Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Distance/Gender
1. 397 Kathleene Simonson 00:26:57.3 00:00:00.0 5K Female
2. 378 Adam Frazier 00:28:32.7 00:01:35.4 5K Male
3. 394 Adam Solano 00:29:47.6 00:02:50.3 5K Female
4. 390 Bret Baughman 00:30:39.7 00:03:42.4 5K Male
5. 380 Jen Novobilski 00:32:18.9 00:05:21.6 5K Female
6. 389 Lisa Ramstad 00:35:05.5 00:08:08.2 5K Female
7. 387 Jennifer Meyer 00:36:25.6 00:09:28.3 5K Female
8. 386 Kaleinani Rupp 00:37:28.1 00:10:30.8 5K Female
9. 395 Kekoa Rupp 00:37:30.7 00:10:33.4 5K Male
10. 377 Veronica Griffith 00:38:48.6 00:11:51.3 5K Female
11. 392 Skyler Harty 00:40:21.0 00:13:23.7 5K Female
12. 393 Maddy Larson 00:40:22.3 00:13:25.0 5K Female
13. 383 Donna Kenison 00:41:23.7 00:14:26.4 5K Female
14. 396 Annie Luck 00:42:12.9 00:15:15.6 5K Female
15. 376 Katie Everett 00:42:54.7 00:15:57.4 5K Female
16. 385 Emily Daley 00:42:56.2 00:15:58.9 5K Female
17. 379 Christina Lewis 00:44:16.6 00:17:19.3 5K Female
18. 375 Laura Doughty 00:44:38.0 00:17:40.7 5K Female
19. 381 Lisa Land 00:45:28.9 00:18:31.6 5K Female
T20. 371 Craig Paulus 00:46:17.1 00:19:19.8 5K Male
T20. 370 Sarah Paulus 00:46:17.1 00:19:19.8 5K Female
22. 388 Keri Clark 00:47:39.9 00:20:42.6 5K Female
T23. 373 Heath Patronas 00:47:47.4 00:20:50.1 5K Male
T23. 374 Jade Pagala 00:47:47.4 00:20:50.1 5K Male
25. 368 Tonya Roe 00:48:08.8 00:21:11.5 5K Female
26. 391 Joan Galt 00:48:24.0 00:21:26.7 5K Female
27. 369 Kayleigh Spradlin 00:49:26.7 00:22:29.4 5K Female
28. 193 Julie Johnson 00:52:23.4 00:25:26.1 10K Female
29. 195 Dayton Denter 00:56:17.3 00:29:20.0 10K Male
30. 382 Bob Land 00:59:29.7 00:32:32.4 5K Male
31. 192 Tylere Vinciguerra 01:00:31.8 00:33:34.5 10K Male
32. 240 Barry Benko 01:00:41.4 00:33:44.1 10K Male
33. 245 Amie Wu 01:01:09.9 00:34:12.6 10K Female
34. 191 Christian Voigt 01:02:20.1 00:35:22.8 10K Male
35. 171 Conner Von Huene 01:04:08.3 00:37:11.0 10K Male
36. 196 Dean Denter 01:04:24.0 00:37:26.7 10K Male
37. 198 Andrea Kissova 01:05:10.0 00:38:12.7 10K Female
38. 168 Kathryn Helfrich 01:06:46.1 00:39:48.8 10K Female
39. 178 Bob Eder 01:08:06.3 00:41:09.0 10K Male
40. 174 Andrea Everett 01:10:34.3 00:43:37.0 10K Female
41. 246 Kinsey Levin 01:11:39.0 00:44:41.7 10K Female
42. 181 Matt Eberhardt 01:12:21.5 00:45:24.2 10K Male
43. 184 Adam Cochrane 01:16:09.3 00:49:12.0 10K Male
44. 197 Deann Denter 01:16:47.2 00:49:49.9 10K Female
45. 177 William Griffith 01:16:58.5 00:50:01.2 10K Male
46. 170 Marliese Von Huene 01:17:49.1 00:50:51.8 10K Female
47. 187 Paul Klockow 01:18:24.3 00:51:27.0 10K Male
48. 189 Kristen Bearden 01:19:19.9 00:52:22.6 10K Female
49. 194 Learen Wolfe 01:20:51.7 00:53:54.4 10K Female
50. 180 Roberta Graham 01:22:42.0 00:55:44.7 10K Female
51. 172 Mj Motta 01:25:57.5 00:59:00.2 10K Female
52. 242 Peter Ramirez 01:31:51.0 01:04:53.7 10K Male
53. 182 Gina Bastian 01:34:26.3 01:07:29.0 10K Female
54. 241 Lisa Burkhart 01:35:45.5 01:08:48.2 10K Female
55. 188 Anita Moore-Nall 01:38:00.6 01:11:03.3 10K Female
56. 176 Jody Stewart 01:40:56.7 01:13:59.4 10K Female
57. 169 Mike Barrett 01:42:21.9 01:15:24.6 10K Male
58. 183 Deanna March 01:52:58.8 01:26:01.5 10K Female
T59. 186 Kelli Sampson 01:53:09.0 01:26:11.7 10K Female
T59. 243 Joan Nelson 01:53:09.0 01:26:11.7 10K Female
61. 190 Adrienne Keck 01:59:56.7 01:32:59.4 10K Female