Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Age Group
1. 246 Ashley Duellman 01:58:55.8 00:00:00.0 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
2. 244 Matt Mousel 02:15:09.2 00:16:13.4 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
3. 233 Michael Carlson 02:17:56.7 00:19:00.9 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
4. 218 Todd Hochstetler 02:31:12.7 00:32:16.9 Seasoned ( 45 - 59 )
5. 230 Nikk Adams 02:35:43.1 00:36:47.3 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
6. 227 Steve Nyman 02:37:56.1 00:39:00.3 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
7. 237 Daniel Deetz 02:38:47.2 00:39:51.4 Masters ( 60 and over )
8. 219 Jennifer Riippa 02:43:29.9 00:44:34.1 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
9. 228 Kevin Greener 02:43:33.6 00:44:37.8 Seasoned ( 45 - 59 )
10. 232 Levi Pingel 02:45:26.6 00:46:30.8 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
T11. 243 Eli Youngthunder 02:51:14.7 00:52:18.9 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
T12. 225 Katie Cleven 02:51:14.7 00:52:18.9 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
T12. 231 Bill Larkin 02:51:14.7 00:52:18.9 Seasoned ( 45 - 59 )
14. 229 Dan Okson 02:53:58.5 00:55:02.7 Seasoned ( 45 - 59 )
15. 212 Jason Miller 02:55:02.1 00:56:06.3 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
16. 241 Ben Meyer 02:58:26.7 00:59:30.9 Rookie ( 29 and under )
17. 223 Jonathan Fehlauer 03:05:02.7 01:06:06.9 Seasoned ( 45 - 59 )
18. 208 Paul Mitchell 03:08:25.7 01:09:29.9 Seasoned ( 45 - 59 )
19. 242 Daniel Gottschalk 03:15:16.5 01:16:20.7 Seasoned ( 45 - 59 )
20. 211 Rachael Wendt 03:15:49.1 01:16:53.3 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
21. 234 Nicole Dudik 03:19:32.1 01:20:36.3 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
22. 200 Charlotte Schmalzer 03:27:06.4 01:28:10.6 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
23. 217 Jeff Picchione 03:28:56.2 01:30:00.4 Seasoned ( 45 - 59 )
24. 209 Kerry Blondheim 03:31:20.4 01:32:24.6 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
25. 214 Rebecca Pollak 03:32:52.7 01:33:56.9 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
26. 245 Katie Konkel 03:44:06.9 01:45:11.1 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
T27. 204 Katie Evans 03:51:10.3 01:52:14.5 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
T27. 201 Jocelyn Schroeder 03:51:10.3 01:52:14.5 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
T29. 236 Sharon Scaletta 04:13:50.8 02:14:55.0 Seasoned ( 45 - 59 )
T29. 224 Amy Fehlauer 04:13:50.8 02:14:55.0 Expert ( 30 - 44 )
31. 239 Tim Mutterer 04:38:18.0 02:39:22.2 Masters ( 60 and over )