Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
T1. 21 Martin Malmberg 00:32:32.5 00:00:00.0 Herr
T1. 37 Fredrik Swahn 00:32:32.5 00:00:00.0 Herr
3. 28 Mattias Ring 00:33:51.0 00:01:18.5 Herr
4. 46 Henrik Jansson 00:33:53.5 00:01:21.0 Herr
5. 59 Nils Wilander 00:34:11.0 00:01:38.5 Herr
6. 33 Dean Mcgovan 00:34:35.7 00:02:03.2 Herr
7. 22 Jennie Malmberg 00:34:49.1 00:02:16.6 Dam
8. 58 Marcus Phersson 00:35:10.5 00:02:38.0 Herr
9. 62 Sören Eriksson 00:35:49.3 00:03:16.8 Herr
10. 2 Anna Lundin 00:35:53.5 00:03:21.0 Dam
11. 45 Esayas Tesfayesus 00:36:56.9 00:04:24.4 Herr
12. 57 Elsa Hedin 00:37:20.4 00:04:47.9 Dam
13. 10 Per-Arne Skoglund 00:37:25.0 00:04:52.5 Herr
14. 40 Örjan Lokeborn 00:37:31.5 00:04:59.0 Herr
15. 44 Andre Lagrange 00:37:42.9 00:05:10.4 Herr
16. 31 Sixten Strandell 00:37:55.0 00:05:22.5 Ungdom
17. 29 Axel Strandell 00:37:59.3 00:05:26.8 Herr
18. 30 Gry Strandell 00:38:25.7 00:05:53.2 Dam
19. 43 Bella Lagrange 00:38:28.6 00:05:56.1 Dam
20. 60 Daniel Wallen 00:38:38.3 00:06:05.8 Herr
21. 51 Eric Sönnert 00:39:22.8 00:06:50.3 Herr
22. 20 Linus Malmberg 00:39:36.4 00:07:03.9 Ungdom
23. 36 Andreas Jacobsson 00:39:54.9 00:07:22.4 Herr
24. 48 Linus Jansson 00:39:57.5 00:07:25.0 Ungdom
25. 27 Anna-Karin Roberto 00:40:07.4 00:07:34.9 Dam
26. 24 Leo Jönsson 00:40:23.1 00:07:50.6 Ungdom
T27. 5 Sabina Danielsson 00:41:45.4 00:09:12.9 Dam
T27. 4 Wilma Danielsson 00:41:45.4 00:09:12.9 Ungdom
29. 49 Ida Lindén 00:42:45.2 00:10:12.7 Dam
30. 61 Henrik Petren 00:42:46.4 00:10:13.9 Herr
31. 41 Edit Ericsson 00:45:22.2 00:12:49.7 Dam
32. 34 Katie Mcgovan 00:45:38.2 00:13:05.7 Ungdom
33. 55 Linda Tazane 00:45:44.4 00:13:11.9 Dam
34. 17 Richard Lain 00:45:55.3 00:13:22.8 Herr
35. 16 Svea Lain 00:45:59.0 00:13:26.5 Ungdom
36. 19 Noah Samuelsson 00:46:15.4 00:13:42.9 Ungdom
37. 42 Dorothea Lagrange 00:46:17.0 00:13:44.5 Dam
38. 3 Elin Bohman 00:46:29.8 00:13:57.3 Dam
39. 71 Elin Stengel 00:46:54.7 00:14:22.2 Ungdom
40. 23 Johan Andersson 00:48:10.4 00:15:37.9 Herr
T41. 68 Robert Ekeljung 00:48:19.8 00:15:47.3 Herr
T41. 69 Oscar Ekeljung 00:48:19.8 00:15:47.3 Ungdom
T43. 53 Matheo Bakos 00:48:47.9 00:16:15.4 Ungdom
T43. 52 Börge Bakos 00:48:47.9 00:16:15.4 Herr
45. 66 Linda Wickstrand 00:48:54.8 00:16:22.3 Dam
46. 1 Marie Jansson-Gran 00:48:57.3 00:16:24.8 Dam
47. 67 Anna Blackne 00:50:40.3 00:18:07.8 Dam
48. 72 Axel Stengel 00:51:01.5 00:18:29.0 Ungdom
49. 70 Mårten Stengel 00:51:03.1 00:18:30.6 Herr
50. 65 Flora Pettersson 00:53:00.9 00:20:28.4 Ungdom
51. 63 Lovisa Wannberg 00:53:02.0 00:20:29.5 Ungdom
52. 25 Anna Wannberg 00:53:04.4 00:20:31.9 Dam
53. 18 Jeanette Jönsson 00:53:24.3 00:20:51.8 Dam
54. 64 Moa Pettersson 00:53:53.9 00:21:21.4 Ungdom
55. 39 Frida Ericsson 00:54:57.6 00:22:25.1 Dam
56. 54 Ulla Grejjer 00:56:00.1 00:23:27.6 Dam
57. 56 Hugo Johansson 00:57:49.1 00:25:16.6 Ungdom
T58. 7 Tommie Egemalm 01:04:58.5 00:32:26.0 Herr
T58. 8 Theo Egemalm 01:04:58.5 00:32:26.0 Ungdom
T60. 13 Elling Marklund 01:06:19.2 00:33:46.7 Ungdom
T60. 11 Jack Sjöberg 01:06:19.2 00:33:46.7 Ungdom
62. 15 Jon Sjöberg 01:06:26.9 00:33:54.4 Herr