Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 10 Matz Jenssen 00:02:37.0 00:00:00.0 Menn 19/20
2. 92 Mads Groholdt 00:02:37.2 00:00:00.2 Menn 19/20
3. 1 Armann Saastad Haugan 00:02:37.4 00:00:00.4 Menn 19/20
4. 8 Lars Young Vik 00:02:38.6 00:00:01.6 Menn 19/20
5. 29 Simon Hannestad 00:02:39.3 00:00:02.3 Menn 18
6. 34 Filip James Cook 00:02:40.0 00:00:03.0 Menn 17
7. 2 Bastian Karlsen Antonsen 00:02:40.7 00:00:03.7 Menn 19/20
8. 27 Matias Nalum Rakkestad 00:02:41.7 00:00:04.7 Menn 18
9. 7 Jonas Dyrli Thoresen 00:02:42.2 00:00:05.2 Menn 19/20
10. 16 Aleksander Bakke 00:02:43.3 00:00:06.3 Menn 18
11. 4 Eirik Nydal 00:02:43.9 00:00:06.9 Menn 19/20
T12. 33 Daniel Henriksen Gunner�d 00:02:44.7 00:00:07.7 Menn 17
T12. 15 Viktor Olsen Juklestad 00:02:44.7 00:00:07.7 Menn 19/20
T14. 24 Gard Lindby 00:02:45.9 00:00:08.9 Menn 18
T14. 6 Frederik Arent Rogstad 00:02:45.9 00:00:08.9 Menn 19/20
16. 11 Ola Frivold Berg 00:02:46.4 00:00:09.4 Menn 19/20
17. 26 Magnus Gunnes Kozar 00:02:46.6 00:00:09.6 Menn 18
18. 37 Magnus Eriksen Sletvold 00:02:47.0 00:00:10.0 Menn 17
19. 32 Christoffer Widding 00:02:47.4 00:00:10.4 Menn 17
20. 44 Sivert Enger 00:02:47.6 00:00:10.6 Menn 17
T21. 5 Felix Moe 00:02:47.7 00:00:10.7 Menn 19/20
T21. 20 Elias Stoknes 00:02:47.7 00:00:10.7 Menn 18
23. 23 Fredrik Sj�holt 00:02:47.9 00:00:10.9 Menn 18
24. 48 Wilhelm Georg Leikanger 00:02:48.0 00:00:11.0 Menn 17
25. 47 Wedum Sten Magnus 00:02:48.2 00:00:11.2 Menn 17
26. 3 Birk M�ller Gundersen 00:02:48.4 00:00:11.4 Menn 19/20
T27. 49 Jonathan W�rdahl Eriksen 00:02:48.9 00:00:11.9 Menn 18
T27. 39 Nottov Nerg�rden Jortveit 00:02:48.9 00:00:11.9 Menn 17
29. 46 Tobias Dyrli Thoresen 00:02:49.2 00:00:12.2 Menn 17
30. 41 Peder Elias Hals 00:02:49.8 00:00:12.8 Menn 17
31. 25 Johannes Gal�en 00:02:50.5 00:00:13.5 Menn 18
32. 21 Emil Gr�b�l-Undersrud 00:02:50.8 00:00:13.8 Menn 18
33. 50 Kristoffer Tralim 00:02:51.1 00:00:14.1 Menn 18
34. 52 Hakon Ophus 00:02:54.4 00:00:17.4 Menn 18
35. 45 Sven Kristoffer Huseby 00:02:58.3 00:00:21.3 Menn 17
36. 14 Trym Danielsen 00:02:58.9 00:00:21.9 Menn 19/20
37. 40 Ola Nymark-Veum 00:02:59.0 00:00:22.0 Menn 17
38. 22 Erlend Svalbj�rg 00:02:59.1 00:00:22.1 Menn 18
39. 91 Henrik Haakenaasen 00:02:59.6 00:00:22.6 Menn 18
40. 79 Tuva Anine Brusveen-Jensen 00:03:00.6 00:00:23.6 Kvinner 18
41. 28 Morten Almaas 00:03:01.5 00:00:24.5 Menn 18
42. 51 Jakob Nordby 00:03:02.6 00:00:25.6 Menn 17
43. 42 Sigurd Wahl Kallum 00:03:02.8 00:00:25.8 Menn 17
44. 63 Vilde Emilie Golberg 00:03:04.3 00:00:27.3 Kvinner 19/20
45. 57 Kristin Helland 00:03:04.9 00:00:27.9 Kvinner 19/20
46. 43 Sindre F. Mikelborg 00:03:05.8 00:00:28.8 Menn 17
T47. 59 Nora Andersen 00:03:06.2 00:00:29.2 Kvinner 19/20
T47. 60 Pernille Karlsen Antonsen 00:03:06.2 00:00:29.2 Kvinner 19/20
49. 70 Eline Holter Henriksen 00:03:06.5 00:00:29.5 Kvinner 18
50. 55 Astrid Arnesen 00:03:07.1 00:00:30.1 Kvinner 19/20
51. 36 Kristian Alm�s 00:03:07.4 00:00:30.4 Menn 17
52. 62 Theresa F�rstenberg 00:03:08.6 00:00:31.6 Kvinner 19/20
53. 61 Selma Andersen 00:03:10.5 00:00:33.5 Kvinner 19/20
54. 78 Tirill Marie M�ller Gundersen 00:03:11.5 00:00:34.5 Kvinner 18
55. 65 Yngvild Langedal Breivik 00:03:13.1 00:00:36.1 Kvinner 19/20
56. 72 Gjendine Eidslott 00:03:13.3 00:00:36.3 Kvinner 18
57. 71 Fredrikke Hagen 00:03:14.6 00:00:37.6 Kvinner 18
58. 76 Nora S�dal Raastad 00:03:15.4 00:00:38.4 Kvinner 18
59. 54 Anna Karoliussen 00:03:15.9 00:00:38.9 Kvinner 19/20
60. 68 Alma Riiber 00:03:16.4 00:00:39.4 Kvinner 18
61. 85 Oda Kirstine Aanestad 00:03:17.5 00:00:40.5 Kvinner 17
62. 73 Heidi Melhus H�eg 00:03:18.3 00:00:41.3 Kvinner 18
63. 89 Emilie Moland 00:03:18.4 00:00:41.4 Kvinner 17
64. 75 Nora Elisabeth Falster 00:03:18.5 00:00:41.5 Kvinner 18
65. 67 Adele Aschehoug 00:03:18.7 00:00:41.7 Kvinner 18
66. 87 Tiril Steine-Eriksen 00:03:18.8 00:00:41.8 Kvinner 17
67. 74 Ingvild Julie Schr�der Brennhovd 00:03:20.8 00:00:43.8 Kvinner 18
68. 38 Mikkel Sandbakk Lunde 00:03:20.9 00:00:43.9 Menn 17
69. 58 Maya Jones Arnesen 00:03:21.6 00:00:44.6 Kvinner 19/20
70. 90 Kristin Hansen 00:03:22.7 00:00:45.7 Kvinner 18
71. 88 Tiril Myrmel-Johansen 00:03:23.2 00:00:46.2 Kvinner 18
72. 82 Hedvig Eckhardt Andersen 00:03:23.8 00:00:46.8 Kvinner 17
73. 81 Guro Linnebo 00:03:23.9 00:00:46.9 Kvinner 17
74. 80 Christina Elise Brautaset 00:03:27.5 00:00:50.5 Kvinner 17
75. 86 Signe Fjeld Bjonviken 00:03:33.5 00:00:56.5 Kvinner 17
76. 83 Josefine Huseb� 00:03:34.2 00:00:57.2 Kvinner 17
77. 66 Abigail Winston Smith 00:04:23.5 00:01:46.5 Kvinner 18