Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 159 Dylan Phillips 00:09:56.1 00:00:00.0 10-11 Male
2. 33 Ron Reading 00:10:23.6 00:00:27.5 65-69 Male
3. 198 Alex Sehstedt 00:10:47.4 00:00:51.3 08 Male
4. 58 Emily Wolff 00:11:23.7 00:01:27.6 10-11 Female
5. 4 Gwen Wolff 00:11:33.3 00:01:37.2 40-44 Female
6. 8 Maya Byrd 00:12:23.2 00:02:27.1 12-14 Female
7. 190 Hector Phillips 00:12:29.9 00:02:33.8 10-11 Male
8. 27 Gracelyn Eckenroth 00:13:10.7 00:03:14.6 10-11 Female
9. 26 Katelyn Phillips 00:13:12.7 00:03:16.6 08 Female
10. 84 Vanessa Phillips 00:13:20.3 00:03:24.2 06 Female
11. 82 Brent Doss 00:13:47.8 00:03:51.7 30-34 Male
12. 9 Bojana Hyatt 00:14:07.7 00:04:11.6 35-39 Female
13. 91 Sofia Hyatt 00:14:13.5 00:04:17.4 10-14 Female
14. 42 Megan Doss 00:14:14.9 00:04:18.8 30-34 Female
T15. 75 Andrew Wolff 00:14:27.2 00:04:31.1 40-44 Male
T15. 29 Evan Wolff 00:14:27.2 00:04:31.1 05 Male
17. 87 Filip Hyatt 00:15:37.4 00:05:41.3 08 Male
T18. 89 Carlos Lopez 00:15:44.8 00:05:48.7 45-49 Male
T18. 94 Caleb Lopez 00:15:44.8 00:05:48.7 09 Male
20. 69 Henley And Harper Sehstedt 00:15:48.3 00:05:52.2 Stroller division* Female
21. 62 Kris Eckenroth 00:15:56.1 00:06:00.0 40-44 Male
22. 117 Seth Eckenroth 00:16:01.1 00:06:05.0 12-14 Male
23. 37 Laing Silas 00:16:03.3 00:06:07.2 04 and under (not in a stroller) Female
24. 47 Laing Blake 00:16:08.4 00:06:12.3 40-44 Male
25. 61 Laing Cason 00:16:29.8 00:06:33.7 10-11 Male
T26. 754 Unnamed Racer 00:16:43.3 00:06:47.2
T26. 45 Elly Peña 00:16:43.3 00:06:47.2 10-11 Female
28. 36 Susan Peña 00:16:53.3 00:06:57.2 55-59 Female
T29. 46 Matthew Hyatt 00:16:57.0 00:07:00.9 35-39 Male
T29. 76 David Hyatt 00:16:57.0 00:07:00.9 04 and under (not in a stroller) Male Male
T31. 13 Henry Pena 00:17:24.4 00:07:28.3 60-64 Male
T31. 72 Adriana Moserle-Lopez 00:17:24.4 00:07:28.3 40-44 Female
33. 10 Jenny Byrd 00:17:37.6 00:07:41.5 35-39 Female
34. 59 Henry Byrd 00:17:41.5 00:07:45.4 05 Male
T35. 98 Delia Laing 00:20:17.7 00:10:21.6 08 Female
T35. 24 Elliot Byrd 00:20:17.7 00:10:21.6 09 Female
37. 86 Kristie Eckenroth 00:20:39.0 00:10:42.9 40-44 Female
T38. 73 David Byrd 00:22:25.2 00:12:29.1 07 Male
T38. 22 Ivan Byrd 00:22:25.2 00:12:29.1 40-44 Male
T40. 50 Cocopuff Sehstedt 00:23:25.8 00:13:29.7 06 Female
T40. 188 Ryan Sehstedt 00:23:25.8 00:13:29.7 35-39 Male