Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Team
1. 133 Keith Holt 03:16:45.5 00:00:00.0 Team Sin Nombre
2. 152 Kim Olsen 03:39:12.1 00:22:26.6
3. 153 Manuel Pastor Ortiz 03:43:36.2 00:26:50.7
4. 154 Timothy Pendergast 03:47:41.7 00:30:56.2
5. 157 Sam Reed 03:52:51.7 00:36:06.2 Team SKP
6. 100 Kurt Alderweireldt 03:59:59.7 00:43:14.2
7. 101 Felix Allen 04:05:13.3 00:48:27.8 Team Sin Nombre
8. 132 Johan Hollants 04:05:36.9 00:48:51.4
9. 172 Matthew Woodrow 04:10:38.9 00:53:53.4 Team Banana
10. 168 Mikkel Vinter 04:13:10.0 00:56:24.5 Team Karma Boys
11. 113 Megan Dale 04:13:26.1 00:56:40.6 Team Beatles
12. 115 Diego De Doncker 04:16:47.9 01:00:02.4
13. 131 Duncan Holland 04:18:04.0 01:01:18.5 Team Sin Nombre
14. 112 Kevin Coughlan 04:21:15.2 01:04:29.7 Team SKP
15. 142 Rafael Krijgsman 04:24:22.6 01:07:37.1
16. 114 Ronny De Cocker 04:26:36.3 01:09:50.8 Team Banana
T17. 136 Claire Jamieson 04:30:22.0 01:13:36.5 Team Donald Brexit
T18. 105 Andrica Black 04:30:22.0 01:13:36.5
T18. 146 Sarah Morris 04:30:22.0 01:13:36.5
20. 140 Peter Kleist 04:31:32.7 01:14:47.2
21. 118 John Dybkjaer 04:31:45.8 01:15:00.3 Team Outdoor Adventure
22. 102 Duncan Baber 04:32:47.2 01:16:01.7
23. 107 Arend Burgers 04:33:42.5 01:16:57.0 Team Beer
24. 110 Frank Chu 04:35:38.0 01:18:52.5 Team Murray
25. 121 William Foreman 04:35:56.4 01:19:10.9 Team Saga
26. 167 Evert Verhagen 04:37:33.4 01:20:47.9
27. 170 Iain Wallace 04:42:08.2 01:25:22.7 Team Saga
28. 160 Thomas Roende Noegaard 04:43:53.1 01:27:07.6 Team Karma Boys
29. 129 Paul Hewitson 04:54:30.5 01:37:45.0 Team SKP
30. 122 Richard Fox 04:56:35.4 01:39:49.9
31. 126 Graeme Harvey 05:03:02.1 01:46:16.6
32. 145 Paul Morgan 05:06:15.4 01:49:29.9 Team Donald Brexit
33. 166 Hennie Van Velzen 05:08:14.6 01:51:29.1
34. 125 Grzegorz Gucwa 05:18:00.3 02:01:14.8
35. 144 Jakob Ljungberg 05:23:30.8 02:06:45.3
36. 134 Chris Ianson 05:25:09.3 02:08:23.8 Team Donald Brexit
T37. 103 Vibeke Bache 05:25:49.4 02:09:03.9 Team Karma Girls
T37. 127 Susanne Hastrup 05:25:49.4 02:09:03.9 Team Karma Girls
39. 106 Stefano Bosio 05:29:25.5 02:12:40.0
40. 128 Timothy Haughton 05:33:44.8 02:16:59.3 Team Murray
41. 164 Astrid Valks 05:39:22.5 02:22:37.0
T42. 137 Dan Jensen 05:50:23.0 02:33:37.5 Team Ninja
T42. 147 Pia Neve 05:50:23.0 02:33:37.5 Team Ninja
44. 169 Marco Vola 05:52:24.9 02:35:39.4
T45. 141 Jesper Kramer 05:55:49.4 02:39:03.9 Team Karma Boys
T46. 155 Hanne Plehn 05:55:49.4 02:39:03.9
T46. 124 Karin Gros Ostergaard 05:55:49.4 02:39:03.9 Team Karma Girls
48. 135 Sheena Jackson 06:03:38.6 02:46:53.1 Team Sloth
T49. 149 Louise Nielsen 06:06:35.5 02:49:50.0 Team Outdoor Adventure
T50. 148 Carsten Nielsen 06:06:35.5 02:49:50.0 Team Outdoor Adventure
T51. 161 Michael Rosher 06:06:35.5 02:49:50.0 Team Sloth
T51. 143 Nicky Lees 06:06:35.5 02:49:50.0
T53. 158 Robert Reid 06:08:58.1 02:52:12.6
T54. 104 John Barratt 06:08:58.1 02:52:12.6
T54. 150 John Osullivan 06:08:58.1 02:52:12.6 Team Murray
56. 163 Francoise Therin 06:12:22.2 02:55:36.7
57. 156 Ray Raper 06:38:08.8 03:21:23.3 Team Saga
58. 173 Wilco Wortelboer 06:58:39.4 03:41:53.9
59. 117 Mel Dutka 07:08:08.8 03:51:23.3 Team Sloth
60. 109 Alfonso Chan 07:22:23.5 04:05:38.0
- 171 Philip White - -
- 119 Stuart Farnan - - Team Banana