Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 402 Frida Karlsson 00:00:16.8 00:00:00.0 D19-20
2. 403 Johanna Hagström 00:00:17.3 00:00:00.5 D19-20
3. 401 Moa Lundgren 00:00:18.0 00:00:01.2 D19-20
4. 415 Alicia Persson 00:00:19.8 00:00:03.0 D19-20
5. 418 Linn Svahn 00:00:20.3 00:00:03.5 D19-20
6. 405 Emma Larsson 00:00:21.0 00:00:04.2 D19-20
T7. 407 Kristina Axelsson 00:00:22.9 00:00:06.1 D19-20
T8. 410 Sofie Oskarsson 00:00:22.9 00:00:06.1 D19-20
T8. 404 Tua Dahlgren 00:00:22.9 00:00:06.1 D19-20
10. 441 Ida Gustafsson 00:00:23.2 00:00:06.4 D19-20
11. 406 Josefina Sundman 00:00:23.5 00:00:06.7 D19-20
12. 408 Ida Palmberg 00:00:23.6 00:00:06.8 D19-20
13. 409 Johanna Andersson 00:00:24.4 00:00:07.6 D19-20
14. 432 Sandra Wiig 00:00:24.7 00:00:07.9 D19-20
15. 426 Sara Thyni 00:00:24.8 00:00:08.0 D19-20
16. 412 Maja Majbäck 00:00:25.3 00:00:08.5 D19-20
T17. 422 Vendela Blom 00:00:25.5 00:00:08.7 D19-20
T17. 427 Hulda Forsberg 00:00:25.5 00:00:08.7 D19-20
19. 416 Stine Lise Truu 00:00:25.6 00:00:08.8 D19-20
20. 424 Ida Persson 00:00:26.0 00:00:09.2 D19-20
21. 411 Ella Halvarsson 00:00:26.1 00:00:09.3 D19-20
22. 425 Frida Olofsson 00:00:26.4 00:00:09.6 D19-20
23. 421 Ebba Stenman 00:00:27.4 00:00:10.6 D19-20
24. 423 Maria Olofsson 00:00:27.5 00:00:10.7 D19-20
25. 413 Nelly Johansson 00:00:28.1 00:00:11.3 D19-20
26. 414 Nora Jacobsson 00:00:28.2 00:00:11.4 D19-20
27. 437 Madelene Melin 00:00:28.7 00:00:11.9 D19-20
28. 429 Agnes Berglund 00:00:29.0 00:00:12.2 D19-20
29. 436 Märtha Lindmark 00:00:29.1 00:00:12.3 D19-20
30. 440 Evelina Niemi 00:00:29.9 00:00:13.1 D19-20
31. 417 Eleonora Olsmats 00:00:30.3 00:00:13.5 D19-20
32. 433 Louise Roslin 00:00:30.4 00:00:13.6 D19-20
33. 430 Lisa Jonsson 00:00:31.0 00:00:14.2 D19-20
34. 438 Sofia Eriksson 00:00:32.2 00:00:15.4 D19-20
35. 435 Josefine Augustsson 00:00:32.4 00:00:15.6 D19-20
36. 451 Amanda Lundström 00:00:32.9 00:00:16.1 D19-20
37. 447 Emma Nordberg 00:00:33.2 00:00:16.4 D19-20
T38. 444 Gabriella Bengtsson 00:00:33.5 00:00:16.7 D19-20
T38. 431 Karolina Yngvesson 00:00:33.5 00:00:16.7 D19-20
40. 446 Emma Gustafsson 00:00:36.4 00:00:19.6 D19-20
41. 428 Lucia Michalickova 00:00:37.3 00:00:20.5 D19-20
42. 439 Emma Vasell 00:00:38.6 00:00:21.8 D19-20
43. 443 Elin Blomberg 00:00:40.6 00:00:23.8 D19-20
44. 445 Ellen Svensson 00:00:44.1 00:00:27.3 D19-20