Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 437 Arthur 00:11:44.7 00:00:00.0 M18
2. 438 Ole Teodor Trøim 00:11:59.8 00:00:15.1 M19-20
3. 430 Nikolai Einvik Jensen 00:12:07.5 00:00:22.8 M17
4. 432 Anders Hasaas Klavenes 00:12:25.8 00:00:41.1 M17
5. 441 Jens Kålås 00:12:26.7 00:00:42.0 M19-20
6. 439 Even Gravningen 00:12:42.6 00:00:57.9 M19-20
7. 440 Maren Halle Haugen 00:12:45.5 00:01:00.8 M19-20
8. 434 Nora Doksrød 00:12:52.4 00:01:07.7 K18
9. 443 Oskar Myrvang Olsen 00:12:52.9 00:01:08.2 M19-20
10. 435 Karoline Kvestad 00:13:26.7 00:01:42.0 K18
11. 431 Iver Elias Holm 00:13:47.4 00:02:02.7 M17
12. 420 Maren Sofie Fremstad 00:13:53.9 00:02:09.2 J15
13. 427 Ida Kvestad 00:14:00.7 00:02:16.0 J16
14. 428 Hanna Hjertaas 00:14:15.2 00:02:30.5 J16
15. 433 Nicklas Skaug 00:14:24.8 00:02:40.1 M17
16. 436 Annika Dahl 00:14:32.8 00:02:48.1 K18
17. 424 Marius Fevang Vidum 00:14:49.3 00:03:04.6 G16
18. 423 Emma Johansen 00:15:02.8 00:03:18.1 J15
19. 442 Mari Kålås 00:15:24.6 00:03:39.9 M19-20
20. 419 Eirik H Skjelland 00:15:36.6 00:03:51.9 G15
21. 421 Malene Schøne Tallakstad 00:16:32.2 00:04:47.5 J15
22. 425 Martin Holtan 00:16:49.4 00:05:04.7 G16
23. 418 Eldar Ravn Holm 00:17:21.3 00:05:36.6 G15
24. 429 Mathilde Bjørnstad 00:18:47.4 00:07:02.7 J16
- 410 Hedvig Doksrød - - J14
- 288 Lars Kålås Abrahamsen - - G12
- 407 William Einvik Jensen - - G14
- 415 Per August Halle Haugen - - J14
- 409 Simen Johansen - - G14
- 408 Falk Halkier Egelie - - G14
- 411 Ingrid Knippen Kvernsmyr - - J14
- 403 Synnøve Kjosavik - - J13
- 405 Mia Rød Stene - - J13
- 414 Victoria Kleppan - - J14
- 290 Mats Haugen Pande - - G12
- 402 Leah Myhre Lefsaker - - J13
- 417 Ledig 2 Runder - - J14
- 416 Ledig 2 Runder - - J14
- 401 Lotta Møller-Hansen - - J13
- 295 Norga Marie Følsvik-Lileng - - J12
- 294 Anna Strøm Juliussen - - J12
- 296 Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland - - J12
- 413 Ida Lykke Olsen - - J14
- 293 Olea Fladeby - - J12
- 400 Gretha Louise Holm - - J13
- 282 Mathias Skjerstad-Ramsøy - - G13
- 289 Mathias Frellumstad - - G13
- 275 Eirik Eliassen - - Urangert_en_runde
- 274 Laurits Halkier Egelie - - Urangert_en_runde
- 280 Jonathan Schøne Tallakstad - - Urangert_en_runde
- 278 Jonatan Nielsen Achtentuch - - Urangert_en_runde
- 283 Mari Rød Stene - - Urangert_en_runde
- 276 Kristian Haugberg - - Urangert_en_runde
- 264 Caspian Kjølner - - Urangert_en_runde
- 269 Lars Sørsdal Idland - - Urangert_en_runde
- 270 Trym Teal - - Urangert_en_runde
- 272 Ingrid Strøm Juliussen - - Urangert_en_runde
- 279 Isak Langseth Lie - - Urangert_en_runde
- 271 Linde Fladeby - - Urangert_en_runde
- 257 Henrik Haugen Pande - - Urangert_en_runde
- 254 Celine Frellumstad - - Urangert_en_runde
- 284 Jenny Synnøve Hansen - - Urangert_en_runde
- 259 Eva Nielsen Achtentuch - - Urangert_en_runde
- 255 Elise Frellumstad - - Urangert_en_runde
- 251 Harald N. Johnsrud - - Urangert_en_runde
- 265 Christian Frederick Clasen-Protuder - - Urangert_en_runde
- 281 Jacob E Haavardsholm - - Urangert_en_runde
- 285 Ledig 1 Runde - - Urangert_en_runde
- 287 Ledig 1 Runde - - Urangert_en_runde
- 286 Ledig 1 Runde - - Urangert_en_runde
- 268 Noah Myhre Lund - - Urangert_en_runde
- 260 Lisa Kålås Johnsrud - - Urangert_en_runde
- 261 Vilde Kirkhus - - Urangert_en_runde
- 253 Noah Ueland - - Urangert_en_runde
- 256 Marthe Feen - - Urangert_en_runde
- 273 Fie Rolstad Johansen - - Urangert_en_runde
- 262 Anna E Haavardsholm - - Urangert_en_runde
- 252 Caspian Hansen - - Urangert_en_runde
- 263 Emilie Visthus Overalden - - Urangert_en_runde
- 266 Leon Hansen - - Urangert_en_runde
- 258 Ingvild Kjosavik - - Urangert_en_runde