Final Results

Pos Bib Name Start Time ± Group Team
1. 100 Duncan Robinson - Rocket +00:00:14.4 00:14:27.9 00:00:00.0 Male 16-39 Cani-Sports Fife
2. 99 Louise Mitchell - Ace 00:00:00.0 00:16:04.6 00:01:36.7 Female 16-39 Cani Sports Fife
3. 101 Ben Hukins - Duke +00:00:29.1 00:16:30.6 00:02:02.7 Male 40-49 Cani-Fit
4. 103 Craig Lockens - Breagha +00:00:43.8 00:16:39.2 00:02:11.3 Male 16-39 Forth Valley Canicross
5. 104 Murdo Robinson - Pixel +00:00:58.5 00:17:34.9 00:03:07.0 Male 16-39 Cani-Sports Fife
6. 106 Steve Robinson - Kirby +00:01:27.3 00:18:09.6 00:03:41.7 Male 50+ Cani-Sports Fife
7. 109 Derek Turner - Dennis +00:01:41.7 00:18:11.6 00:03:43.7 Male 50+ Canicross Aberdeenshire
8. 105 Hilary Robinson - Reo +00:01:13.2 00:18:22.7 00:03:54.8 Female 40-49 Cani-Sports Fife
9. 113 Douglas Kenmuir - Nissa +00:03:24.1 00:19:07.7 00:04:39.8 Male 40-49 West Lothian Canicross
10. 111 Christina Grant - Fergus +00:02:25.5 00:19:27.1 00:04:59.2 Female 16-39 dundee and angus canicross
11. 108 Nicole Dredge - Oreo +00:01:56.1 00:19:43.5 00:05:15.6 Female 16-39 West Lothian Canicross
12. 110 Lucy Henderson - Freyja +00:02:10.4 00:20:18.8 00:05:50.9 Female 16-39 West Lothian Canicross
13. 114 Warwick Dredge - Tilly & Holly +00:02:54.7 00:20:22.1 00:05:54.2 Male 2 Dog West Lothian Canicross
14. 112 Mandy Williams - Max +00:02:40.1 00:20:30.8 00:06:02.9 Female 40-49 powerofpaws
15. 122 Andrew Doolan - Lucas +00:04:51.7 00:21:05.2 00:06:37.3 Male 16-39 West Lothian Canicross
16. 129 Andy Kinnaird - Cherry & Xsara +00:06:21.2 00:21:15.2 00:06:47.3 Male 2 Dog Cani-Sports Edinburgh
17. 115 Cameron Doyle - Charlie +00:03:09.8 00:21:26.2 00:06:58.3 Male 16-39 Cani-Sports Edinburgh
18. 120 Ian Hepburn - Max +00:04:22.8 00:21:32.6 00:07:04.7 Male 50+ Andrew Allan Architecture
19. 116 Lauren White - Rumour +00:03:38.4 00:21:44.0 00:07:16.1 Female 16-39 West Lothian Canicross
20. 125 Kirsty Hepburn - Hector * +00:05:21.5 00:21:51.6 00:07:23.7 Female 16-39
21. 140 Paul Carter-Davis - Poppy +00:08:45.4 00:21:59.4 00:07:31.5 Male 16-39 West Lothian Canicross
22. 128 Norman Lucey - Buddy +00:06:06.4 00:22:05.1 00:07:37.2 Male 50+
T23. 121 Saul Macdonald - Roscoe +00:04:36.9 00:22:23.8 00:07:55.9 Male 16-39 Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
T23. 117 Dougie Maclachlan - Bruce +00:03:53.4 00:22:23.8 00:07:55.9 Male 40-49 Forth Valley Canicross
25. 123 Emma Lessels - Troy +00:05:06.7 00:22:34.6 00:08:06.7 Female 16-39
26. 150 Jennifer Smith - Harris +00:11:20.8 00:22:46.5 00:08:18.6 Female 40-49 Cani-Fit
27. 148 Steve Barnett - Tilla +00:10:51.3 00:23:09.3 00:08:41.4 Male 50+ North of Tyne Canicross
28. 118 Janis Mcarthur - Floyd +00:04:08.1 00:23:18.8 00:08:50.9 Female 16-39 Clydeside Canicross
29. 107 Louise Lessels - Jem +00:05:36.3 00:23:25.6 00:08:57.7 Female 40-49
30. 131 Barbara Misztal - Jinx +00:06:54.2 00:23:53.7 00:09:25.8 Female 16-39 Cani-Fit
31. 119 Kirsty Fraser - Akimo +00:09:35.1 00:24:11.6 00:09:43.7 Female 16-39 West Lothian Canicross
32. 130 Nicola Mcgaw - Teagan & Taren +00:06:39.9 00:24:23.8 00:09:55.9 Female 2 Dog West Lothian Canicross/Cani-Fit
33. 134 Jack Mccord - Clyde +00:07:27.5 00:24:24.5 00:09:56.6 Male 40-49 Lomond Canicross
34. 145 Jade Rae - Jura +00:10:04.8 00:24:46.2 00:10:18.3 Female 16-39 Canicross Perth
35. 146 Alan Smeaton - Nell 60+ +00:10:20.4 00:24:52.2 00:10:24.3 Male 50+ Canicross Perth
36. 132 Alan Foy - Cooper & Belle +00:07:08.3 00:25:00.9 00:10:33.0 Male 2 Dog Clydeside Canicross
37. 144 Karen Connal - Rum +00:09:50.3 00:25:16.8 00:10:48.9 Female 50+ Canisports East Dunbartonshire
38. 135 Jennifer Broadfoot - Luath +00:07:42.6 00:25:21.6 00:10:53.7 Female 16-39 Forth Valley Canicross
39. 141 Eileen Anderson - Kaila +00:09:00.7 00:25:25.1 00:10:57.2 Female 40-49
40. 127 Steven Cairns - Charlie +00:05:50.9 00:25:51.3 00:11:23.4 Male 50+ Canicross Perth
41. 138 Andrew Jones - Baillie +00:08:15.6 00:25:59.5 00:11:31.6 Male 50+ Cani-Sports Edinburgh
42. 149 Kirsty Ford - Stanley +00:11:05.8 00:26:57.0 00:12:29.1 Female 40-49 West Lothian Canicross
43. 151 Elizabeth Smeaton - Ppbc Yo-Yo +00:11:36.4 00:27:19.0 00:12:51.1 Female 50+ Canicross Perth
44. 159 Lauren Lockens - Zoey +00:12:38.2 00:27:32.0 00:13:04.1 Female 16-39 Forth Valley Canicross
45. 163 Melanie Grier - Breagha * +00:13:39.6 00:27:34.8 00:13:06.9 Female 40-49 West Lothian Canicross
46. 155 Susan Fraser - Jack +00:12:06.7 00:27:55.5 00:13:27.6 Female 50+ Canicross Aberdeenshire
47. 153 Fiona Lampkin - Willow & Archie +00:11:51.9 00:28:19.6 00:13:51.7 Female 2 Dog Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
48. 165 Linda Mackenzie - Lucy +00:13:55.0 00:28:31.0 00:14:03.1 Female 40-49 Forth Valley Canicross
49. 161 Linda Miller - Millie * +00:13:08.2 00:28:35.5 00:14:07.6 Female 50+
50. 158 Adele Crilly - Cody +00:12:22.7 00:28:41.5 00:14:13.6 Female 40-49 West Lothian Canicross
51. 160 Suzanne Murphy - Nooks +00:12:53.2 00:28:47.3 00:14:19.4 Female 16-39 Cani-Fit
52. 143 Marguerite Robertson - The Laird & Liadh 60+ +00:09:19.2 00:29:13.9 00:14:46.0 Female 2 Dog
53. 147 Jill Martin - Luna +00:10:35.6 00:29:31.7 00:15:03.8 Female 50+ Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
54. 139 Jim Wilson - Imja 60+ +00:08:30.1 00:32:12.1 00:17:44.2 Male 50+
55. 137 Charlotte Swarbrick - Brannigan +00:07:58.2 00:32:35.2 00:18:07.3 Female 16-39 West Lothian Canicross
56. 167 Jamie Adam - Ruadh +00:14:28.1 00:33:43.0 00:19:15.1 Male 16-39 Canicross Perth
57. 171 Yvonne Marsay - Minnie & Sox +00:15:07.8 00:43:17.6 00:28:49.7 Female 2 Dog Canicross Aberdeen