Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 5 Nathan Swartzendruber 00:17:43.7 00:00:00.0 MALE
2. 39 Jason Morgan 00:19:20.5 00:01:36.8 MALE
3. 73 Jacob Noble 00:20:34.1 00:02:50.4 MALE
4. 78 Sam Hopfe 00:21:20.2 00:03:36.5 MALE
5. 70 Mikey Priest 00:25:45.6 00:08:01.9 MALE
6. 76 Charley Schoenberger 00:25:58.4 00:08:14.7 MALE
7. 17 Carlee Kewley 00:26:08.3 00:08:24.6 FEMALE
8. 51 Ben Darby 00:26:12.8 00:08:29.1 MALE
9. 52 Megan Garrett 00:26:34.9 00:08:51.2 FEMALE
10. 35 Mark Klopfenstein 00:26:43.9 00:09:00.2 MALE
11. 1 Joshua Kelly 00:27:44.1 00:10:00.4 MALE
12. 45 Nick Gore 00:28:24.1 00:10:40.4 MALE
13. 65 Jennifer Wilson 00:29:04.0 00:11:20.3 FEMALE
14. 46 Ryan Smith 00:30:13.1 00:12:29.4 MALE
15. 28 Breanna Speir 00:30:18.6 00:12:34.9 FEMALE
16. 58 Danny Peters 00:30:29.7 00:12:46.0 MALE
17. 61 Meghan Sciavo 00:30:42.8 00:12:59.1 FEMALE
18. 40 Laura Morgan 00:31:01.0 00:13:17.3 FEMALE
19. 54 Ashantie Mitchell 00:31:28.6 00:13:44.9 FEMALE
20. 63 Jason Leach 00:31:44.4 00:14:00.7 MALE
21. 24 Renee Antoniou 00:31:57.0 00:14:13.3 FEMALE
22. 71 Alexander Campbell 00:32:08.6 00:14:24.9 MALE
T23. 49 Bill Honsaker 00:32:36.5 00:14:52.8 MALE
T23. 41 Jeanne Honsaker 00:32:36.5 00:14:52.8 FEMALE
25. 10 Jeremy Boor 00:32:54.6 00:15:10.9 MALE
26. 20 Josh Peters 00:33:55.6 00:16:11.9 MALE
27. 43 Kianna Smith 00:34:03.6 00:16:19.9 FEMALE
28. 21 Abby Hackmann 00:34:13.3 00:16:29.6 FEMALE
29. 48 Greg Stadjuhar 00:34:15.8 00:16:32.1 MALE
30. 33 Steve Neal 00:35:39.8 00:17:56.1 MALE
31. 74 Charity Fisk 00:36:28.1 00:18:44.4 FEMALE
32. 37 Jeff Flacker 00:36:52.7 00:19:09.0 MALE
T33. 32 Brandon Stewart 00:37:01.9 00:19:18.2 MALE
T34. 31 Emily Stewart 00:37:01.9 00:19:18.2 FEMALE
T34. 8 Josiah Weber 00:37:01.9 00:19:18.2 MALE
36. 29 Kathryn Weber 00:37:06.7 00:19:23.0 FEMALE
37. 26 Jennifer Weber 00:37:07.2 00:19:23.5 FEMALE
38. 25 Tom Weber 00:37:08.3 00:19:24.6 MALE
39. 77 Erika Schoenberger 00:37:43.8 00:20:00.1 FEMALE
40. 57 Kim Peters 00:37:46.2 00:20:02.5 FEMALE
41. 75 Carolyn Peppers 00:38:47.2 00:21:03.5 FEMALE
T42. 69 Kevin Campbell 00:38:52.4 00:21:08.7 MALE
T42. 80 Laura Parker 00:38:52.4 00:21:08.7 FEMALE
44. 72 Melinda Bush 00:41:18.0 00:23:34.3 FEMALE
T45. 13 Mark Soto 00:41:22.1 00:23:38.4 MALE
T45. 12 Maria Carchidi 00:41:22.1 00:23:38.4 FEMALE
47. 304 Jose Avila 00:42:03.1 00:24:19.4 MALE
48. 16 Cristy Lindner 00:42:23.9 00:24:40.2 FEMALE
49. 34 Jamie Neal 00:42:28.0 00:24:44.3 FEMALE
50. 22 Caryn Morgan 00:45:48.9 00:28:05.2 FEMALE
51. 62 Tasha Root 00:46:07.2 00:28:23.5 FEMALE
52. 2 Renee Burt 00:46:37.1 00:28:53.4 FEMALE
T53. 50 Bianca 00:49:19.6 00:31:35.9 FEMALE
T53. 53 Tina Wilson 00:49:19.6 00:31:35.9 FEMALE
55. 23 Jessie Martin 00:51:07.3 00:33:23.6 FEMALE
56. 15 Theresa Taylor 00:54:25.4 00:36:41.7 FEMALE
57. 11 Audrey Hoppes 00:56:17.3 00:38:33.6 FEMALE
58. 38 Toni Flacker 00:56:23.0 00:38:39.3 FEMALE
59. 303 Fern Wright 00:56:27.6 00:38:43.9 MALE
60. 44 Charlie Sulzer 00:57:19.3 00:39:35.6 MALE
61. 9 Tess Kuckleburg 01:00:34.3 00:42:50.6 FEMALE
62. 7 Aleca Delorme 01:00:44.0 00:43:00.3 FEMALE