Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 62 Sam Furth 00:22:12.3 00:00:00.0 Men 30 – 39
2. 36 Jared Hippman 00:22:37.0 00:00:24.7 Men 19 – 29
3. 42 Jordan Welle 00:22:59.7 00:00:47.4 Men 19 – 29
4. 16 Sawyer Hoppe 00:24:32.5 00:02:20.2 Boys 12 and Under
5. 59 Will Smith 00:24:33.6 00:02:21.3 Boys 12 and Under
6. 54 Adam Lubbers 00:24:50.8 00:02:38.5 Men 40 – 49
7. 37 Scott Hippman 00:27:18.0 00:05:05.7 Men 50 – 59
8. 12 Taylor Fox 00:27:57.3 00:05:45.0 Women 19 – 29
9. 47 Genevieve Mrozek 00:27:58.5 00:05:46.2 Women 13 – 18
10. 19 Rachel Welle 00:27:59.5 00:05:47.2 Women 13 – 18
11. 57 Carrie Wheeler 00:28:07.7 00:05:55.4 Women 30 – 39
12. 17 Dominic Boeckermann 00:28:10.7 00:05:58.4 Boys 12 and Under
13. 27 Tyler Antil 00:28:18.4 00:06:06.1 Men 30 – 39
14. 28 Rachel Beste 00:28:41.2 00:06:28.9 Women 30 – 39
T15. 22 Gary Feldewerd 00:28:53.9 00:06:41.6 Men 50 – 59
T15. 18 Andy Welle 00:28:53.9 00:06:41.6 Men 40 – 49
17. 53 Jodi Lubbers 00:29:21.1 00:07:08.8 Women 40 – 49
18. 55 Christina Larson 00:29:44.6 00:07:32.3 Women 30 – 39
19. 31 Brenna Cash 00:30:38.9 00:08:26.6 Women 19 – 29
20. 24 Isaiah Job 00:30:51.5 00:08:39.2 Boys 12 and Under
21. 29 Curt Budde 00:30:54.5 00:08:42.2 Men 40 – 49
22. 30 Becky Cash 00:31:15.2 00:09:02.9 Women 50 – 59
23. 38 Susan Pelzer 00:31:30.3 00:09:18.0 Women 40 – 49
24. 33 Dylan Dingmann 00:32:08.9 00:09:56.6 Boys 12 and Under
T25. 43 Tamara Welle 00:32:17.7 00:10:05.4 Women 30 – 39
T25. 34 Sonya Dingmann 00:32:17.7 00:10:05.4 Women 40 – 49
27. 56 Lisa Nathe 00:32:33.6 00:10:21.3 Women 40 – 49
28. 21 Mallory Neu 00:32:54.3 00:10:42.0 Girls 12 and Under
29. 26 Abigail Hoeschen 00:33:03.6 00:10:51.3 Girls 12 and Under
30. 58 Brian Kockler 00:35:49.0 00:13:36.7 Men 60+
31. 35 Beth Hippman 00:36:27.1 00:14:14.8 Women 50 – 59
32. 14 Tom Budde 00:39:49.6 00:17:37.3 Men 50 – 59
T33. 40 Jessica Renneker 00:39:52.3 00:17:40.0 Women 40 – 49
T33. 39 Halle Renneker 00:39:52.3 00:17:40.0 Girls 12 and Under
35. 11 Nathan Budde 00:39:54.9 00:17:42.6 Men 19 – 29
T36. 9 Amanda Maus 00:40:42.1 00:18:29.8 Women 40 – 49
T36. 13 Kathy Budde 00:40:42.1 00:18:29.8 Women 50 – 59
38. 45 Angela Mrozek 00:41:19.1 00:19:06.8 Women 30 – 39
39. 10 Craig Maus 00:41:23.4 00:19:11.1 Men 40 – 49
T40. 60 Stephanie Serocki 00:41:57.9 00:19:45.6 Women 30 – 39
T40. 61 Judy Rothstein 00:41:57.9 00:19:45.6 Women 60+
42. 4 Bentley Gieske 00:42:12.2 00:19:59.9 Boys 12 and Under
43. 48 Matthew Preusser 00:47:18.0 00:25:05.7 Men 19 – 29
T44. 63 Holly Gieske 00:48:17.7 00:26:05.4 Women 30 – 39
T44. 52 Char Meyer 00:48:17.7 00:26:05.4 Women 60+
T46. 51 Jennifer Feliciano 00:54:46.2 00:32:33.9 Women 30 – 39
T46. 41 Ben Stanoch 00:54:46.2 00:32:33.9 Men 19 – 29