Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
T1. 16 Mourants D.curzons, D.carpenter, D.egre, J.torvaney, N.broughton 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Quad
T2. 132 The Morves M.rive, P.coutanche, S.du Feu, W.le Quelenec 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Quad
T3. 52 Just Do It Again L.wells, S.stead, P.le Gros, J.searson 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Quad
T4. 33 Hatstone Lawyers P.rioda, G.adu, M.rondel, L.wright, S.eldred (cox) 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Quad
T5. 100 Expendables C.sutherland, D.rees, L.smith, O.harrison, P.culnane 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Quad
T6. 103 The Blue Barge D.page, H.batho, P.batho, P.le Guilcher, L.eden (cox) 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Quad
T7. 102 Boatylicious E.obrien, G.briggs, I.picot, S.gill 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Quad (Novice)
T8. 54 Dominion D.le Monnier, M.bradbury, P.bradbury, R.salkeld, D.monins (cox) 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Quad (Novice)
T9. 101 Spearpoint A.jennett, A.cadiou, J.pickstock, L.caporuscio, R.ingle 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mixed Quad
T10. 166 Red Mist S.egre, A.bowman, R.adamson, F.le Quelenec, E.pedley (cox) 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mixed Quad
T11. 78 Unnamed Racer 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0
T12. 91 Quilter Cheviot D.cox, H.safe, J.crowder, M.page, M.tring 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Ladies Quad
T13. 87 Second Wind C.little, H.mccormmack, J.de Feu, K.robinson, T.richardson 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Ladies Quad
T14. 99 Kinell P.young, S.clinton, S.cubbon, T.baudains, P.cubbon(cox) 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Ladies Quad
T15. 53 Seaduction E.brown, K.simon, S.vautier, T.tidy, C.vautier(cox) 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Ladies Quad
T16. 89 The Lady Ann A.robottom, C.rankin, S.dangerfield, J.hamilton, L.harben (cox) 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Ladies Quad (Novice)
T17. 25 Yeahee Buoy M.coombes, R.hidrio 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Double
T18. 2 Michel Boyden & Sons J.salkeld, S.reed 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Double
T19. 20 Flip Flop R.rouille, T.rogers 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Double
T20. 88 Eighty Eight A.allen, P.pirouet 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Double
T21. 55 Ports Of Jersey K.west, R.cassin 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mixed Double
T22. 12 Harbours P.yates, L.mcclure 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mixed Double
T23. 64 Unnamed Racer 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0
T24. 77 Numa D.brown 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Singles
T25. 3 The Ram J.ramsden 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Singles
T26. 1 Gayo M.mayo 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Singles
T27. 47 Pedal Power J.leboutillier 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Singles
T28. 51 Lagavulin S.bull 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mens Singles
T29. 4 Youth Academy Youth Academy 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Mixed Quad (Youth)
T29. 50 Sassy E.satchwell 00:30:05.5 00:00:00.0 Ladies Singles