:41.0 00:14:28.2 MALE 60+ Masters
57. 425 Liam Waring 00:35:15.3 00:15:02.5 MALE 12 & UNDER
58. 365 Ann Howe 00:35:43.5 00:15:30.7 FEMALE 60+ Masters
59. 390 Paul Milheiro 00:35:45.9 00:15:33.1 MALE 40-49
60. 434 Joseph Danay 00:35:51.0 00:15:38.2 MALE 50-59
61. 374 Eileen Kinsella 00:35:54.4 00:15:41.6 FEMALE 50-59
62. 408 Brianna Savoie 00:36:52.2 00:16:39.4 FEMALE 40-49
63. 340 Lisa Anderson 00:37:01.0 00:16:48.2 FEMALE 50-59
64. 392 Scott Minnerly 00:37:10.3 00:16:57.5 MALE 40-49
65. 429 Rebecca Wilbur 00:37:35.1 00:17:22.3 FEMALE 60+ Masters
66. 346 James Bross 00:37:44.3 00:17:31.5 MALE 50-59
67. 367 Jackie Iwanicki 00:37:45.9 00:17:33.1 FEMALE 40-49
68. 389 Roderick Mickens 00:38:10.6 00:17:57.8 MALE 40-49
69. 353 Michele Del Vento Barrows 00:38:17.3 00:18:04.5 FEMALE 40-49
70. 450 Jessica Stewart 00:38:24.9 00:18:12.1 FEMALE 40-49
71. 398 Kathi Olson 00:38:35.0 00:18:22.2 FEMALE 50-59
72. 381 Casey Lawlor 00:38:44.2 00:18:31.4 FEMALE 18-29
73. 382 Jeff Lawlor 00:38:46.8 00:18:34.0 MALE 40-49
74. 350 Rosie Courtney 00:39:09.4 00:18:56.6 FEMALE 60+ Masters
75. 369 Tricia Jezierny 00:39:44.3 00:19:31.5 FEMALE 40-49
76. 355 Brian Fidler 00:39:50.9 00:19:38.1 MALE 50-59
77. 342 Amanda Aranzullo 00:40:17.2 00:20:04.4 FEMALE 40-49
T78. 422 Erica Wall 00:40:46.5 00:20:33.7 FEMALE 30-39
T78. 423 Owen Wall 00:40:46.5 00:20:33.7 MALE 30-39
80. 338 Lisa Adriani 00:41:15.7 00:21:02.9 FEMALE 40-49
81. 377 Mariah Klumpp 00:41:25.2 00:21:12.4 FEMALE 30-39
T82. 360 Tom Gworek 00:41:42.9 00:21:30.1 MALE 30-39
T82. 347 Ali Campagna 00:41:42.9 00:21:30.1 FEMALE 30-39
84. 380 Laura Kolpa 00:42:04.6 00:21:51.8 FEMALE 50-59
85. 352 Jennifer Dean 00:42:07.5 00:21:54.7 FEMALE 40-49
86. 397 Julie Odell 00:42:15.0 00:22:02.2 FEMALE 50-59
87. 348 Carlolyn Canfield 00:42:24.5 00:22:11.7 FEMALE 50-59
88. 386 Nikolle Lizana 00:42:27.4 00:22:14.6 FEMALE 40-49
89. 421 Samantha Verbickas 00:42:30.0 00:22:17.2 FEMALE 40-49
90. 399 Kristin Pearson 00:42:32.3 00:22:19.5 FEMALE 50-59
91. 343 Marco Aranzullo 00:43:45.6 00:23:32.8 MALE 40-49
92. 393 Tara Minnerly 00:44:33.3 00:24:20.5 FEMALE 40-49
93. 401 Joe Perusse 00:44:49.0 00:24:36.2 MALE 50-59
94. 394 Patricia Montgomery 00:46:34.3 00:26:21.5 FEMALE 60+ Masters
T95. 454 Edmond Meto 00:46:44.6 00:26:31.8 MALE 60+ Masters
T95. 349 Martin Connor 00:46:44.6 00:26:31.8 MALE 60+ Masters
97. 415 Cathleen Swody 00:47:26.3 00:27:13.5 FEMALE 40-49
98. 370 Bonnie Jones 00:48:10.6 00:27:57.8 FEMALE 40-49
99. 404 Christopher Reale 00:48:54.4 00:28:41.6 MALE 60+ Masters
100. 373 Ryan Kennedy 00:51:14.9 00:31:02.1 MALE 30-39
101. 384 Bonnie Lees 00:52:15.2 00:32:02.4 FEMALE 60+ Masters
102. 403 Leilannie Quintana 00:56:10.5 00:35:57.7 FEMALE 30-39
103. 410 Carolyn Shea 00:56:12.6 00:35:59.8 FEMALE 30-39
104. 344 Vincent Bartolini 00:58:17.3 00:38:04.5 MALE 60+ Masters
105. 406 Ian Roy 01:00:44.9 00:40:32.1 MALE 12 & UNDER
106. 407 Rebecca Roy 01:00:53.3 00:40:40.5 MALE 40-49