Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
T1. 77 Kjell De Bruyn 03:13:17.8 00:00:00.0 Open men
T1. 78 Joep Van Bakel 03:13:17.8 00:00:00.0 Open men
3. 40 Michel Keersmaekers-Michiels 03:19:50.4 00:06:32.6 Masters men
4. 49 Jochum Steur 03:20:05.0 00:06:47.2 Masters men
5. 79 Ricardo Haverschmidt 03:23:55.9 00:10:38.1 Open men
6. 48 Paulo Lopes 03:24:30.2 00:11:12.4 Masters men
7. 47 Patrick Boyum 03:25:00.9 00:11:43.1 Masters men
8. 19 Pascal Bleys 03:25:31.7 00:12:13.9 Grand Masters men
9. 16 Mark Kruisheer 03:28:10.9 00:14:53.1 Grand Masters men
10. 39 Marco Fokker 03:28:13.3 00:14:55.5 Masters men
11. 45 Lauwers Manuel 03:28:22.5 00:15:04.7 Masters men
12. 46 Mads Lolle 03:28:50.9 00:15:33.1 Masters men
T13. 76 Claudio Duran 03:33:48.5 00:20:30.7 Open men
T13. 51 Mike Kranenburg 03:33:48.5 00:20:30.7 Masters men
T15. 87 Ella Oesterholt 03:34:09.0 00:20:51.2 Open ladies
T15. 86 Tanja Ecker 03:34:09.0 00:20:51.2 Open ladies
17. 22 Tjidde Boers 03:36:53.9 00:23:36.1 Grand Masters men
18. 23 Eelco Boers 03:37:54.6 00:24:36.8 Grand Masters men
19. 13 Karl Eugster 03:38:23.0 00:25:05.2 Grand Masters men
20. 88 Wietske Kuipers 03:39:04.2 00:25:46.4 Open ladies
21. 85 Kirsten Lefeldt 03:40:52.7 00:27:34.9 Open ladies
22. 61 Marion Behrens 03:41:20.1 00:28:02.3 Grand Divas ladies
23. 60 Tracy Cullinane 03:41:28.2 00:28:10.4 Grand Divas ladies
24. 44 Xavier Mora 03:42:03.2 00:28:45.4 Masters men
25. 89 Soraya Titaley 03:43:41.1 00:30:23.3 Open ladies
T26. 42 Jeroen Den Otter 03:43:46.1 00:30:28.3 Masters men
T27. 41 Jens Hultquist 03:43:46.1 00:30:28.3 Masters men
T27. 50 Han Sijssens 03:43:46.1 00:30:28.3 Masters men
29. 73 Jordy Wichgers 03:49:00.4 00:35:42.6 Open men
30. 12 Goran Gustavsson 03:49:43.4 00:36:25.6 Grand Masters men
31. 14 Juerg Geser 03:50:10.1 00:36:52.3 Grand Masters men
32. 75 Youri Schriek-Janssen 03:53:50.5 00:40:32.7 Open men
33. 64 Nicoline Klaver 03:55:37.6 00:42:19.8 Grand Divas ladies
34. 17 Pierre-Yves Mouy 03:56:11.7 00:42:53.9 Grand Masters men
35. 10 Sylvio Mello 03:59:14.1 00:45:56.3 Grand Masters men
36. 18 Angel Ania 03:59:43.9 00:46:26.1 Grand Masters men
37. 70 Tim Hasler 04:00:00.9 00:46:43.1 Open men
38. 69 Thomas Hasler 04:01:56.3 00:48:38.5 Open men
39. 43 Denis Faurio 04:04:43.0 00:51:25.2 Masters men
40. 54 Vicky Morales 04:05:23.8 00:52:06.0 Divas ladies
41. 38 Tom Sanders 04:09:02.9 00:55:45.1 Masters men
T42. 53 Jacqueline Visser 04:13:26.8 01:00:09.0 Divas ladies
T42. 62 Nicole Schmitt 04:13:26.8 01:00:09.0 Grand Divas ladies
44. 72 Johan Breton 04:17:52.3 01:04:34.5 Open men
45. 11 Thorsten Jakobsson 04:29:37.5 01:16:19.7 Grand Masters men
46. 20 Manuel Amat Rabasa 04:49:46.1 01:36:28.3 Grand Masters men
47. 63 Christine Aigle Foley 04:58:33.9 01:45:16.1 Grand Divas ladies
48. 90 Erica Joy West 04:58:40.3 01:45:22.5 Open ladies
49. 130 Ralf Puetmann 05:11:52.0 01:58:34.2 Solo Tour men
50. 125 Tom Bomer 05:21:58.9 02:08:41.1 Solo Tour men
51. 151 Jelmer Rijkes 05:24:07.1 02:10:49.3 Solo Tour men
52. 110 Stefan Prause 05:26:16.6 02:12:58.8 Solo Tour men
53. 116 Steven Bos 05:29:20.3 02:16:02.5 Solo Tour men
54. 119 Ralf Steitz 05:30:09.8 02:16:52.0 Solo Tour men
55. 118 Marcel Kreijen 05:31:11.3 02:17:53.5 Solo Tour men
56. 108 Steven Pierre 05:32:25.8 02:19:08.0 Solo Tour men
57. 111 Carolina Dohmen 05:33:08.7 02:19:50.9 Solo Tour ladies
58. 154 Thomas Schillig 05:34:08.5 02:20:50.7 Solo Tour men
T59. 109 Andy Bouwen 05:37:40.8 02:24:23.0 Solo Tour men
T60. 129 Annelies Loots 05:37:40.8 02:24:23.0 Solo Tour ladies
T60. 128 Nathalie Van Olmen 05:37:40.8 02:24:23.0 Solo Tour ladies
62. 3 Supfever Boontjes 05:42:41.4 02:29:23.6 Team Tour mixed
63. 104 Mathias Vagt 05:43:26.0 02:30:08.2 Solo Tour men
64. 124 Koen Engelenburg 05:45:47.8 02:32:30.0 Solo Tour men
65. 134 Ghislaine Cordier De Croust 05:47:14.1 02:33:56.3 Solo Tour ladies
66. 138 Ronald Wissman 05:48:06.2 02:34:48.4 Solo Tour men
67. 113 John Meershoek 05:48:44.7 02:35:26.9 Solo Tour men
68. 136 Hans Half 05:51:13.1 02:37:55.3 Solo Tour men
69. 106 Jeroen Fokker 05:52:48.1 02:39:30.3 Solo Tour men
T70. 142 Alex Van Sloten 05:53:33.6 02:40:15.8 Solo Tour men
T70. 141 Jasmijn Koenen-Van Sloten 05:53:33.6 02:40:15.8 Solo Tour ladies
72. 153 Philippe Ker Rault 05:53:37.3 02:40:19.5 Solo Tour men
73. 114 Herve Barriere 05:53:41.4 02:40:23.6 Solo Tour men
74. 156 Heleen Straatman 05:55:57.9 02:42:40.1 Solo Tour ladies
75. 135 Bas Brouwer 05:56:38.5 02:43:20.7 Solo Tour men
T76. 146 Lidwina Hoekstra 05:57:02.1 02:43:44.3 Solo Tour ladies
T76. 144 Hanneke De Jong 05:57:02.1 02:43:44.3 Solo Tour ladies
78. 117 Marcel Dijker 05:58:14.3 02:44:56.5 Solo Tour men
79. 102 Frank Balesta 05:58:23.8 02:45:06.0 Solo Tour men
80. 147 Janneke Liemburg 05:59:55.6 02:46:37.8 Solo Tour ladies
81. 107 Boudewijn Versluis 06:00:27.1 02:47:09.3 Solo Tour men
82. 140 Rogger Hazelhoff 06:00:50.4 02:47:32.6 Solo Tour men
83. 123 Priscilla De Boer 06:29:38.9 03:16:21.1 Solo Tour ladies
84. 120 Willem De Pater 06:30:22.1 03:17:04.3 Solo Tour men
85. 98 Lotte Spaargaren 06:35:50.7 03:22:32.9 Prone ladies
T86. 137 Anne Merkus 06:38:36.9 03:25:19.1 Solo Tour ladies
T86. 105 Tineke Merkus 06:38:36.9 03:25:19.1 Solo Tour ladies
88. 112 Margreet Hubert 06:44:40.0 03:31:22.2 Solo Tour ladies
89. 143 Wypkje Hamburg 06:44:42.9 03:31:25.1 Solo Tour ladies
90. 121 Sonja Zimmermann 06:47:03.8 03:33:46.0 Solo Tour ladies
91. 127 Carlota Herrero 06:47:06.0 03:33:48.2 Solo Tour ladies
92. 101 Nele Martens 06:47:08.7 03:33:50.9 Solo Tour ladies
93. 148 Sanne Van Minderhout 06:47:14.8 03:33:57.0 Solo Tour ladies
94. 152 Arie Kraak 06:47:14.9 03:33:57.1 Solo Tour men
95. 7 Supfever Dames2 06:47:16.2 03:33:58.4 Team Tour ladies
96. 122 Jorissa Neutelings 06:47:21.4 03:34:03.6 Solo Tour ladies
97. 145 Esmeralda Smeele 06:47:45.5 03:34:27.7 Solo Tour ladies
T98. 2 Gazo Team 1 06:55:10.7 03:41:52.9 Team competition mixed
T98. 155 Stenly De Rooij 06:55:10.7 03:41:52.9 Solo Tour men
100. 149 Maria Jesus Ania Presa 06:59:15.5 03:45:57.7 Solo Tour ladies
101. 1 Gazo Team Ultiem 07:01:36.8 03:48:19.0 Team Tour men
102. 97 Bart Haveman 07:01:38.0 03:48:20.2 Prone men
103. 96 Sotiros Bouchlas 07:05:33.1 03:52:15.3 Prone men
T104. 230 Jelle Steenbeek 07:05:38.6 03:52:20.8 Solo stage men
T104. 95 Anne De Jong 07:05:38.6 03:52:20.8 Prone ladies
106. 133 Barend Hofman 07:26:09.8 04:12:52.0 Solo Tour men
T107. 103 Laura Tijhof-Thorsen 07:28:31.8 04:15:14.0 Solo Tour ladies
T107. 139 Roger Methorst 07:28:31.8 04:15:14.0 Solo Tour men
109. 5 Miss Maui And Miss Blacklock 07:31:07.5 04:17:49.7 Team Tour ladies
110. 132 Hugo Vernhout 07:32:12.0 04:18:54.2 Solo Tour men
111. 8 Cios 21 07:40:05.3 04:26:47.5 Team Tour mixed
112. 4 Gazo Team Pro(ne) 08:20:49.6 05:07:31.8 Team competition ladies