Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 180 Justin Wilson 00:42:24.1 00:00:00.0 Male 15-19
2. 94 Lucy Westlake 00:45:37.0 00:03:12.9 Female 15-19
3. 204 Brent Pfeiffer 00:46:10.0 00:03:45.9 Male 40-49
4. 219 Mark Ousdigian 00:47:04.1 00:04:40.0 Male 20-24
5. 160 Kristen Monahan 00:47:24.3 00:05:00.2 Female 30-39
6. 126 Ryan Norton 00:49:15.9 00:06:51.8 Male 40-49
7. 198 Anabel Needham 00:50:11.2 00:07:47.1 Female 20-24
8. 193 James Vendlinski 00:51:20.7 00:08:56.6 Male 40-49
9. 220 Dan Motowski 00:51:43.3 00:09:19.2 Male 40-49
10. 127 Mike Cavanaugh 00:52:17.7 00:09:53.6 Male 40-49
11. 213 Adam Devins 00:52:31.2 00:10:07.1 Male 30-39
12. 75 Natalie Walsh 00:52:36.1 00:10:12.0 Female 20-24
13. 91 Logan Brennan 00:52:41.4 00:10:17.3 Female 15-19
14. 63 Jackie Liu 00:52:45.0 00:10:20.9 Female 15-19
15. 67 Ellie Coderre 00:52:46.9 00:10:22.8 Female 15-19
16. 61 Sophie Golobitsh 00:52:49.5 00:10:25.4 Female 15-19
17. 207 Stephen Handler 00:53:26.0 00:11:01.9 Male 30-39
18. 66 Safiya Bhanpuri 00:53:30.4 00:11:06.3 Female 15-19
19. 70 Kelsey Nardi 00:53:31.8 00:11:07.7 Female 15-19
20. 79 Emma Berres 00:53:59.1 00:11:35.0 Female 15-19
21. 73 Kayla Marx 00:54:11.8 00:11:47.7 Female 15-19
22. 130 Mariana Grohowski 00:55:26.1 00:13:02.0 Female 30-39
23. 152 Andrew Featherstone 00:55:53.9 00:13:29.8 Male 40-49
24. 215 Shawn Klomparens 00:56:12.2 00:13:48.1 Male 50-59
25. 161 Kristina Owen 00:56:49.5 00:14:25.4 Female 30-39
26. 209 Nathan Ackerman 00:58:53.4 00:16:29.3 Male 25-29
27. 179 Jeff Kuehn 00:59:51.4 00:17:27.3 Male 50-59
28. 184 Kelly Higgins 00:59:57.1 00:17:33.0 Female 30-39
29. 185 Angela Yu 01:00:59.6 00:18:35.5 Female 30-39
30. 195 Julia Sykes 01:01:18.1 00:18:54.0 Female 25-29
31. 64 Nora Pfeiffer 01:01:48.4 00:19:24.3 Female 15-19
32. 88 Allie Krolick 01:02:09.2 00:19:45.1 Female 15-19
33. 97 Shannon Xu 01:02:12.6 00:19:48.5 Female 15-19
34. 84 Alyssa Hale 01:02:14.7 00:19:50.6 Female 15-19
35. 93 Norah Hess 01:02:16.1 00:19:52.0 Female 15-19
36. 59 Reyah Doshi 01:02:17.7 00:19:53.6 Female 15-19
37. 72 Elissa Eaton 01:02:19.5 00:19:55.4 Female 15-19
38. 87 Shannan Healy 01:02:30.0 00:20:05.9 Female 15-19
39. 81 Ella Lezza 01:02:32.6 00:20:08.5 Female 15-19
40. 89 Hannah Robertz 01:02:34.6 00:20:10.5 Female 15-19
41. 69 Amelia Hebel 01:02:36.0 00:20:11.9 Female 15-19
42. 137 Mary Wilda 01:03:11.5 00:20:47.4 Female 40-49
43. 222 Shannon Handler 01:03:13.1 00:20:49.0 Female 30-39
44. 135 Shannon Mitchell 01:03:17.3 00:20:53.2 Male 40-49
45. 141 Mark Salik 01:03:19.3 00:20:55.2 Male 50-59
46. 216 Hannah Abbotts 01:03:24.5 00:21:00.4 Female 30-39
47. 80 Eva Arriola 01:03:44.6 00:21:20.5 Female 15-19
48. 173 Richard Magin 01:06:52.6 00:24:28.5 Male 60+
49. 148 Ashley Miller 01:09:08.8 00:26:44.7 Female 30-39
50. 165 Lewis Vendlinski 01:11:38.4 00:29:14.3 Male 15-19
51. 233 Monica Mcclain-Smith 01:12:22.2 00:29:58.1 Female 60+
52. 178 Wendy Kuehn 01:13:18.0 00:30:53.9 Female 50-59
53. 144 Rochelle Palminteri 01:14:47.9 00:32:23.8 Female 30-39
54. 237 Unnamed Racer 01:14:59.7 00:32:35.6
55. 208 Sascha Chesler 01:15:25.6 00:33:01.5 Female 25-29
56. 231 Unnamed Racer 01:18:18.5 00:35:54.4
57. 188 Kim Green 01:18:26.3 00:36:02.2 Female 50-59
T58. 142 Lara Alise Gibson Mlinar 01:20:18.3 00:37:54.2 Female 30-39
T59. 143 Matt Mlinar 01:20:18.3 00:37:54.2 Male 30-39
T59. 170 Tessa Mlinar 01:20:18.3 00:37:54.2 Female 20-24
61. 197 Kasey Lanese 01:20:27.7 00:38:03.6 Female 25-29
T62. 151 Katie Lacosse 01:24:57.3 00:42:33.2 Female 30-39
T62. 149 Laura Brogan 01:24:57.3 00:42:33.2 Female 40-49
T64. 167 Andrea Vendlinski 01:34:07.0 00:51:42.9 Female 40-49
T65. 192 Anna Bechtel 01:34:07.0 00:51:42.9 Female 30-39
T65. 166 Catherine Vendlinski 01:34:07.0 00:51:42.9 Female 15-19