Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Team
1. 153 Manuel Pastor Ortiz 03:36:25.6 00:00:00.0
2. 152 Kim Olsen 03:43:43.4 00:07:17.8
3. 129 Paul Hewitson 03:45:06.6 00:08:41.0 Team SKP
4. 114 Ronny De Cocker 03:51:56.4 00:15:30.8 Team Banana
5. 133 Keith Holt 03:58:47.1 00:22:21.5 Team Sin Nombre
6. 121 William Foreman 04:17:44.9 00:41:19.3 Team Saga
7. 172 Matthew Woodrow 04:21:09.4 00:44:43.8 Team Banana
8. 101 Felix Allen 04:28:23.4 00:51:57.8 Team Sin Nombre
9. 107 Arend Burgers 04:36:20.6 00:59:55.0 Team Beer
10. 157 Sam Reed 04:36:42.4 01:00:16.8 Team SKP
11. 146 Sarah Morris 04:38:18.1 01:01:52.5
12. 100 Kurt Alderweireldt 04:42:35.1 01:06:09.5
13. 156 Ray Raper 04:49:07.3 01:12:41.7 Team Saga
14. 154 Timothy Pendergast 04:49:41.2 01:13:15.6
15. 150 John Osullivan 04:50:06.1 01:13:40.5 Team Murray
T16. 138 Peter Jensen 04:50:53.0 01:14:27.4 Team Ninja
T16. 167 Evert Verhagen 04:50:53.0 01:14:27.4
18. 144 Jakob Ljungberg 04:56:42.8 01:20:17.2
19. 110 Frank Chu 05:03:20.6 01:26:55.0 Team Murray
20. 140 Peter Kleist 05:04:16.1 01:27:50.5
21. 126 Graeme Harvey 05:08:13.4 01:31:47.8
T22. 145 Paul Morgan 05:08:44.5 01:32:18.9 Team Donald Brexit
T23. 160 Thomas Roende Noegaard 05:08:44.5 01:32:18.9 Team Karma Boys
T23. 139 Orla Kastberg 05:08:44.5 01:32:18.9 Team Beer
25. 112 Kevin Coughlan 05:09:30.4 01:33:04.8 Team SKP
26. 118 John Dybkjaer 05:10:43.9 01:34:18.3 Team Outdoor Adventure
27. 122 Richard Fox 05:11:23.3 01:34:57.7
28. 131 Duncan Holland 05:15:11.7 01:38:46.1 Team Sin Nombre
T29. 127 Susanne Hastrup 05:16:38.0 01:40:12.4 Team Karma Girls
T29. 103 Vibeke Bache 05:16:38.0 01:40:12.4 Team Karma Girls
T31. 105 Andrica Black 05:19:55.3 01:43:29.7
T31. 136 Claire Jamieson 05:19:55.3 01:43:29.7 Team Donald Brexit
33. 162 Gareth Stride 05:28:26.4 01:52:00.8 Team Beatles
34. 170 Iain Wallace 05:31:40.1 01:55:14.5 Team Saga
35. 132 Johan Hollants 05:32:41.6 01:56:16.0
36. 115 Diego De Doncker 05:33:39.2 01:57:13.6
T37. 113 Megan Dale 05:37:04.1 02:00:38.5 Team Beatles
T37. 116 Daniel Ditlev Pedersen 05:37:04.1 02:00:38.5 Team Beatles
39. 106 Stefano Bosio 05:38:33.8 02:02:08.2
40. 124 Karin Gros Ostergaard 05:38:54.4 02:02:28.8 Team Karma Girls
41. 169 Marco Vola 05:41:38.8 02:05:13.2
T42. 125 Grzegorz Gucwa 05:44:09.2 02:07:43.6
T42. 135 Sheena Jackson 05:44:09.2 02:07:43.6 Team Sloth
44. 142 Rafael Krijgsman 05:52:24.3 02:15:58.7
45. 158 Robert Reid 05:52:59.0 02:16:33.4
46. 102 Duncan Baber 05:55:03.5 02:18:37.9
47. 159 Peter Robinson 06:01:37.6 02:25:12.0
48. 163 Francoise Therin 06:09:35.1 02:33:09.5
T49. 166 Hennie Van Velzen 06:09:49.6 02:33:24.0
T49. 168 Mikkel Vinter 06:09:49.6 02:33:24.0 Team Karma Boys
T51. 149 Louise Nielsen 06:14:01.3 02:37:35.7 Team Outdoor Adventure
T51. 148 Carsten Nielsen 06:14:01.3 02:37:35.7 Team Outdoor Adventure
53. 128 Timothy Haughton 06:15:58.8 02:39:33.2 Team Murray
T54. 155 Hanne Plehn 06:18:07.1 02:41:41.5
T54. 141 Jesper Kramer 06:18:07.1 02:41:41.5 Team Karma Boys
T56. 147 Pia Neve 06:18:58.0 02:42:32.4 Team Ninja
T56. 137 Dan Jensen 06:18:58.0 02:42:32.4 Team Ninja
58. 171 Philip White 06:23:48.7 02:47:23.1
T59. 164 Astrid Valks 06:29:52.5 02:53:26.9
T59. 173 Wilco Wortelboer 06:29:52.5 02:53:26.9
61. 143 Nicky Lees 06:32:09.9 02:55:44.3
62. 161 Michael Rosher 06:32:14.5 02:55:48.9 Team Sloth
63. 119 Stuart Farnan 06:47:05.2 03:10:39.6 Team Banana
64. 130 Giles Hindle 06:48:50.4 03:12:24.8
65. 174 Mark Wynn 06:52:46.0 03:16:20.4
66. 134 Chris Ianson 07:02:54.5 03:26:28.9 Team Donald Brexit
67. 117 Mel Dutka 07:12:46.3 03:36:20.7 Team Sloth
68. 120 Mario Feist 07:19:25.5 03:42:59.9
69. 109 Alfonso Chan 07:22:23.3 03:45:57.7
T70. 104 John Barratt 07:48:40.4 04:12:14.8
T71. 123 Malcolm Gordon 07:48:40.4 04:12:14.8
T71. 151 Simone Olivero 07:48:40.4 04:12:14.8