Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 1099 Jake Felton 00:34:05.5 00:00:00.0 5k M 30-39
2. 1140 Pete Witucki 00:34:32.3 00:00:26.8 5k M 30-39
3. 1116 Michael Damico 00:36:33.6 00:02:28.1 5k M 40-49
4. 1119 Sarah Young 00:41:45.6 00:07:40.1 5k F 30-39
5. 1142 Kurt Squire 00:41:48.7 00:07:43.2 5k M 40-49
6. 1136 Jon Fricke 00:41:58.7 00:07:53.2 5k M 20-29
7. 1117 Drew Killian 00:42:24.2 00:08:18.7 5k M 30-39
8. 1137 Erin Serrault 00:42:33.3 00:08:27.8 5k F 30-39
9. 1073 Aaron Weiford 00:42:41.9 00:08:36.4 5k M 30-39
10. 1107 Lauren Birkel 00:42:53.7 00:08:48.2 5k F 30-39
11. 1125 Danette Daniels 00:44:06.3 00:10:00.8 5k F 40-49
12. 1052 Brodie Birkel 00:44:50.1 00:10:44.6 5k M 30-39
13. 1127 Joel Harmount 00:46:02.7 00:11:57.2 5k M 20-29
14. 1110 Kelly Nawrocki 00:50:07.6 00:16:02.1 5k F 30-39
15. 1064 Jess Manier 00:50:39.5 00:16:34.0 5k F 30-39
16. 1120 Kyle Olson 00:51:15.0 00:17:09.5 5k M 20-29
17. 1105 Heather Rhead 00:51:32.1 00:17:26.6 5k F 30-39
18. 1108 Julie Harkinson 00:52:53.8 00:18:48.3 5k F 40-49
19. 1128 Kelsey Kennan 00:59:40.3 00:25:34.8 5k F 20-29
20. 1063 Steve Patton 01:01:24.3 00:27:18.8 5k M 40-49
21. 1101 Dennis Comerford 01:02:51.0 00:28:45.5 5k M 40-49
T22. 1134 Laura Arendt 01:04:46.3 00:30:40.8 5k F 50+
T22. 1135 Chris Karas 01:04:46.3 00:30:40.8 5k M 40-49
24. 1118 Allyson Phillips 01:05:59.3 00:31:53.8 5k F U19
25. 1066 Jennifer Phillips 01:06:07.8 00:32:02.3 5k F 40-49
26. 1077 Sue Malkowski 01:06:37.8 00:32:32.3 5k F 40-49
27. 1059 Jennifer Loeb 01:09:05.2 00:34:59.7 5k F 30-39
28. 1121 Tara Osborn 01:12:15.4 00:38:09.9 5k F 40-49
29. 1076 Toby Rubio 01:13:34.5 00:39:29.0 5k M 40-49
30. 1141 Karla Jolin 01:13:52.4 00:39:46.9 5k F 40-49
31. 1138 Rania Huntington 01:17:25.6 00:43:20.1 5k F 40-49
32. 1123 Emilia Veum 01:18:55.9 00:44:50.4 5k F U19
33. 1124 Tabatha Veum 01:19:06.6 00:45:01.1 5k F 40-49
T34. 1113 Kate Lind 01:21:54.5 00:47:49.0 5k F 30-39
T34. 1114 Chuck Teasdale 01:21:54.5 00:47:49.0 5k M 40-49
36. 1143 Lindsey Heim 01:24:19.0 00:50:13.5 5k F 30-39
37. 1126 Amy Raven 01:30:00.0 00:55:54.5 5k F 30-39
38. 1129 Lisa Ruth Krueger 01:30:02.0 00:55:56.5 5k F 40-49
39. 1104 Chris Mathews 01:39:06.2 01:05:00.7 5k M 30-39
40. 1098 Tracy Schnackenbeck 01:42:49.5 01:08:44.0 5k F 40-49
41. 1053 Wendy Benkert 01:42:52.0 01:08:46.5 5k F 40-49
T42. 1106 Cindy Jensen 01:43:08.6 01:09:03.1 5k F 40-49
T43. 1062 Amy Clarke 01:43:08.6 01:09:03.1 5k F 40-49
T44. 1132 Laura Fenley 01:43:08.6 01:09:03.1 5k F 50+
T44. 1133 Heather Jennings 01:43:08.6 01:09:03.1 5k F 40-49