Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 13 Gavin Graham 00:03:00.2 00:00:00.0 Male Concord
2. 6 Noah Phipps 00:03:02.9 00:00:02.7 Male Hanover
3. 5 Mitch Townsend 00:03:04.1 00:00:03.9 Male Gilford
4. 8 Theodore Mollano 00:03:07.0 00:00:06.8 Male Hopkinton HS
5. 14 Theo Castonguay 00:03:07.3 00:00:07.1 Male Kennett
6. 7 Simon Phipps 00:03:08.0 00:00:07.8 Male Hanover
7. 19 Diego Aspinwal 00:03:11.6 00:00:11.4 Male Hanover
8. 12 Miles Wharton 00:03:13.3 00:00:13.1 Male White Mountains
9. 25 Ryan Devine 00:03:17.3 00:00:17.1 Male Concord
10. 4 Gabe Lloyd 00:03:21.0 00:00:20.8 Male Fall Mt.
11. 28 Edward Gowdy 00:03:21.1 00:00:20.9 Male Fall Mt.
12. 18 Jack Meehan 00:03:22.0 00:00:21.8 Male Hanover
13. 35 Eben Bragg 00:03:22.5 00:00:22.3 Male Concord
14. 31 Gareth Richer 00:03:22.6 00:00:22.4 Male Kearsarge
15. 26 Keith Badger 00:03:23.0 00:00:22.8 Male Kennett
16. 17 Patrick Gandini 00:03:23.1 00:00:22.9 Male Gilford
17. 39 Taj Bagnato 00:03:23.9 00:00:23.7 Male Hanover
18. 29 Peter Burnham 00:03:24.7 00:00:24.5 Male Hanover
19. 20 Michael Eggers-Emerson 00:03:25.4 00:00:25.2 Male Hopkinton HS
20. 16 Gabe Andrus 00:03:25.8 00:00:25.6 Male Fall Mt.
21. 10 Jonathan Hills 00:03:26.2 00:00:26.0 Male Keene
T22. 21 Evan Pauling 00:03:27.6 00:00:27.4 Male Kearsarge
T22. 36 Dominick Perry 00:03:27.6 00:00:27.4 Male Kennett
T24. 49 Brendan Reagan 00:03:31.1 00:00:30.9 Male Fall Mt.
T25. 3 Pelletier Michael 00:03:31.1 00:00:30.9 Male Bow
T25. 37 Dolcino Oliver 00:03:31.1 00:00:30.9 Male Bow
27. 22 Dean Truesdell 00:03:31.3 00:00:31.1 Male Keene
28. 2 William Riley 00:03:34.3 00:00:34.1 Male Belmont
29. 9 Steven Williamson 00:03:34.9 00:00:34.7 Male Kearsarge
30. 40 Erik Blix 00:03:39.0 00:00:38.8 Male Hanover
31. 15 King Riley 00:03:39.9 00:00:39.7 Male Bow
T32. 42 Edward Stowell 00:03:41.0 00:00:40.8 Male Kearsarge
T32. 65 Josh Paulette 00:03:41.0 00:00:40.8 Male Fall Mt.
34. 38 Bennett Shriver 00:03:43.5 00:00:43.3 Male Fall Mt.
35. 27 Kremzner Konrad 00:03:43.8 00:00:43.6 Male Bow
36. 46 Brady Rice 00:03:44.0 00:00:43.8 Male Concord
37. 30 Parker Wuellenweber 00:03:46.2 00:00:46.0 Male Hopkinton HS
38. 41 Will Chapin 00:03:47.1 00:00:46.9 Male Hopkinton HS
39. 48 Neff Benjamin 00:03:47.9 00:00:47.7 Male Bow
40. 59 Jacob Poltack 00:03:48.1 00:00:47.9 Male Kearsarge
41. 55 Sam Alkalay 00:03:49.0 00:00:48.8 Male Kennett
42. 47 Caleb White 00:03:50.4 00:00:50.2 Male Kennett
43. 51 Camden Dezotell 00:03:53.8 00:00:53.6 Male Kearsarge
44. 54 Jacob Gurtner 00:04:02.4 00:01:02.2 Male Concord
45. 56 Laws Tatum 00:04:07.1 00:01:06.9 Male Bow
46. 76 Blandini Daniel 00:04:09.5 00:01:09.3 Male Bow
47. 64 Smith Calen 00:04:10.2 00:01:10.0 Male Bow
48. 50 Alex Pantano 00:04:10.5 00:01:10.3 Male Hopkinton HS
49. 62 Kurt Van Fleet 00:04:11.5 00:01:11.3 Male Concord
50. 63 Ben Biche 00:04:14.3 00:01:14.1 Male Kennett
51. 24 Kieran Tobin 00:04:15.1 00:01:14.9 Male White Mountains
52. 81 Aedan Rasbury 00:04:22.2 00:01:22.0 Male Kearsarge
53. 57 Braden Haefner 00:04:23.8 00:01:23.6 Male Fall Mt.
54. 77 Sean Stanchfield 00:04:27.0 00:01:26.8 Male Kearsarge
T55. 75 Aaron Russell 00:04:27.6 00:01:27.4 Male Concord
T55. 34 Eli Percey 00:04:27.6 00:01:27.4 Male White Mountains
57. 95 Cyril Anderson 00:04:28.8 00:01:28.6 Male Manchester
T58. 32 John Walton 00:04:29.7 00:01:29.5 Male Keene
T58. 80 Reed Connor 00:04:29.7 00:01:29.5 Male Bow
60. 89 Christopher Brahan 00:04:31.1 00:01:30.9 Male Kearsarge
61. 98 Jackson Mellish 00:04:32.8 00:01:32.6 Male Bedford XC
62. 66 Hunter Stanchfield 00:04:35.6 00:01:35.4 Male Kearsarge
63. 88 Murphy Justin 00:04:38.0 00:01:37.8 Male Bow
64. 58 Preston Hall 00:04:38.2 00:01:38.0 Male Hopkinton HS
65. 73 Matt Berns 00:04:38.7 00:01:38.5 Male Kearsarge
66. 52 Jackson Truesdell 00:04:39.7 00:01:39.5 Male Keene
67. 45 Jude Percey 00:04:46.8 00:01:46.6 Male White Mountains
68. 61 Robert Southworth 00:04:50.9 00:01:50.7 Male White Mountains
69. 44 Rupert Dalton 00:04:52.6 00:01:52.4 Male Sunapee
70. 70 Johnny Lam 00:04:54.0 00:01:53.8 Male Manchester
T71. 11 Andrew Claus 00:04:54.6 00:01:54.4 Male Sunapee
T71. 43 Donovan Carlson 00:04:54.6 00:01:54.4 Male Keene
73. 97 Jamie Hazelton 00:05:01.5 00:02:01.3 Male Manchester
74. 85 Weber Wyatt 00:05:03.7 00:02:03.5 Male Bow
75. 91 Anderson Karl 00:05:05.3 00:02:05.1 Male Bow
76. 96 Aaron Triehy 00:05:09.3 00:02:09.1 Male Manchester
77. 94 Westenberg Jake 00:05:16.8 00:02:16.6 Male Bow
78. 86 Ethan Lamb 00:05:17.7 00:02:17.5 Male Kearsarge
79. 90 Kehas Alexander 00:05:18.9 00:02:18.7 Male Bow
80. 84 Thomas Newman 00:05:22.0 00:02:21.8 Male Manchester
81. 68 John Randall 00:05:23.7 00:02:23.5 Male White Mountains
82. 23 Parker Reed 00:05:24.4 00:02:24.2 Male Sunapee
83. 71 Hansen Noah 00:05:25.5 00:02:25.3 Male Bow
84. 92 Beaulieu Joshua 00:05:37.8 00:02:37.6 Male Bow
85. 33 Jackson Cooney 00:05:50.8 00:02:50.6 Male Sunapee
86. 79 Cameron Fort 00:06:02.6 00:03:02.4 Male Manchester
87. 93 Rheaume Mason 00:06:09.0 00:03:08.8 Male Bow