Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 403 A.j. Ballou 01:06:16.4 00:00:00.0 M
2. 497 Jan Matava 01:06:56.8 00:00:40.4 M
3. 478 Jacob Smith 01:07:39.0 00:01:22.6 M
4. 482 Josh Tanner 01:14:21.2 00:08:04.8 M
5. 448 Jan Loula 01:15:00.7 00:08:44.3 M
6. 465 Mike Post 01:15:45.4 00:09:29.0 M
7. 456 Scott Mcalpine 01:17:10.1 00:10:53.7 M
8. 423 Christopher Down 01:17:57.7 00:11:41.3 M
9. 450 Dan Maddalena 01:18:13.4 00:11:57.0 M
10. 437 Dawn Hertz 01:18:38.3 00:12:21.9 F
11. 458 Chris Mitchell 01:18:54.4 00:12:38.0 M
T12. 489 Z. Scott Winston 01:19:50.2 00:13:33.8 M
T12. 426 Matthew Ehrenreich 01:19:50.2 00:13:33.8 M
14. 441 Hannah Jensen 01:21:12.0 00:14:55.6 F
15. 425 Riley Eastman 01:22:55.9 00:16:39.5 M
16. 480 Hilary Spires 01:24:41.4 00:18:25.0 F
17. 466 Andrea Purtzer 01:26:03.2 00:19:46.8 F
18. 404 Chanda Brietzke 01:26:18.6 00:20:02.2 F
19. 488 Karen Willis 01:26:31.7 00:20:15.3 F
20. 463 Donna Pinning 01:26:38.9 00:20:22.5 F
21. 460 Brad Newton 01:27:31.0 00:21:14.6 M
22. 472 Erik Schwab 01:27:34.2 00:21:17.8 F
23. 467 Kirsten Ramsay 01:27:41.8 00:21:25.4 F
24. 495 Andrew Neumann 01:27:48.7 00:21:32.3 M
25. 451 Katie Magel 01:28:02.5 00:21:46.1 F
26. 408 Jeremy Burrows 01:28:51.7 00:22:35.3 M
27. 422 Stephen Daniels 01:29:41.5 00:23:25.1 M
28. 402 Nancy Austin 01:30:54.3 00:24:37.9 F
29. 455 Haydn Masuda 01:31:18.0 00:25:01.6 M
30. 496 Arron Vickery 01:32:03.2 00:25:46.8 M
31. 475 Lance Silver 01:32:33.2 00:26:16.8 M
32. 432 Gustavo Gonzaga 01:33:23.6 00:27:07.2 M
33. 449 Shannon Lum 01:33:52.7 00:27:36.3 F
34. 436 Cassandra Gunton 01:34:20.3 00:28:03.9 F
35. 443 Kate Johnson 01:36:20.9 00:30:04.5 F
36. 439 Anna Horvath 01:38:18.0 00:32:01.6 F
37. 457 John Mcvey 01:38:27.8 00:32:11.4 M
38. 484 Natalie Waller 01:39:09.6 00:32:53.2 F
39. 452 Rabih Majzoub 01:39:48.7 00:33:32.3 M
40. 417 Aidan Connell 01:40:54.7 00:34:38.3 M
41. 409 Jess Carroll 01:42:41.2 00:36:24.8 F
42. 479 Alexandra Smolinski 01:42:52.4 00:36:36.0 F
43. 431 Leslie Godwin 01:44:00.6 00:37:44.2 F
44. 493 Caroline Young 01:44:08.1 00:37:51.7 F
45. 434 Nicki Graham 01:44:17.1 00:38:00.7 F
46. 427 Marc Elbaz 01:44:21.1 00:38:04.7 M
47. 446 Frank Labonte 01:44:27.4 00:38:11.0 M
48. 453 Nikol Marconova 01:45:09.0 00:38:52.6 M
49. 419 Michael Creighton 01:45:38.7 00:39:22.3 M
50. 483 Kenzie Wade 01:48:06.4 00:41:50.0 F
51. 401 Dana Alumbaugh 01:49:27.7 00:43:11.3 F
52. 470 Lesley Robertson 01:49:41.2 00:43:24.8 F
53. 464 David Pollock 01:49:54.4 00:43:38.0 M
54. 471 Sue Round 01:51:04.6 00:44:48.2 F
55. 428 Iris Fink 01:51:42.5 00:45:26.1 F
56. 424 Lisa Durigon 01:51:56.3 00:45:39.9 F
57. 438 Nikki Hoeppner 01:52:50.8 00:46:34.4 F
58. 476 Melanie Simmons 01:52:53.6 00:46:37.2 F
59. 411 Freddy (jose Luis Alfredo) Chavez Olmos 01:53:53.4 00:47:37.0 M
60. 481 Leigh Stratton 01:53:57.2 00:47:40.8 F
61. 405 Michael Broughton 01:55:28.7 00:49:12.3 M
62. 494 Vera Zivny 01:57:22.1 00:51:05.7 F
63. 400 Mario Robson Aleixo Da Silva 01:57:27.0 00:51:10.6 M
64. 490 Natalie Witt 01:59:02.9 00:52:46.5 F
65. 445 Shona Kowtecky 01:59:07.1 00:52:50.7 F
66. 468 Coralie Riendeau 02:01:08.1 00:54:51.7 F
67. 414 Jennifer Clarke 02:01:43.8 00:55:27.4 F
68. 410 David Chamberlain 02:02:31.5 00:56:15.1 M
69. 485 Catherine Wei 02:03:30.5 00:57:14.1 F
70. 399 Alanna Aldous 02:04:48.5 00:58:32.1 F
71. 492 Kentson Yan 02:06:12.1 00:59:55.7 M
72. 459 Sarah Murdoch 02:07:16.6 01:01:00.2 F
73. 415 Kim Clough 02:07:20.2 01:01:03.8 F
74. 486 Linda Weimer 02:08:57.4 01:02:41.0 F
75. 442 Craig Johnson 02:10:16.8 01:04:00.4 M
76. 435 Kathryn Gullason 02:10:37.1 01:04:20.7 F
77. 444 Cynthia Klassen 02:29:39.4 01:23:23.0 F
T78. 474 Natasha Sheffield 02:31:36.1 01:25:19.7 F
T78. 473 Les Sheffield 02:31:36.1 01:25:19.7 M
80. 469 Erica Rigik 02:39:21.0 01:33:04.6 F