Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 1 William Ross 02:10:19.2 00:00:00.0 Male
2. 30 Eric Flanders 02:10:20.8 00:00:01.6 Male
3. 84 James Stull 02:10:31.8 00:00:12.6 Male
4. 4 David Arteaga 02:10:35.8 00:00:16.6 Male
5. 10 David Berg 02:10:38.1 00:00:18.9 Male
6. 26 Casey Fagerquist 02:10:43.9 00:00:24.7 Male
7. 12 Tim Berntson 02:12:08.4 00:01:49.2 Male
8. 19 Charles Dimarzio 02:12:10.2 00:01:51.0 Male
9. 92 Chris Wrobel 02:12:31.1 00:02:11.9 Male
10. 40 Clinton Hodges Iii 02:13:45.1 00:03:25.9 Male
11. 42 James Howery 02:16:26.9 00:06:07.7 Male
12. 73 Chris Robertson 02:16:28.9 00:06:09.7 Male
13. 15 Brian Bonney 02:17:08.6 00:06:49.4 Male
14. 3 Benjamin Arians 02:17:12.5 00:06:53.3 Male
15. 44 James Jager 02:18:46.3 00:08:27.1 Male
16. 89 Frederick West 02:19:56.6 00:09:37.4 Male
17. 8 Adam Baxter 02:21:11.2 00:10:52.0 Male
18. 7 Nicolas Baudin 02:21:11.3 00:10:52.1 Male
19. 32 Laura Fox 02:21:14.7 00:10:55.5 Female
20. 2 John Amore 02:21:44.0 00:11:24.8 Male
21. 33 James Fredrick 02:21:51.7 00:11:32.5 Male
22. 59 Brad Manderfeld 02:21:53.9 00:11:34.7 Male
23. 50 Oscar Lage 02:22:15.6 00:11:56.4 Male
24. 48 David Kingston 02:22:50.2 00:12:31.0 Male
25. 56 Adam Looney 02:23:14.0 00:12:54.8 Male
26. 25 Daniel Evans 02:24:05.3 00:13:46.1 Male
27. 20 Chris Dock 02:29:04.5 00:18:45.3 Male
28. 54 Adam Garrigus 02:32:45.0 00:22:25.8 Male
29. 57 Jorge Machado 02:34:26.9 00:24:07.7 Male
30. 70 Dean Potter 02:34:58.7 00:24:39.5 Male
31. 28 Jacob Farber 02:35:01.3 00:24:42.1 Male
32. 34 Andrew Garrigus 02:35:15.8 00:24:56.6 Male
33. 38 Tony Hardwick 02:35:57.7 00:25:38.5 Male
34. 36 Brant Grifka 02:36:25.5 00:26:06.3 Male
35. 47 Andrea Kettler 02:39:57.0 00:29:37.8 Female
36. 88 Lee Weikert 02:41:21.1 00:31:01.9 Male
37. 13 Amber Bethe 02:41:54.1 00:31:34.9 Female
38. 18 Mike Crawford 02:41:56.0 00:31:36.8 Male
39. 80 Scott Silliman 02:42:02.0 00:31:42.8 Male
40. 58 Brian Malta 02:44:01.8 00:33:42.6 Male
41. 83 Mark Stewart 02:44:26.6 00:34:07.4 Male
42. 16 Ronald Cook 02:44:54.4 00:34:35.2 Male
43. 39 William Henry 02:45:10.3 00:34:51.1 Male
44. 60 Chuck Mangold 02:45:57.5 00:35:38.3 Male
45. 31 Ian Ford 02:46:08.7 00:35:49.5 Male
46. 49 Timothy Kirk 02:47:36.2 00:37:17.0 Male
47. 52 Sverre Leroy 02:49:26.2 00:39:07.0 Female
48. 35 Bob Glascott 02:49:30.9 00:39:11.7 Male
49. 64 Travis Morin 02:50:17.5 00:39:58.3 Male
50. 62 Stephen Mayer 02:50:18.7 00:39:59.5 Male
51. 45 Tim Kelly 02:52:40.9 00:42:21.7 Male
52. 17 Mara Cramer 02:53:14.5 00:42:55.3 Female
T53. 79 Amy Sebby 02:53:57.1 00:43:37.9 Female
T53. 6 Daniel Bailey 02:53:57.1 00:43:37.9 Male
55. 75 David Roch 02:54:17.2 00:43:58.0 Male
56. 68 Andy Pohl 02:54:30.2 00:44:11.0 Male
57. 69 George Pollock 02:55:06.1 00:44:46.9 Male
58. 11 Kristy Berington 02:55:54.4 00:45:35.2 Female
59. 21 Dana Drummond 03:02:04.5 00:51:45.3 Male
T60. 67 Paul Pierce 03:04:21.7 00:54:02.5 Male
T60. 43 Zachary Huff 03:04:21.7 00:54:02.5 Male
62. 71 Heide Provencher 03:12:56.8 01:02:37.6 Female
63. 22 Jonathan Dykstra 03:15:16.9 01:04:57.7 Male
64. 53 Nathan Levine 03:16:54.2 01:06:35.0 Male
65. 27 Leonard Fancher 03:24:27.1 01:14:07.9 Male
66. 9 Mike Beiergrohslein 03:30:16.7 01:19:57.5 Male
67. 51 Mitchell Laird 03:30:19.0 01:19:59.8 Male
68. 74 Ken Robinette 03:35:11.0 01:24:51.8 Male
69. 81 Megan Soule 03:38:06.3 01:27:47.1 Female
70. 55 Jana Linfield 03:38:08.0 01:27:48.8 Female
71. 77 Joel Schanbacher 03:39:08.8 01:28:49.6 Male
72. 72 Bradley Quam 03:46:31.0 01:36:11.8 Male
73. 66 Shannon Oliver 03:58:22.7 01:48:03.5 Female
74. 37 Lauren Grippo 03:58:27.9 01:48:08.7 Female
75. 63 Gloria Menzel 04:02:44.0 01:52:24.8 Female
76. 78 Christina Scott 04:42:23.5 02:32:04.3 Female
77. 14 Emily Binnian 04:44:35.3 02:34:16.1 Female