Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 69 Bruno Hasulyo 04:26:53.6 00:00:00.0 open men
2. 72 Joep Van Bakel 04:27:03.2 00:00:09.6 open men
3. 70 Alain Luck 04:34:20.8 00:07:27.2 open men
4. 206 Michel Keersmaekers-Michiels 04:39:47.9 00:12:54.3 Masters men
5. 210 Niels Lonborg 04:39:49.5 00:12:55.9 Masters men
6. 208 Guido Donze 04:39:50.2 00:12:56.6 Masters men
7. 108 Peter Mulhauser 04:41:38.4 00:14:44.8 Grand Masters men
8. 71 Claudio Duran 04:51:23.5 00:24:29.9 open men
9. 73 Kevin Kohn 04:52:12.7 00:25:19.1 open men
10. 207 Stephane Guillermin 04:52:31.9 00:25:38.3 Masters men
11. 20 Petronella Van Malsen 04:57:26.8 00:30:33.2 open ladies
12. 205 Dominik Roth 04:57:35.9 00:30:42.3 Masters men
13. 112 Mark Kruisheer 05:06:18.1 00:39:24.5 Grand Masters men
14. 129 Gunther De Bin 05:06:20.2 00:39:26.6 Grand Masters men
15. 130 Zoltan Tibor 05:06:22.8 00:39:29.2 Grand Masters men
16. 18 Tanja Ecker 05:07:06.8 00:40:13.2 open ladies
17. 19 Wietske Kuipers 05:07:08.0 00:40:14.4 open ladies
18. 84 Thomas Hinkel 05:07:57.7 00:41:04.1 Solo Tour men
19. 91 Franck Ballesta 05:09:52.2 00:42:58.6 Solo Tour men
20. 101 Ralf Puetmann 05:10:07.8 00:43:14.2 Solo Tour men
21. 87 Morene Dekker 05:10:22.6 00:43:29.0 Solo Tour ladies
22. 127 Tjidde Boers 05:11:34.9 00:44:41.3 Grand Masters men
23. 128 Eelco Boers 05:11:37.0 00:44:43.4 Grand Masters men
24. 67 Frederic Ducry 05:11:43.6 00:44:50.0 open men
25. 153 Shayne Chipps 05:12:35.3 00:45:41.7 Weekend Stage men
26. 131 Martin Luitwieler 05:15:56.3 00:49:02.7 Grand Masters men
27. 148 Marion Behrens 05:21:17.3 00:54:23.7 divas ladies
28. 90 Philippe Ker Rault 05:21:46.7 00:54:53.1 Solo Tour men
29. 81 Marco Fokker 05:22:31.4 00:55:37.8 Solo Tour men
30. 149 Arjen De Wit 05:25:45.9 00:58:52.3 Weekend Stage men
31. 136 Heleen Straatman 05:25:53.5 00:58:59.9 divas ladies
32. 157 Joop Aardema 05:27:00.4 01:00:06.8 Weekend Stage men
33. 16 Soraya Titaley 05:30:01.0 01:03:07.4 open ladies
34. 152 Tom Sanders 05:30:13.4 01:03:19.8 Weekend Stage men
35. 89 Jelmer Rijkes 05:31:38.8 01:04:45.2 Solo Tour men
36. 79 Ralf Steitz 05:32:12.1 01:05:18.5 Solo Tour men
37. 95 Tea Wieland 05:33:18.7 01:06:25.1 Solo Tour ladies
38. 86 Jeroen Donkers 05:33:49.8 01:06:56.2 Solo Tour men
39. 98 Steven Pierre 05:34:27.6 01:07:34.0 Solo Tour men
T40. 78 Jeroen Den Otter 05:37:17.0 01:10:23.4 Solo Tour men
T40. 77 Joeri Fredriks 05:37:17.0 01:10:23.4 Solo Tour men
42. 88 Jasmijn Koenen-Van Sloten 05:41:12.3 01:14:18.7 Solo Tour ladies
T43. 80 Rein Hazewinkel 05:41:12.5 01:14:18.9 Solo Tour men
T44. 93 Hans Half 05:41:12.5 01:14:18.9 Solo Tour men
T44. 92 Han Sijssens 05:41:12.5 01:14:18.9 Solo Tour men
46. 147 Marcel Dijker 05:42:00.3 01:15:06.7 Weekend Stage men
47. 97 Nicoline Klaver 05:43:55.5 01:17:01.9 Solo Tour ladies
48. 85 Hugo Vernhout 05:49:33.0 01:22:39.4 Solo Tour men
49. 39 Henny Seroeyen 05:50:55.3 01:24:01.7 Solo Stage men
50. 146 Nicole Schmitt 05:51:49.7 01:24:56.1 divas ladies
51. 156 Nathalie Van Olmen 05:52:47.1 01:25:53.5 Weekend Stage ladies
52. 17 Annika Rober 05:55:53.5 01:28:59.9 open ladies
53. 150 Bas Van Der Burgt 06:03:53.2 01:36:59.6 Weekend Stage men
T54. 155 Anne Merkus 06:08:55.3 01:42:01.7 Weekend Stage ladies
T54. 94 Tineke Merkus 06:08:55.3 01:42:01.7 Solo Tour ladies
56. 99 Rogger Hazelhoff 06:11:31.5 01:44:37.9 Solo Tour men
57. 83 Sandra Hinkel 06:15:19.8 01:48:26.2 Solo Tour ladies
58. 46 Gerlof Werkman 06:29:07.1 02:02:13.5 Solo Stage men
59. 100 Simon Jager 06:30:20.8 02:03:27.2 Solo Tour men
T60. 82 Margreet Hubert 06:37:26.5 02:10:32.9 Solo Tour ladies
T61. 96 Halbe Algra 06:37:26.5 02:10:32.9 Solo Stage men
T61. 51 Corien Van Rijswijk 06:37:26.5 02:10:32.9 Solo Tour ladies
63. 8 Team Cios Gas 06:44:40.9 02:17:47.3 Team Tour mixed
64. 102 Reggy De Bruin 07:04:56.4 02:38:02.8 Solo Tour men