Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 14 Marcus Solheim 00:02:17.7 00:00:00.0 Menn 19/20 Bygdø
2. 22 Tom-Erik Johnsen 00:02:18.6 00:00:00.9 Menn 19/20 Lillomarka
3. 19 Anton Jensen 00:02:19.7 00:00:02.0 Menn 19/20 Kjelsås
4. 17 Fillip Askildsen 00:02:22.9 00:00:05.2 Menn 19/20 Heming
5. 10 Nicolay Sevang 00:02:23.3 00:00:05.6 Menn 19/20 Lyn
6. 37 Bastian Karlsen Antonsen 00:02:24.5 00:00:06.8 Menn 18 Lyn
7. 11 Håkon Sturød 00:02:25.3 00:00:07.6 Menn 19/20 Kjelsås
T8. 12 Lars Østberg Moan 00:02:27.0 00:00:09.3 Menn 19/20 Sørkedalen
T8. 27 Iver Wang Johansen 00:02:27.0 00:00:09.3 Menn 19/20 Kjelsås
10. 26 Vegard Lund Røer 00:02:27.1 00:00:09.4 Menn 19/20 Bækkelaget
11. 50 Hans Kristian Bjørgo Kværum 00:02:27.2 00:00:09.5 Menn 17 Kjelsås
12. 34 Matz William Jenssen 00:02:27.6 00:00:09.9 Menn 18 Njård
13. 18 Fredrik Nilsen 00:02:27.8 00:00:10.1 Menn 19/20 Heming
14. 33 Espen Hegstad Krüger 00:02:28.1 00:00:10.4 Menn 19/20 Lyn
15. 28 Ola Trommald Straumsheim 00:02:28.2 00:00:10.5 Menn 19/20 Lyn
16. 55 Halvor Aasen Dybdahl 00:02:28.4 00:00:10.7 Menn 17 Njård
17. 35 Benjamin Ogily Drøyer 00:02:28.8 00:00:11.1 Menn 18 Lyn
18. 30 Øystein Rønning Strand 00:02:29.6 00:00:11.9 Menn 19/20 Kjelsås
19. 32 Peder Bollingmo 00:02:30.3 00:00:12.6 Menn 19/20 Kjelsås
20. 21 Eirik Ophus 00:02:30.4 00:00:12.7 Menn 19/20 Bækkelaget
21. 45 Jonas Dyrli Thoresen 00:02:31.4 00:00:13.7 Menn 18 Røa
T22. 20 Magnus Mortensen Hellum 00:02:31.6 00:00:13.9 Menn 19/20 Røa
T22. 38 Aksel Emil Aasbø 00:02:31.6 00:00:13.9 Menn 18 Heming
24. 40 Sigurd Nicolaysen 00:02:32.2 00:00:14.5 Menn 18 Heming
25. 24 Axel Villanger Bang 00:02:32.3 00:00:14.6 Menn 19/20 Røa
26. 49 Petter Dehli Fraser 00:02:32.4 00:00:14.7 Menn 17 Heming
27. 44 Lars Young Vik 00:02:32.7 00:00:15.0 Menn 18 Njård
28. 31 Joar Oldernes 00:02:33.5 00:00:15.8 Menn 19/20 Høybråten og Stovner
29. 39 Viktor Olsen Juklestad 00:02:34.7 00:00:17.0 Menn 18 Lyn
30. 25 Nicolai Holter Henriksen 00:02:35.0 00:00:17.3 Menn 19/20 Bækkelaget
31. 13 Herman Pedersen Brurberg 00:02:36.5 00:00:18.8 Menn 19/20 Njård
32. 54 Eirik Nydal 00:02:36.9 00:00:19.2 Menn 17 Høybråten og Stovner
33. 48 Lars Ludahl Stangeland 00:02:37.2 00:00:19.5 Menn 18 Røa
34. 52 Harald Horn 00:02:37.6 00:00:19.9 Menn 17 Lyn
35. 56 Armann Saastad Haugan 00:02:38.0 00:00:20.3 Menn 17 Lyn
36. 53 Danis Brguljak 00:02:39.2 00:00:21.5 Menn 17 Njård
37. 46 Frederik Arent Rogstad 00:02:40.0 00:00:22.3 Menn 18 Njård
T38. 47 Ola Frivold Berg 00:02:40.3 00:00:22.6 Menn 18 Røa
T38. 51 Knut Steckmest 00:02:40.3 00:00:22.6 Menn 17 Njård
40. 43 Simen Kildal 00:02:42.7 00:00:25.0 Menn 18 Røa
41. 42 Mathias Berthet 00:02:42.8 00:00:25.1 Menn 18 Heming
42. 36 Tor Moe Løite 00:02:43.2 00:00:25.5 Menn 18 Sørkedalen
43. 63 Sanne Njaastad 00:02:47.2 00:00:29.5 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
44. 92 Kristin Maltun Helland 00:02:47.3 00:00:29.6 Kvinner 17 Kjelsås
45. 68 Nora Sanness 00:02:55.0 00:00:37.3 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
T46. 80 Nora Andersen 00:02:55.1 00:00:37.4 Kvinner 18 Røa
T46. 62 Kristine Kleivi 00:02:55.1 00:00:37.4 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
48. 69 Elisabeth Hofgaard Thorstensen 00:02:55.2 00:00:37.5 Kvinner 19/20 Lyn
49. 61 Pia Dahl 00:02:55.5 00:00:37.8 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
50. 76 Vilde Emilie Golberg 00:02:57.9 00:00:40.2 Kvinner 18 Njård
51. 60 Elisabeth Hagen Helgesen 00:02:58.9 00:00:41.2 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
52. 73 Ingrid Leuckfeld Pedersen 00:03:00.8 00:00:43.1 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
53. 78 Martine Engen 00:03:01.4 00:00:43.7 Kvinner 18 Røa
54. 88 Yngvild Langedal Breivik 00:03:01.9 00:00:44.2 Kvinner 17 Koll
55. 59 Emma Schrøder Sørset 00:03:04.0 00:00:46.3 Kvinner 19/20 Lyn
56. 82 Fanny Varden Økern 00:03:06.7 00:00:49.0 Kvinner 17 Njård
57. 83 Pia Engemoen Aasland 00:03:06.9 00:00:49.2 Kvinner 17 Njård
58. 90 Mia Støkken 00:03:08.7 00:00:51.0 Kvinner 17 Njård
59. 93 Miina Katariina Nygren 00:03:09.5 00:00:51.8 Kvinner 17 Njård
60. 65 Benedicte Germundson 00:03:09.7 00:00:52.0 Kvinner 19/20 Heming
61. 89 Hanna Eckhardt Andersen 00:03:12.8 00:00:55.1 Kvinner 17 Heming
62. 79 Mille Kristiane Sparboe 00:03:13.0 00:00:55.3 Kvinner 18 Røa
63. 67 Maiken Lie 00:03:13.3 00:00:55.6 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
64. 87 Katrine Magnussøn 00:03:13.6 00:00:55.9 Kvinner 17 Heming
65. 70 Silja Bunde 00:03:15.5 00:00:57.8 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
66. 94 Estelle Hayler 00:03:20.0 00:01:02.3 Kvinner 17 Heming
67. 84 Pernille Eidsgaard Lyssand 00:03:20.4 00:01:02.7 Kvinner 17 Njård
68. 72 Caroline Karlson 00:03:21.6 00:01:03.9 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
69. 85 Filippa Marcussen 00:03:22.0 00:01:04.3 Kvinner 17 Lyn
70. 74 Marie Holtet Dæhlen 00:03:25.2 00:01:07.5 Kvinner 19/20 Kjelsås
71. 64 Mathilde Eiklid 00:03:25.9 00:01:08.2 Kvinner 19/20 Sørkedalen
72. 77 Natalie Lovise Hyrve 00:03:26.6 00:01:08.9 Kvinner 18 Kjelsås