Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 200 Dallas Stricker 00:19:49.7 00:00:00.0 Overall Male
2. 203 Joshua Temple 00:20:44.6 00:00:54.9 5K 25-34 Male
3. 223 Brennin Carlisle 00:20:50.0 00:01:00.3 5K 18-25 Male
4. 222 Matt Thompson 00:21:30.1 00:01:40.4 5K 35-45 Male
5. 194 Joshua Smith 00:22:26.1 00:02:36.4 5K 35-45 Male
6. 123 Lex Davis 00:22:47.3 00:02:57.6 5K 46-59 Male
7. 195 Kade Smith 00:22:59.6 00:03:09.9 5K 18-25 Male
8. 105 Grant Bowen 00:23:24.0 00:03:34.3 5K 17 and Under Male
9. 182 Paul Purvis 00:23:40.6 00:03:50.9 5K 35-45 Male
10. 165 Amber Mcdonald 00:23:46.5 00:03:56.8 Overall Female
11. 185 Miichael Riley 00:24:08.0 00:04:18.3 5K 46-59 Male
12. 154 Evelyn Kimball 00:24:32.5 00:04:42.8 5K 18-25 Female
13. 125 Riley Davis 00:24:37.0 00:04:47.3 5K 18-25 Female
14. 219 Donovan Minor 00:24:59.2 00:05:09.5 5K 17 and Under Male
15. 127 Kaitlyn Doyle 00:25:01.9 00:05:12.2 5K 18-25 Female
16. 151 Micah Jones 00:25:08.8 00:05:19.1 5K 46-59 Male
17. 189 Barbara Sheffield 00:25:45.7 00:05:56.0 5K 46-59 Female
18. 131 Tracy Fayard 00:25:49.3 00:05:59.6 5K 46-59 Female
19. 220 Remy Lambert 00:26:07.3 00:06:17.6 5K 17 and Under Male
20. 149 Joshua Johnson 00:26:09.5 00:06:19.8 5K 17 and Under Male
21. 181 Josh Pounds 00:26:32.6 00:06:42.9 5K 35-45 Female
22. 115 Eric Camardelle 00:26:38.1 00:06:48.4 5K 35-45 Male
23. 167 Andrei Mihailescu 00:26:53.3 00:07:03.6 5K 18-25 Male
24. 205 Sarah Wells 00:27:52.4 00:08:02.7 5K 25-34 Female
25. 107 Stacy Broadhead 00:28:06.7 00:08:17.0 5K 46-59 Male
26. 133 Scott Fleming 00:28:23.7 00:08:34.0 5K 46-59 Male
27. 104 Reagan Bates 00:28:43.4 00:08:53.7 5K 25-34 Female
28. 217 Jj Scarborough 00:28:45.6 00:08:55.9 5K 46-59 Male
29. 199 Gavin Spiers 00:28:47.5 00:08:57.8 5K 17 and Under Male
30. 226 Marcus Houston 00:28:53.4 00:09:03.7 5K 35-45 Male
31. 180 Peyton Pinson 00:29:07.4 00:09:17.7 5K 25-34 Male
32. 183 Jeanne Quesenberry 00:29:10.5 00:09:20.8 5K 60 and Over Female
33. 209 Kalena Wells 00:29:14.2 00:09:24.5 5K 35-45 Female
34. 221 Ross Lambert 00:29:30.0 00:09:40.3 5K 35-45 Male
35. 231 Timothy Daley 00:29:39.3 00:09:49.6 5K 17 and Under Male
T36. 111 Collin Burnham 00:29:46.3 00:09:56.6 5K 18-25 Male
T36. 144 Melissa Grose 00:29:46.3 00:09:56.6 5K 35-45 Female
38. 178 Reed Perry 00:29:51.8 00:10:02.1 5K 17 and Under Male
39. 145 Rebekah Haddox 00:30:00.2 00:10:10.5 5K 25-34 Female
40. 164 Jeffrey Massien 00:30:03.7 00:10:14.0 5K 70-79 Male
41. 212 Anthony Dlossett 00:30:05.4 00:10:15.7 5K 35-45 Male
42. 113 Katie Byrd 00:30:32.3 00:10:42.6 5K 17 and Under Female
43. 225 Merritt Lowe 00:30:39.6 00:10:49.9 5K 35-45 Male
44. 122 Laura Dantin 00:30:47.0 00:10:57.3 5K 35-45 Female
45. 218 Michael Goblirsch 00:30:56.5 00:11:06.8 5K 46-59 Male
46. 156 Larry Kogon 00:31:07.6 00:11:17.9 5K 70-79 Male
47. 143 Lisa Googe 00:31:11.3 00:11:21.6 5K 46-59 Female
48. 159 Calvin Liu 00:31:15.6 00:11:25.9 5K 25-34 Male
49. 224 Cody Stevens 00:31:28.1 00:11:38.4 5K 25-34 Male
50. 153 Alicia Kimball 00:31:30.6 00:11:40.9 5K 46-59 Female
51. 120 Simon Claxton 00:31:43.2 00:11:53.5 5K 35-45 Male
52. 202 Jenna Taylor 00:31:44.2 00:11:54.5 5K 46-59 Female
53. 128 Karley Doyle 00:31:58.0 00:12:08.3 5K 18-25 Female
54. 173 Darren Oconnor 00:32:13.4 00:12:23.7 5K 46-59 Male
55. 190 Heaven Sherman 00:32:18.6 00:12:28.9 5K 46-59 Female
56. 193 Heather Smith 00:32:25.9 00:12:36.2 5K 25-34 Female
57. 135 Emmy Gallodoro 00:32:33.9 00:12:44.2 5K 25-34 Female
58. 232 Nathaniel Daley 00:32:34.2 00:12:44.5 5K 17 and Under Male
59. 146 Luis Jaar 00:32:52.8 00:13:03.1 5K 25-34 Male
60. 126 Melissa Devore 00:32:59.0 00:13:09.3 5K 46-59 Female
61. 213 Isabelle Goetz 00:33:26.2 00:13:36.5 5K 18-25 Female
62. 177 Alden Perry 00:33:46.8 00:13:57.1 5K 17 and Under Male
63. 160 August Martens 00:34:22.8 00:14:33.1 5K 46-59 Male
64. 179 Sutton Perry 00:34:26.3 00:14:36.6 5K 18-25 Male
65. 155 Jennifer Kimball 00:34:54.2 00:15:04.5 5K 46-59 Female
66. 196 Kimberly Smith 00:35:00.5 00:15:10.8 5K 35-45 Female
67. 228 Elizabeth Daley 00:35:09.2 00:15:19.5 5K 17 and Under Female
68. 141 Nina Goodwin 00:35:17.5 00:15:27.8 5K 46-59 Female
69. 230 Benjamin Daley 00:35:24.1 00:15:34.4 5K 17 and Under Male
70. 116 Erica Camardelle 00:35:36.5 00:15:46.8 5K 35-45 Female
71. 112 Emma Grace Burnham 00:35:46.8 00:15:57.1 5K 18-25 Female
72. 152 Linda Kellar 00:35:56.5 00:16:06.8 5K 46-59 Female
73. 192 Alex Smith 00:36:01.1 00:16:11.4 5K 17 and Under Male
74. 161 Sarabeth Martin 00:36:15.3 00:16:25.6 5K 17 and Under Female
75. 121 Isaac Cooley 00:37:45.7 00:17:56.0 5K 17 and Under Male
76. 147 Luis Jaar 00:38:00.8 00:18:11.1 5K 60 and Over Male
77. 129 Katie Elliott 00:38:09.1 00:18:19.4 5K 35-45 Female
78. 110 Meagan Burnett 00:38:18.7 00:18:29.0 5K 18-25 Female
79. 214 Ian Meyers 00:38:35.4 00:18:45.7 5K 17 and Under Male
T80. 124 Paula Davis 00:38:56.4 00:19:06.7 5K 46-59 Female
T81. 138 James Godwin 00:38:56.4 00:19:06.7 5K 25-34 Male
T81. 206 Raleigh Sal 00:38:56.4 00:19:06.7 5K 17 and Under Female
83. 109 Phil Bryant 00:38:57.7 00:19:08.0 5K 60 and Over Male
84. 136 Joshua Gallodoro 00:38:58.8 00:19:09.1 5K 17 and Under Male
85. 204 Donna Trapani 00:39:07.1 00:19:17.4 5K 46-59 Female
86. 191 Margarita Silva 00:39:08.1 00:19:18.4 5K 46-59 Female
87. 134 Amanda Foxworth 00:39:10.4 00:19:20.7 5K 35-45 Female
88. 184 Frances Rawson 00:39:12.4 00:19:22.7 5K 35-45 Female
89. 227 Zack Barrett 00:39:43.0 00:19:53.3 5K 35-45 Male
90. 208 Tommy Callaway 00:41:17.9 00:21:28.2 5K 46-59 Male
91. 130 Madalyn Ewing 00:41:18.4 00:21:28.7 5K 17 and Under Female
92. 106 Debbie Broadhead 00:41:42.0 00:21:52.3 5K 46-59 Female
93. 175 Mike Patten 00:41:46.8 00:21:57.1 5K 60 and Over Male
94. 229 Rachel Daley 00:41:51.6 00:22:01.9 5K 17 and Under Female
95. 148 Cynthia Jean-Pierre 00:42:06.3 00:22:16.6 5K 35-45 Female
96. 187 Brandi Robishaw 00:42:07.8 00:22:18.1 5K 25-34 Female
97. 234 Mia Daley 00:42:47.0 00:22:57.3 5K 40-49 Female
98. 132 Colleen Fisher 00:44:19.0 00:24:29.3 5K 60 and Over Female
99. 174 Jeanette Parker 00:45:38.4 00:25:48.7 5K 70-79 Female
100. 207 Patrick Schuermann 00:45:51.7 00:26:02.0 5K 46-59 Male
101. 211 Maryanne Theriot 00:46:38.4 00:26:48.7 5K 60 and Over Female
102. 137 Laurie Gardner 00:46:39.9 00:26:50.2 5K 46-59 Female
103. 215 Riley Meyers 00:46:42.0 00:26:52.3 5K 17 and Under Female
104. 198 Ted Smith 00:46:51.2 00:27:01.5 5K 60-69 Male
105. 170 Carolyn Nelson 00:46:59.3 00:27:09.6 5K 60 and Over Female
106. 168 Mendy Miltier 00:49:07.4 00:29:17.7 5K 35-45 Female
107. 117 Angela Chambliss 00:49:09.5 00:29:19.8 5K 35-45 Female
108. 150 Marisa Jones 00:49:13.2 00:29:23.5 5K 25-34 Female
109. 157 Britney Kuehn 00:49:14.6 00:29:24.9 5K 25-34 Female
110. 216 Rebecca Meyers 00:53:14.4 00:33:24.7 5K 35-45 Female
111. 210 Leonard Landry 00:53:27.7 00:33:38.0 5K 60 and Over Male
112. 171 Ellenighy (ellie) Nelson 00:56:27.6 00:36:37.9 5K 17 and Under Female
113. 172 Tiffany Nelson 01:02:28.4 00:42:38.7 5K 25-34 Female
114. 188 Linda Scroggs 01:02:29.4 00:42:39.7 5K 46-59 Female
115. 118 Blake Chatagnier 01:04:20.1 00:44:30.4 5K 25-34 Male
116. 119 Charla Chatagnier 01:04:25.0 00:44:35.3 5K 46-59 Female