Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 38 Tyler Nunley 00:18:43.4 00:00:00.0 Male Youth
2. 56 Steve Chase 00:18:44.5 00:00:01.1 Male
3. 27 William Hazell 00:19:25.8 00:00:42.4 Male Youth
4. 22 Jeff Stracener 00:20:27.9 00:01:44.5 Male
5. 57 Sammy Kay 00:20:44.5 00:02:01.1 Male
6. 34 John Moore 00:22:50.3 00:04:06.9 Male
7. 20 Jessica Bastianelli 00:25:06.8 00:06:23.4 Female
8. 14 Dayna Smith 00:25:22.8 00:06:39.4 Female
9. 59 Shayleigh Kay 00:25:34.8 00:06:51.4 Female Youth
10. 58 Sophie Kay 00:25:41.5 00:06:58.1 Female Youth
11. 45 Renee Milner 00:25:59.8 00:07:16.4 Male
12. 26 Laura Glenn 00:26:36.0 00:07:52.6 Female
13. 33 Jennifer Moore 00:26:37.5 00:07:54.1 Female
14. 61 Ben Hallman 00:26:39.6 00:07:56.2 Male
15. 53 Kim Gentry 00:26:47.5 00:08:04.1 Female
16. 30 Alan Sargent 00:27:23.7 00:08:40.3 Male
17. 16 John Willcutts 00:27:31.8 00:08:48.4 Male
18. 39 Elizabeth Nunley 00:28:14.2 00:09:30.8 Female Youth
19. 52 Larry Bentley 00:28:47.1 00:10:03.7 Male
20. 60 Jordan Young 00:28:49.1 00:10:05.7 Female
21. 62 Jean Wilcox 00:28:54.9 00:10:11.5 Female
22. 35 Andrew Austin 00:28:56.2 00:10:12.8 Male
23. 36 Lisa Washburn 00:29:08.0 00:10:24.6 Female
24. 63 Neyland Wilcox 00:29:31.0 00:10:47.6 Female Youth
25. 21 Sarah Tortora 00:29:45.0 00:11:01.6 Female
26. 6 Zach Darnell 00:29:57.7 00:11:14.3 Male
T27. 54 Kinsley Erwin 00:30:16.4 00:11:33.0 Female Youth
T27. 55 Madison Edwards 00:30:16.4 00:11:33.0 Female Youth
29. 31 David Anziano 00:30:19.5 00:11:36.1 Male
30. 51 Chris Hall 00:30:47.2 00:12:03.8 Male
31. 17 Mary Weinschenk 00:31:33.7 00:12:50.3 Female
32. 24 Lisa Guthrie 00:32:20.6 00:13:37.2 Female
33. 25 Brooke Ward 00:32:21.3 00:13:37.9 Female
34. 37 Lance Nunley 00:32:22.3 00:13:38.9 Male
35. 8 John Beaty 00:34:04.0 00:15:20.6 Male
36. 9 Suzanne Beaty 00:34:04.9 00:15:21.5 Female
37. 18 Robert Weinschenk 00:34:38.1 00:15:54.7 Male
38. 13 Ginnie Gray 00:34:40.2 00:15:56.8 Female
T39. 28 Susan Miller 00:34:58.4 00:16:15.0 Female
T39. 7 Lora Darnell 00:34:58.4 00:16:15.0 Female
41. 47 Brian Hamby 00:35:10.8 00:16:27.4 Male
T42. 5 Karry Williams 00:35:59.7 00:17:16.3 Female
T42. 4 Cara Cassell 00:35:59.7 00:17:16.3 Female
44. 46 Carmen Brown 00:36:38.6 00:17:55.2 Female
45. 23 Jammie Wilson 00:38:30.7 00:19:47.3 Female
46. 40 Jessica Powers 00:41:17.7 00:22:34.3 Female
47. 19 Lexun Johnson 00:42:02.6 00:23:19.2 Female
48. 12 Ashley Harden 00:42:14.4 00:23:31.0 Female
49. 29 Kimberly Sargent 00:43:46.4 00:25:03.0 Female
50. 32 Cristina Baltazar 00:44:01.7 00:25:18.3 Female
51. 42 Leann Smith 00:45:09.0 00:26:25.6 Female
52. 43 Tim Smith 00:45:11.1 00:26:27.7 Male