Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 76 Bruno Hasulyo 04:43:53.0 00:00:00.0 Elite male
2. 77 Daniel Hasulyo 04:43:54.5 00:00:01.5 Elite male
3. 75 Steeve Teihotaata 04:44:01.3 00:00:08.3 Elite male
4. 69 Martino Rogai 04:44:03.3 00:00:10.3 Elite male
5. 65 Marcus Hansen 04:44:08.7 00:00:15.7 Elite male
6. 72 Martijn Van Deth 04:45:55.0 00:02:02.0 Elite male
7. 66 Ricardo Haverschmidt 04:48:50.7 00:04:57.7 Elite male
8. 64 Zoltan Erdelyi 04:48:52.3 00:04:59.3 Elite male
9. 70 Arthur Santacreu 04:49:35.3 00:05:42.3 Elite male
10. 63 Bart De Zwart 04:50:02.1 00:06:09.1 Elite male
11. 73 Pepe Oltra 04:50:05.3 00:06:12.3 Elite male
12. 68 Richard Proost 04:51:23.0 00:07:30.0 Elite male
13. 117 Simone Veschi 04:51:34.3 00:07:41.3 Elite male
14. 30 Hub Dekkers 04:59:13.9 00:15:20.9 Competition male
15. 67 Charlie Jones 05:01:22.6 00:17:29.6 Elite male
16. 89 Charles Higgins 05:01:27.4 00:17:34.4 Masters male
17. 92 Wolfgang Leeb 05:01:52.0 00:17:59.0 Masters male
18. 21 Dirk Bickert 05:01:59.4 00:18:06.4 Competition male
19. 99 Thomas Soeters 05:02:01.4 00:18:08.4 Masters male
20. 39 Furio Vitali 05:02:08.2 00:18:15.2 Competition male
21. 94 Bruno Pitanga 05:02:13.7 00:18:20.7 Masters male
22. 35 Jochum Steur 05:02:15.4 00:18:22.4 Competition male
23. 97 Ruben Salvador 05:02:41.7 00:18:48.7 Masters male
24. 34 Jelle Steenbeek 05:04:12.1 00:20:19.1 Competition male
25. 62 James Van Drunen 05:06:01.7 00:22:08.7 Elite male
T26. 71 Rory Smyth 05:08:11.6 00:24:18.6 Elite male
T26. 116 Marco Bracci 05:08:11.6 00:24:18.6 Elite male
28. 32 Karl Roels 05:15:20.6 00:31:27.6 Competition male
29. 41 Armin Zeitler 05:17:59.1 00:34:06.1 Competition male
30. 81 Torsten Ahrens 05:18:00.0 00:34:07.0 Masters male
31. 85 Dirk De Beuf 05:18:27.1 00:34:34.1 Masters male
32. 12 Seychelle Hattingh 05:19:13.9 00:35:20.9 Competition female
33. 6 Petronella Van Malsen 05:19:37.3 00:35:44.3 Competition female
34. 4 Siri Schubert 05:20:52.4 00:36:59.4 Competition female
35. 13 Orly Kesten 05:21:24.6 00:37:31.6 Competition female
36. 33 Vladimir Saveliev 05:28:40.9 00:44:47.9 Competition male
37. 120 Supskool Leeuwarden 05:28:54.6 00:45:01.6 Team competition male
38. 36 Michiel Van Der Pol 05:29:23.2 00:45:30.2 Competition male
39. 31 Pieter Paauw 05:31:11.0 00:47:18.0 Competition male
T40. 84 Guy Bubb 05:32:52.5 00:48:59.5 Masters male
T40. 87 Wayne Druian 05:32:52.5 00:48:59.5 Masters male
42. 90 Takaaki Ishii 05:34:33.9 00:50:40.9 Masters male
43. 27 Jan (leszek) Klimaszyk 05:40:09.9 00:56:16.9 Competition male
T44. 121 Rebel For A Cause 05:40:17.8 00:56:24.8 Team Tour male
T44. 160 Stefan Grosch 05:40:17.8 00:56:24.8 Solo Stage male
T46. 8 Meirav Yung 05:45:30.7 01:01:37.7 Competition female
T46. 40 Supskool Leewarden 05:45:30.7 01:01:37.7 Team competition female
48. 118 Menno De Groot 05:45:56.6 01:02:03.6 Solo Tour male
49. 161 Volker Wohnlich 05:46:05.5 01:02:12.5 Solo Stage male
50. 37 Terence Chong 05:47:19.7 01:03:26.7 Competition male
51. 88 Juerg Geser 05:49:27.3 01:05:34.3 Masters male
52. 24 Sergiy Duko 05:56:46.5 01:12:53.5 Competition male
53. 61 Yuval Botzer 05:57:50.6 01:13:57.6 Elite male
54. 10 Diva Hatami 05:57:52.8 01:13:59.8 Competition female
55. 119 Team Starboard 06:00:36.7 01:16:43.7 Team competition male
56. 114 Hugo Vernhout 06:01:37.5 01:17:44.5 Solo Tour male
57. 95 Marcus Pozzetta 06:01:46.3 01:17:53.3 Masters male
58. 159 Filip Andreas Hoste 06:05:09.8 01:21:16.8 Weekend Stage male
T59. 3 Sandra Ruitenbeek-Pas 06:08:26.5 01:24:33.5 Competition female
T59. 11 Sabine Pas 06:08:26.5 01:24:33.5 Competition female
61. 105 Krista Van Beek 06:08:40.4 01:24:47.4 Solo Tour female
62. 109 Martyn Geurts 06:10:01.0 01:26:08.0 Solo Tour male
63. 83 Ben Beachell 06:10:08.4 01:26:15.4 Masters male
64. 151 Shira Brodetzky 06:13:10.6 01:29:17.6 Weekend Stage female
65. 91 Hasan Ismail 06:15:17.3 01:31:24.3 Masters male
66. 136 Patrick Gengler 06:17:43.8 01:33:50.8 Solo Stage male
67. 28 Steven Leus 06:18:35.2 01:34:42.2 Competition male
68. 86 Rachman Djajakusuma 06:20:24.0 01:36:31.0 Masters male
69. 137 Ken Gengler - Kruger 06:27:32.1 01:43:39.1 Solo Stage male
70. 133 Zeev Botzer 06:32:16.9 01:48:23.9 Weekend Stage male
71. 7 Elske Wind 06:33:04.8 01:49:11.8 Competition female
72. 93 Martin Luitwieler 06:33:57.7 01:50:04.7 Masters male
73. 158 Iwen Chen 06:40:27.5 01:56:34.5 Weekend Stage male
T74. 79 Jonas Letieri 06:48:05.5 02:04:12.5 Elite male
T75. 80 Clayton Eduardo Conservani 06:48:05.5 02:04:12.5 Elite male
T75. 78 Americo Pinheiro 06:48:05.5 02:04:12.5 Elite male
77. 96 Christopher Rode 06:52:21.0 02:08:28.0 Masters male
78. 183 Ed Reichman 06:52:35.0 02:08:42.0 Solo Stage male
79. 104 Shir Raanan 06:52:56.9 02:09:03.9 Solo Tour female
80. 102 Miriam Leistenschneider 06:53:06.4 02:09:13.4 Solo Tour female
81. 110 Bernhard Jacob 06:53:07.8 02:09:14.8 Solo Tour male
82. 5 Heleen Straatman 06:53:26.8 02:09:33.8 Competition female
83. 113 Rene Van Woerkom 06:54:03.2 02:10:10.2 Solo Tour male
84. 23 Alex De Sain 06:57:28.0 02:13:35.0 Competition male
85. 2 Paula Rode 07:03:10.4 02:19:17.4 Competition female
86. 157 Ihung Chen 07:03:18.3 02:19:25.3 Weekend Stage male
87. 26 Johnny Fockenier 07:08:02.5 02:24:09.5 Competition male
88. 101 Tjallien Kalsbeek 07:08:56.7 02:25:03.7 Solo Tour female
89. 111 Simon De Jager 07:09:18.6 02:25:25.6 Solo Tour male
T90. 112 Todd Phillips 07:09:50.3 02:25:57.3 Solo Tour male
T90. 115 Caren Forbes 07:09:50.3 02:25:57.3 Solo Tour female
92. 156 Meron Levy 07:11:01.7 02:27:08.7 Weekend Stage male
93. 9 Sharon Zaal 07:12:28.0 02:28:35.0 Competition female
94. 154 Sivan Shkolnik 07:12:45.4 02:28:52.4 Weekend Stage female
95. 153 Keren Magdasi 07:13:13.8 02:29:20.8 Weekend Stage female
96. 134 Wieger Boonstra 07:23:48.9 02:39:55.9 Solo Stage male
97. 106 Wilma Zwikker-Killgallon 07:53:13.4 03:09:20.4 Solo Tour female
98. 100 Valerie Hirschfield 08:23:02.4 03:39:09.4 Solo Tour female
99. 103 Joanne Mccallum 08:25:55.1 03:42:02.1 Solo Tour female
T100. 107 James Brennan 08:47:34.3 04:03:41.3 Solo Tour male
T100. 152 Elena Lebedeva 08:47:34.3 04:03:41.3 Weekend Stage female