Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 309 David Gonzalez Gonzalez 00:20:40.0 00:00:00.0 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
2. 278 Pablo Nicolas Segura Navarro 00:22:10.8 00:01:30.8 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
3. 246 Alex G�mez L�pez 00:22:27.6 00:01:47.6 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
4. 229 Haritz Cortazar Gonz�lez 00:22:41.7 00:02:01.7 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
5. 308 Adrian Sanchez Camar 00:23:01.1 00:02:21.1 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
6. 258 Juan Pedro Lizandra Miguel 00:23:44.1 00:03:04.1 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
7. 255 German Landa Esteban 00:23:49.8 00:03:09.8 INFANTIL MASCULINO
8. 288 Andoni Zubillaga Plazaola 00:23:51.5 00:03:11.5 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
9. 208 Ioritz Aramendi Garmendia 00:24:02.3 00:03:22.3 INFANTIL MASCULINO
10. 203 Alberto Alonso Calvo 00:24:47.2 00:04:07.2 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
11. 287 Naiara Zubillaga Garc�a 00:25:10.6 00:04:30.6 INFANTIL FEMENINO
12. 249 I�aki Irastorza Agulla 00:25:30.6 00:04:50.6 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
13. 289 Alba Abad�a Agudo 00:25:45.5 00:05:05.5 INFANTIL FEMENINO
14. 263 Eneko Mari�o Apezteguia 00:26:24.9 00:05:44.9 INFANTIL MASCULINO
15. 252 Jurgi Irurieta Echeveste 00:26:35.1 00:05:55.1 INFANTIL MASCULINO
16. 296 Iv�n Pi�el Juste 00:26:51.1 00:06:11.1 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
T17. 209 Eneritz Aramendi Garmendia 00:26:58.1 00:06:18.1 INFANTIL FEMENINO
T17. 215 Juli�n Az�n Espinar 00:26:58.1 00:06:18.1 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
19. 277 Pablo Segura Mari�oso 00:27:16.4 00:06:36.4 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
20. 242 Diego Gayan Tobar 00:27:50.5 00:07:10.5 INFANTIL MASCULINO
21. 274 Alba Ruano Lalaguna 00:28:18.7 00:07:38.7 INFANTIL FEMENINO
22. 244 Maren Goenaga Lopetegui 00:28:39.9 00:07:59.9 INFANTIL MASCULINO
23. 235 Francisco Fern�ndez Mar� 00:28:42.4 00:08:02.4 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
T24. 302 Marta Rosales Maza 00:29:14.8 00:08:34.8 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
T25. 230 Iker Etxeberria Astigarraga 00:29:14.8 00:08:34.8 INFANTIL MASCULINO
T25. 303 Aitor Zorita Conde 00:29:14.8 00:08:34.8 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
27. 207 Oihan Aramendi Garmendia 00:29:37.6 00:08:57.6 INFANTIL FEMENINO
28. 262 Gonzalo Lucea Valencia 00:29:50.0 00:09:10.0 INFANTIL MASCULINO
29. 218 David Bernardo G�mez 00:30:01.2 00:09:21.2 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
30. 301 Dario Palacios Grac�a 00:30:24.5 00:09:44.5 INFANTIL MASCULINO
31. 284 Teresa Zas Iglesias 00:30:27.6 00:09:47.6 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
32. 223 Mario Casado Benede 00:30:36.8 00:09:56.8 INFANTIL MASCULINO
33. 280 Santiago Tabuenca Ari�o 00:31:11.7 00:10:31.7 INFANTIL MASCULINO
T34. 299 Iker Ag�ero Esteban 00:31:17.9 00:10:37.9 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
T34. 251 Ibon Irurieta Echeveste 00:31:17.9 00:10:37.9 INFANTIL MASCULINO
T36. 241 Onintza Garmendia Aguirregabria 00:31:35.8 00:10:55.8 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
T36. 210 I�aki Aramendi Segurola 00:31:35.8 00:10:55.8 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
38. 39 Santiago Gay�n Vila 00:31:38.1 00:10:58.1 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
39. 250 Urtzi Irurieta Echeveste 00:31:47.1 00:11:07.1 INFANTIL MASCULINO
40. 295 Aaron Pi�el Andr�s 00:32:21.0 00:11:41.0 INFANTIL MASCULINO
41. 240 Manuel Garcia Pe�a 00:32:24.3 00:11:44.3 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
T42. 212 Julen Arregui Hernandez 00:32:47.9 00:12:07.9 INFANTIL MASCULINO
T42. 211 Oskar Arregui Azpiroz 00:32:47.9 00:12:07.9 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
44. 216 Martin Barandalla Dominguez 00:32:49.5 00:12:09.5 INFANTIL MASCULINO
45. 305 Manuel Rubio Del Pueyo 00:32:54.9 00:12:14.9 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
46. 261 Marino Lucea Valencia 00:32:57.7 00:12:17.7 INFANTIL MASCULINO
47. 270 Alicia Piedrafita Sanroman 00:33:00.9 00:12:20.9 INFANTIL FEMENINO
48. 281 Juan Tabuenca Ari�o 00:33:14.9 00:12:34.9 INFANTIL MASCULINO
49. 286 Andrea Zubillaga Garc�a 00:33:26.0 00:12:46.0 INFANTIL FEMENINO
50. 292 Paloma Polo Marcella 00:33:34.6 00:12:54.6 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
T51. 265 Bea Mart�nez Bernal 00:33:40.6 00:13:00.6 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
T51. 273 Beatriz Rodr�guez Luna 00:33:40.6 00:13:00.6 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
53. 268 Alar Perez Arandia 00:33:46.8 00:13:06.8 INFANTIL MASCULINO
54. 285 Unax Zubillaga Arandia 00:33:55.0 00:13:15.0 INFANTIL MASCULINO
55. 267 Jone Muro Monsalve 00:34:15.6 00:13:35.6 INFANTIL FEMENINO
56. 266 Erro Muro Fernandez 00:34:28.4 00:13:48.4 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
57. 219 Noelia Bonet G�mez 00:34:33.0 00:13:53.0 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
58. 269 Susana Perez Espa�ol 00:34:36.0 00:13:56.0 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
T59. 233 Markel Etxeberria Lozano 00:34:41.6 00:14:01.6 INFANTIL MASCULINO
T59. 238 Imanol Garcia Iraola 00:34:41.6 00:14:01.6 INFANTIL MASCULINO
61. 234 Imanol Etxeberria Sarriegi 00:34:44.9 00:14:04.9 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
62. 306 Marcos Cabrera Porque 00:34:55.7 00:14:15.7 INFANTIL MASCULINO
63. 298 Olaia Olabarri Villegas 00:35:03.6 00:14:23.6 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
64. 201 Carlos Alayeto Arnal 00:35:05.8 00:14:25.8 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
T65. 293 Goka Rodriguez Villaluengo 00:35:11.4 00:14:31.4 INFANTIL MASCULINO
T65. 294 Aleix Castella Polo 00:35:11.4 00:14:31.4 INFANTIL MASCULINO
67. 291 Eva Villaluenga Salazar 00:35:13.3 00:14:33.3 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
68. 290 Ivan Rodriguez Villaverde 00:35:19.2 00:14:39.2 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
T69. 253 Adrian Lanau Escolano 00:35:42.8 00:15:02.8 INFANTIL MASCULINO
T69. 254 Cristina Lanau Escolano 00:35:42.8 00:15:02.8 INFANTIL FEMENINO
71. 248 Amaia Iraola Rezola 00:36:01.6 00:15:21.6 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
72. 225 Julio Cebri�n Solsona 00:36:11.3 00:15:31.3 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
73. 5 Antonio Alegre Galbe 00:36:33.4 00:15:53.4 SENIOR MASCULINO
74. 310 Rafael Briz Fernando 00:36:35.7 00:15:55.7 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
75. 224 Mar�a Cebri�n Cardiel 00:36:45.2 00:16:05.2 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
T76. 259 Irene Lozano 00:36:49.3 00:16:09.3 INFANTIL FEMENINO
T76. 260 Leyre Lozano Aleman 00:36:49.3 00:16:09.3 INFANTIL FEMENINO
78. 282 Nuria Valencia Valencia 00:37:00.5 00:16:20.5 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
79. 300 Naixa Lizarribar Saizar 00:37:22.5 00:16:42.5 INFANTIL FEMENINO
80. 232 Irati Etxeberria Imaz 00:37:24.8 00:16:44.8 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
T81. 256 Azahara Lanseros Puente 00:37:28.9 00:16:48.9 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
T82. 239 Teresa Garcia Lopez 00:37:28.9 00:16:48.9 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
T82. 217 Miriam Baron Zamborain 00:37:28.9 00:16:48.9 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
84. 204 Martin Alvarez De Isusi 00:37:33.1 00:16:53.1 INFANTIL MASCULINO
85. 307 Jos� Manuel Cabrera D�az 00:37:37.6 00:16:57.6 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
86. 49 I�aki Inda Aragu�s 00:37:39.4 00:16:59.4 SENIOR MASCULINO
87. 206 Alberto Aparicio Mi�ana 00:37:44.1 00:17:04.1 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
88. 220 Carlos Briz Fernando 00:37:59.0 00:17:19.0 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
89. 58 I�aki Marsal Nicuesa 00:38:21.9 00:17:41.9 VETERANO A MASCULINO
90. 272 Maider Ram�n Santos 00:38:40.7 00:18:00.7 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
91. 245 Salome G�mez G�mez 00:38:48.4 00:18:08.4 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
92. 202 Raquel Aliaga Sauca 00:38:51.6 00:18:11.6 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
93. 243 Vanesa Gil Ruiz 00:38:56.6 00:18:16.6 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
94. 276 Nacho Rubio Peinado 00:39:22.7 00:18:42.7 INFANTIL MASCULINO
95. 275 Fernando Javier Rubio Novillo 00:39:26.8 00:18:46.8 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
96. 15 Barry Barnard Belenguer 00:39:53.8 00:19:13.8 SENIOR MASCULINO
97. 85 Julio Cesar Simba�a Nasimba 00:39:56.3 00:19:16.3 VETERANO A MASCULINO
T98. 214 Alo�a Astigarraga Amilibia 00:40:15.7 00:19:35.7 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
T98. 231 Imanol Etxeberria Etxeberris 00:40:15.7 00:19:35.7 ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
100. 41 Julio Gimeno Co 00:40:21.4 00:19:41.4 SENIOR MASCULINO
101. 96 Xabier Vega Lacunza 00:40:27.2 00:19:47.2 SENIOR MASCULINO
102. 86 Javier Sola Salinas 00:40:41.3 00:20:01.3 VETERANO A MASCULINO
103. 93 Francisco Torrontera Gimenez 00:40:52.8 00:20:12.8 VETERANO A MASCULINO
104. 279 Stefania Simba�a Suntasig 00:41:49.0 00:21:09.0 INFANTIL FEMENINO
105. 205 Patricia Amador Palacios 00:41:56.5 00:21:16.5 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
106. 52 Alfredo Lanau Gavin 00:42:27.9 00:21:47.9 VETERANO A MASCULINO
107. 12 Ignacio Arregui Buisan 00:42:36.2 00:21:56.2 VETERANO A MASCULINO
108. 66 Pedro Miral Ara 00:42:42.4 00:22:02.4 VETERANO A MASCULINO
109. 22 Ana Casares Polo 00:43:18.7 00:22:38.7 VETERANO A FEMENINA
110. 108 Luis Escalante Andr�s 00:43:49.4 00:23:09.4 VETERANO A MASCULINO
T111. 227 Alejandro Choliz Arruebo 00:44:02.2 00:23:22.2 INFANTIL MASCULINO
T111. 271 Maria Jose Pina Miranda 00:44:02.2 00:23:22.2 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
113. 82 Roberto Ruiz Cebollada 00:44:24.4 00:23:44.4 SENIOR MASCULINO
114. 32 Silverio Gald�n Valerio 00:44:43.8 00:24:03.8 VETERANO B MASCULINO
115. 31 Luis Angel Fern�ndez Vicente 00:45:15.7 00:24:35.7 VETERANO A MASCULINO
116. 112 Angel Terren Mart�n 00:45:26.1 00:24:46.1 VETERANO A MASCULINO
117. 44 Xabier Goenaga Lopetegui 00:45:28.1 00:24:48.1 VETERANO A MASCULINO
118. 72 Jose Mar�a Pamo Larrauri 00:45:30.2 00:24:50.2 SENIOR MASCULINO
119. 43 Alberto Gode Sanchez 00:46:40.4 00:26:00.4 SENIOR MASCULINO
120. 65 Eduardo Mendez Garcia 00:47:19.8 00:26:39.8 SENIOR MASCULINO
121. 9 Aitor Aranburu Pino 00:47:40.7 00:27:00.7 SENIOR MASCULINO
122. 110 Roberto Miguel Gil 00:47:52.3 00:27:12.3 VETERANO A MASCULINO
123. 35 Jose Ignacio Gallego Retegui 00:47:53.6 00:27:13.6 SENIOR MASCULINO
124. 3 Javier Masculino Albertin 00:47:59.5 00:27:19.5 VETERANO A MASCULINO
125. 87 Victor Soto De Diego 00:48:01.8 00:27:21.8 VETERANO A MASCULINO
126. 100 Daniel Fenero Otin 00:48:03.2 00:27:23.2 SENIOR MASCULINO
127. 25 Juan Carlos Coello Garcia 00:48:10.1 00:27:30.1 VETERANO A MASCULINO
128. 78 Rafael Puyuelo Perez 00:48:19.7 00:27:39.7 VETERANO B MASCULINO
129. 10 Mikel Armendariz Janices 00:48:30.7 00:27:50.7 SENIOR MASCULINO
130. 57 Isidro Lucea Iba�ez 00:48:31.5 00:27:51.5 VETERANO A MASCULINO
131. 28 Aitor Elberdin Badiola 00:48:35.2 00:27:55.2 VETERANO A MASCULINO
132. 42 Julio Gimeno Turon 00:48:41.4 00:28:01.4 VETERANO B MASCULINO
133. 53 Arturo Landa Vicente 00:48:43.1 00:28:03.1 VETERANO A MASCULINO
134. 91 Eugenio Torrano Alonso 00:48:52.8 00:28:12.8 VETERANO A MASCULINO
135. 37 Carlos Manuel Garc�a Galindo 00:49:32.5 00:28:52.5 SENIOR MASCULINO
136. 105 Unnamed Racer 00:49:42.7 00:29:02.7
137. 62 Alberto Martin Acin 00:50:39.2 00:29:59.2 SENIOR MASCULINO
138. 23 Israel Caselles Ram�rez 00:50:46.1 00:30:06.1 SENIOR MASCULINO
139. 98 Juanjo Zu�iga Aranguren 00:50:47.4 00:30:07.4 VETERANO A MASCULINO
140. 68 Antonio Molina Calvo 00:51:05.4 00:30:25.4 VETERANO A MASCULINO
141. 97 Ra�l Vinuesa Fabian 00:51:51.5 00:31:11.5 SENIOR MASCULINO
142. 13 Jorge Aso Roca 00:51:54.9 00:31:14.9 SENIOR MASCULINO
143. 34 Mariano Gallego Gato 00:51:56.2 00:31:16.2 VETERANO B MASCULINO
144. 83 Jos� David S�nchez Garc�a 00:52:28.3 00:31:48.3 SENIOR MASCULINO
145. 56 Santiago Lozano Manterola 00:52:29.1 00:31:49.1 VETERANO A MASCULINO
146. 70 Angel Moraleja Alcocer 00:52:30.0 00:31:50.0 VETERANO A MASCULINO
147. 21 Jos� Luis Casado Benede 00:52:37.7 00:31:57.7 VETERANO A MASCULINO
148. 46 Juan Hebrero Rodriguez 00:52:54.8 00:32:14.8 VETERANO A MASCULINO
149. 29 Ana Escolano Perez 00:52:55.7 00:32:15.7 VETERANO A FEMENINA
150. 20 Santiago Calonge Pradillo 00:53:10.9 00:32:30.9 VETERANO B MASCULINO
151. 88 Jos� Mar�a Tabuenca Joven 00:53:32.1 00:32:52.1 VETERANO A MASCULINO
152. 51 Jesus Lalanza Calvera 00:53:44.7 00:33:04.7 VETERANO B MASCULINO
153. 54 Rub�n Lanseros Puente 00:53:52.2 00:33:12.2 SENIOR MASCULINO
154. 75 Elena Perez Sanchez 00:53:53.9 00:33:13.9 VETERANO A FEMENINA
155. 55 Ignacio Latasa 00:53:55.2 00:33:15.2 VETERANO B MASCULINO
156. 27 Roberto Eguia Ocariz 00:54:08.3 00:33:28.3 VETERANO A MASCULINO
157. 79 C�sar Revuelta Serrano 00:54:27.8 00:33:47.8 VETERANO A MASCULINO
158. 226 Manuel Choliz Arruebo 00:54:33.3 00:33:53.3 INFANTIL MASCULINO
159. 213 Maria Del Carmen Arruebo Cubero 00:54:34.9 00:33:54.9 ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
160. 106 Andr�s Gomez De Llrena Trems 00:54:44.5 00:34:04.5 VETERANO A MASCULINO
161. 18 Roberto Betr�n 00:54:56.6 00:34:16.6 SENIOR MASCULINO
162. 16 Ihintz Bengoa Madina 00:55:13.5 00:34:33.5 SENIOR FEMENINA
T163. 109 Luis Rodr�gez Garc�a 00:55:32.3 00:34:52.3 VETERANO B MASCULINO
T163. 89 Alfredo Terren Zaborras 00:55:32.3 00:34:52.3 VETERANO B MASCULINO
165. 30 Fernando Luis Esteban Olivan 00:55:36.1 00:34:56.1 VETERANO B MASCULINO
166. 73 Iker Perez Gibelalde 00:56:08.8 00:35:28.8 VETERANO A MASCULINO
167. 99 I�aki Garc�a Muruamendiaraz 00:57:01.8 00:36:21.8 VETERANO B MASCULINO
168. 77 Carlos Pina Martinez 00:57:22.3 00:36:42.3 VETERANO A MASCULINO
169. 101 Francisco Herrero Cuenca 00:57:40.6 00:37:00.6 VETERANO B MASCULINO
170. 24 Santiago Choliz Muniesa 00:57:41.9 00:37:01.9 VETERANO A MASCULINO
171. 104 Kike Rodr�gez Martinez De Mara�on 00:57:58.5 00:37:18.5 VETERANO A MASCULINO
172. 1 Maximo Abadia Alvarez 00:58:54.3 00:38:14.3 VETERANO A MASCULINO
173. 111 Mercedes Gonz�lez Calzadilla 00:59:15.7 00:38:35.7 VETERANO A FEMENINA
174. 4 Jos� Antonio Alcaine Paricio 00:59:24.8 00:38:44.8 VETERANO A MASCULINO
175. 84 Fernando Serrano Navarro 00:59:28.1 00:38:48.1 VETERANO A MASCULINO
176. 26 Guillermo De La Aldea Abengochea 01:00:00.0 00:39:20.0 SENIOR MASCULINO
177. 103 Enrique Palacios Osua 01:00:02.9 00:39:22.9 VETERANO A MASCULINO
T178. 40 Arancha Gil Gil 01:00:37.8 00:39:57.8 VETERANO A FEMENINA
T178. 76 Miguel �ngel P�rez S�nchez 01:00:37.8 00:39:57.8 VETERANO A MASCULINO
180. 7 Roberto Alvarez Salazar 01:00:39.4 00:39:59.4 VETERANO A MASCULINO
181. 63 Sergio Martinez Cons 01:00:47.6 00:40:07.6 SENIOR MASCULINO
182. 33 Luis Jesus Gallego 01:00:55.0 00:40:15.0 VETERANO B MASCULINO
T183. 94 Ramon Trebol Beguiristain 01:01:08.6 00:40:28.6 VETERANO B MASCULINO
T183. 47 Carmelo Higueras Joven 01:01:08.6 00:40:28.6 VETERANO B MASCULINO
185. 92 Ignacio Torre Calvo 01:02:02.3 00:41:22.3 VETERANO B MASCULINO
186. 17 Laura Bergua Ferrer 01:02:05.7 00:41:25.7 SENIOR FEMENINA
187. 80 Maria Del Carmen Rivero Lalaguna 01:02:22.3 00:41:42.3 VETERANO B FEMENINA
188. 81 Bel�n Rold�n Ezquerra 01:03:03.9 00:42:23.9 VETERANO A FEMENINA
189. 107 Teresa Aguirre Mart�nez 01:03:47.6 00:43:07.6 VETERANO A FEMENINA
190. 38 Jos� Antonio Gasc�n Beguer 01:04:01.8 00:43:21.8 VETERANO A MASCULINO
191. 67 Omar Miranda G�mez 01:04:05.6 00:43:25.6 SENIOR MASCULINO
192. 69 Eulalia Monsalve Lasa 01:04:10.4 00:43:30.4 VETERANO A FEMENINA
193. 102 Raquel Garc�a Vitrian 01:05:35.2 00:44:55.2 VETERANO A FEMENINA
T194. 113 Angel Varela Escolano 01:06:19.9 00:45:39.9 SENIOR MASCULINO
T194. 64 Yon Martinez Iraola 01:06:19.9 00:45:39.9 SENIOR MASCULINO
196. 11 Enrique Armingol Lalaguna 01:08:36.8 00:47:56.8 VETERANO B MASCULINO
197. 90 Betel Tobar Mendez 01:08:43.6 00:48:03.6 VETERANO A FEMENINA
198. 45 M. Cruz Guridi Gurruchaga 01:08:48.7 00:48:08.7 VETERANO B FEMENINA
199. 14 Marilina Astigarraga 01:08:49.4 00:48:09.4 VETERANO B FEMENINA
200. 50 Julian Kortajarena Otalain 01:08:50.2 00:48:10.2 VETERANO B MASCULINO