Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 33 Oystein Engelstad 00:02:55.7 00:00:00.0 Gutter
2. 18 Thea Soerum 00:02:55.8 00:00:00.1 Jenter
3. 50 Andreas Magnussen 00:02:56.5 00:00:00.8 Gutter
4. 15 Ingrid Bergene Aabrekk 00:02:58.1 00:00:02.4 Jenter
5. 39 Isak Skari Berger 00:02:58.8 00:00:03.1 Gutter
6. 19 Marie Wangen 00:02:59.3 00:00:03.6 Jenter
7. 48 Ansgar Evensen 00:02:59.8 00:00:04.1 Gutter
8. 49 Herman Botterud 00:03:01.6 00:00:05.9 Gutter
9. 31 Jonas Vika 00:03:02.1 00:00:06.4 Gutter
10. 37 Mikkel Waldeland 00:03:02.4 00:00:06.7 Gutter
11. 29 Vegard Hagen 00:03:02.5 00:00:06.8 Gutter
12. 17 Kaja Loennecken 00:03:04.2 00:00:08.5 Jenter
13. 14 Sigrid Stakston 00:03:04.5 00:00:08.8 Jenter
14. 10 Sigrid By 00:03:04.8 00:00:09.1 Jenter
T15. 52 Karsten Vestad 00:03:05.0 00:00:09.3 Gutter
T15. 46 Mats Opsal 00:03:05.0 00:00:09.3 Gutter
17. 7 Maria Magnussen 00:03:05.4 00:00:09.7 Jenter
T18. 40 Simen Oeiseth 00:03:05.7 00:00:10.0 Gutter
T18. 41 Arngrim Soerumshaugen 00:03:05.7 00:00:10.0 Gutter
20. 47 Henrik Husdal 00:03:06.2 00:00:10.5 Gutter
21. 6 Emma Skjoldli 00:03:06.4 00:00:10.7 Jenter
22. 35 Sondre Haneberg 00:03:06.7 00:00:11.0 Gutter
23. 25 Even Hemma 00:03:06.8 00:00:11.1 Gutter
24. 32 Johan Unneberg 00:03:06.9 00:00:11.2 Gutter
25. 2 Anna Heggen 00:03:07.1 00:00:11.4 Jenter
26. 30 Alfred Vestvik Thieme 00:03:07.6 00:00:11.9 Gutter
27. 51 Fredrik Stenersen 00:03:07.7 00:00:12.0 Gutter
T28. 4 Julie Moger 00:03:08.0 00:00:12.3 Jenter
T28. 24 Petter Aadland 00:03:08.0 00:00:12.3 Gutter
30. 1 Maja Kjaeraas Moland 00:03:08.9 00:00:13.2 Jenter
T31. 12 Hedda Bakkemo 00:03:09.3 00:00:13.6 Jenter
T31. 36 Johannes Stenersen 00:03:09.3 00:00:13.6 Gutter
33. 44 Haavard Kvam 00:03:11.0 00:00:15.3 Gutter
34. 8 Sigrid Joeranli Sundgaard 00:03:11.2 00:00:15.5 Jenter
35. 43 Fredrik Hammerdal Owren 00:03:12.0 00:00:16.3 Gutter
36. 26 Ola Spigseth 00:03:12.6 00:00:16.9 Gutter
37. 28 Herman Andersen 00:03:12.8 00:00:17.1 Gutter
38. 9 Ida Ramstad 00:03:13.5 00:00:17.8 Jenter
39. 5 Live Mannsaaker 00:03:13.6 00:00:17.9 Jenter
40. 21 Thea Maurtvedt 00:03:15.0 00:00:19.3 Jenter
41. 3 Andrine Fuglerud Flugstad 00:03:16.1 00:00:20.4 Jenter
42. 38 Trym Haugli 00:03:16.4 00:00:20.7 Gutter
43. 34 Johannes Mittet 00:03:16.5 00:00:20.8 Gutter
44. 13 Karen Haakonsen 00:03:17.0 00:00:21.3 Jenter
45. 42 Andreas Oestensen 00:03:17.2 00:00:21.5 Gutter
46. 45 Vegard Aarstad 00:03:21.9 00:00:26.2 Gutter
47. 16 Kristina Bergquist 00:03:27.6 00:00:31.9 Jenter
48. 11 Witta-Luisa Walcher 00:03:33.2 00:00:37.5 Jenter