Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
T1. 35 Jacob Sundstrøm Wilberg 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G9
T2. 196 Nicolai Tajet 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G7
T3. 42 Sigurd Stensby 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G9
T4. 41 Henrik Haugseth 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G9
T5. 40 Marius Elvetun-Vestby 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G9
T6. 39 Roar Andre Skogby 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G9
T7. 18 Vetle Vangstein 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G8
T8. 38 Jonatan Staff-Hansen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G9
T9. 36 Sigurd Maurset Hammer 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G9
T10. 24 Adrian Bjerke Engebakken 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G8
T11. 29 Henriette Gran 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J9
T12. 30 Nora Julsrud Antonsen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J9
T13. 12 Jonathan Håland Dahlø 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G7
T14. 11 Nicolai Tajet 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G7
T15. 15 Hermine Thiis-Evensen 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 J8
T16. 8 August Smerkerud Knai 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G7
T17. 66 Vetle Olsen Ervik 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G12
T17. 47 Aksel Smerkerud Knai 00:01:00.0 00:00:00.0 G10
19. 65 Martin Haugseth 00:15:31.2 00:14:31.2 G12
20. 92 Oliver Finstad Nytrøen 00:15:32.9 00:14:32.9 G16
21. 60 Max Hansen 00:15:35.1 00:14:35.1 G11
22. 88 Martin Spigseth 00:15:38.6 00:14:38.6 G16
23. 89 Sondre Norheim 00:15:43.5 00:14:43.5 G16
24. 58 Magnus Vea Johnsen 00:15:44.4 00:14:44.4 G11
25. 90 Jørgen Løken 00:15:44.5 00:14:44.5 G16
T26. 95 Erlend Gundersen 00:15:49.5 00:14:49.5 M17
T26. 53 Lea Hammer 00:15:49.5 00:14:49.5 J11
28. 85 Magnus Smedsrud 00:15:51.3 00:14:51.3 G15
29. 91 Erik Brun 00:15:52.7 00:14:52.7 G16
30. 94 Julie Hammer 00:15:56.5 00:14:56.5 K17
31. 50 Minea Sjåeng 00:16:03.6 00:15:03.6 J11
32. 93 Marie Jakobsen 00:16:12.5 00:15:12.5 K17
33. 97 Frida Fodstad 00:16:13.3 00:15:13.3 K18
34. 82 Jonas Torp 00:16:18.5 00:15:18.5 G14
35. 51 Martine Årdal 00:16:19.8 00:15:19.8 J11
36. 80 Henrik Vea Johnsen 00:16:22.1 00:15:22.1 G14
37. 52 Leah Naomi Wiik 00:16:24.2 00:15:24.2 J11
38. 84 Simen Haugseth 00:16:25.9 00:15:25.9 G15
39. 59 Tobias Staff-Hansen 00:16:30.2 00:15:30.2 G11
T40. 54 Miriam Ovida Bergseng 00:16:38.4 00:15:38.4 J11
T40. 81 Torkel Korsmo 00:16:38.4 00:15:38.4 G14
42. 83 Marius Årdal 00:16:41.7 00:15:41.7 G14
43. 71 Mattis Hansen 00:16:45.9 00:15:45.9 G13
44. 72 Håkon Knai Sannerud 00:16:47.1 00:15:47.1 G13
T45. 67 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T46. 76 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T47. 32 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T48. 21 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T49. 13 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T50. 193 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T51. 198 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T52. 27 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T53. 43 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T54. 4 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T55. 98 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T56. 45 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T57. 56 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T58. 64 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T59. 96 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T60. 109 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T61. 57 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T62. 75 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T63. 62 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T64. 102 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T65. 55 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T66. 49 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T67. 108 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T68. 79 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T69. 78 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T70. 86 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T71. 87 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T72. 197 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
T72. 77 - 00:16:51.9 00:15:51.9 M Senior
74. 74 Albert Hvale 00:16:55.4 00:15:55.4 G13
75. 9 Sander Rognstad Post 00:16:57.6 00:15:57.6 G7
76. 68 Christoffer Hermansen 00:17:00.4 00:16:00.4 G13
77. 33 Johannes Karinta Engebretsen 00:17:01.0 00:16:01.0 G9
78. 23 Sander Østby 00:17:14.8 00:16:14.8 G8
79. 69 Emil Rosøy Rynningen 00:17:25.0 00:16:25.0 G13
80. 1 Liv Sæter Sundli 00:17:38.3 00:16:38.3 J7
81. 73 Sindre Gunnulfsen 00:17:53.4 00:16:53.4 G13