Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 279 Louise Lindström 00:20:31.1 00:00:00.0 D21
2. 275 Sofia Henriksson 00:20:38.7 00:00:07.6 D21
3. 276 Lovisa Modig 00:20:44.4 00:00:13.3 D21
4. 282 Anna Dyvik 00:20:46.2 00:00:15.1 D21
5. 280 Maria Nordström 00:21:01.8 00:00:30.7 D21
6. 250 Sofia Lindberg 00:21:21.1 00:00:50.0 D21
7. 278 Jenny Solin 00:21:22.7 00:00:51.6 D21
8. 281 Moa Hansson 00:21:31.9 00:01:00.8 D19-20
9. 273 Tove Ericsson 00:21:47.0 00:01:15.9 D17-18
T10. 274 Lisa Ingesson 00:21:53.0 00:01:21.9 D19-20
T10. 268 Hanna Abrahamsson 00:21:53.0 00:01:21.9 D21
12. 271 Ingrid Hallqvist 00:22:08.5 00:01:37.4 D21
13. 255 Lisa Vinsa 00:22:10.6 00:01:39.5 D21
14. 261 Emma Ivarsson 00:22:11.2 00:01:40.1 D21
15. 252 Elin Andersson 00:22:11.9 00:01:40.8 D19-20
16. 272 Rebecca Öhrn 00:22:13.3 00:01:42.2 D21
17. 266 Frida Erkers 00:22:16.9 00:01:45.8 D21
18. 265 Josefina Sundman 00:22:20.5 00:01:49.4 D21
19. 243 Malin Oskarsson 00:22:24.4 00:01:53.3 D17-18
20. 267 Emma Wikén 00:22:26.1 00:01:55.0 D21
21. 270 Mia Eriksson 00:22:28.6 00:01:57.5 D21
22. 262 Ella Olsson 00:22:45.2 00:02:14.1 D21
23. 244 Maja Majbäck 00:22:45.9 00:02:14.8 D21
24. 264 Emma Björklund 00:22:46.1 00:02:15.0 D21
25. 254 Elin Henriksson 00:22:49.9 00:02:18.8 D17-18
26. 246 Helena Lundqvist 00:22:50.0 00:02:18.9 D21
27. 277 Elin Näslund 00:22:51.3 00:02:20.2 D19-20
28. 253 Maria Jonasson 00:22:52.0 00:02:20.9 D21
29. 263 Ebba Stenman 00:22:56.7 00:02:25.6 D21
30. 235 Lina Rydén 00:23:03.4 00:02:32.3 D17-18
31. 248 Saga Nilsson 00:23:19.3 00:02:48.2 D19-20
32. 256 Ida Nilsson 00:23:23.5 00:02:52.4 D19-20
33. 229 Hanna Fritz 00:23:23.9 00:02:52.8 D21
34. 251 Lisa K Svensson 00:23:24.1 00:02:53.0 D21
35. 249 Alva Isaksson 00:23:24.5 00:02:53.4 D17-18
36. 260 Maja Lina Sande 00:23:28.1 00:02:57.0 D21
37. 222 Maria Olofsson 00:23:36.2 00:03:05.1 D21
38. 242 Julia Albertsson 00:23:37.9 00:03:06.8 D21
39. 257 Nora Bråmer 00:23:39.0 00:03:07.9 D17-18
40. 259 Emma Jönsson 00:23:41.4 00:03:10.3 D21
41. 233 Moa Majbäck 00:23:50.0 00:03:18.9 D21
42. 240 Sofia Lundkvist 00:24:06.1 00:03:35.0 D19-20
43. 238 Moa Hedman 00:24:06.2 00:03:35.1 D17-18
44. 269 Jackline Lockner 00:24:11.9 00:03:40.8 D21
T45. 232 Elin Vesterlund 00:24:13.1 00:03:42.0 D19-20
T45. 236 Amanda Pallin 00:24:13.1 00:03:42.0 D17-18
47. 239 Sara Thyni 00:24:15.8 00:03:44.7 D21
48. 258 Maja Årebäck 00:24:19.3 00:03:48.2 D19-20
49. 247 Mathilda Ruus 00:24:33.1 00:04:02.0 D21
50. 219 Moa Pettersson-Waara 00:24:44.4 00:04:13.3 D19-20
51. 230 Wilma Reikkola 00:24:48.2 00:04:17.1 D17-18
52. 201 Svea Holmbom 00:24:49.5 00:04:18.4 D21
53. 216 Madelene Melin 00:24:53.6 00:04:22.5 D21
54. 214 Wilma Johansson 00:24:58.4 00:04:27.3 D19-20
55. 237 Emelie Englund 00:25:07.0 00:04:35.9 D19-20
56. 245 Ella Georgsson 00:25:13.0 00:04:41.9 D19-20
57. 210 Moa Backlund 00:25:17.4 00:04:46.3 D19-20
58. 218 Märtha Lindmark 00:25:18.2 00:04:47.1 D21
59. 213 Klara Granljung 00:25:25.4 00:04:54.3 D17-18
60. 204 Olivia Söderlind 00:25:25.8 00:04:54.7 D17-18
61. 226 Jenny Edin 00:25:34.2 00:05:03.1 D19-20
62. 221 Ellen Scheidegger 00:25:38.0 00:05:06.9 D21
63. 228 Elsa Carling 00:25:39.2 00:05:08.1 D17-18
64. 227 Elsa Larsson 00:25:42.9 00:05:11.8 D17-18
65. 215 Agnes Öhrn 00:25:43.5 00:05:12.4 D19-20
66. 224 Sara Brännström 00:26:04.8 00:05:33.7 D19-20
67. 206 Malin Sunden 00:26:25.8 00:05:54.7 D19-20
68. 205 Ebba Lindholm 00:26:34.7 00:06:03.6 D17-18
69. 212 Rebecca Johnselius 00:26:36.9 00:06:05.8 D17-18
70. 220 Lisa Larsson 00:26:41.2 00:06:10.1 D17-18
71. 208 Jade Artaud 00:26:58.8 00:06:27.7 D17-18
72. 207 Elsa Holmbom 00:27:08.4 00:06:37.3 D19-20
73. 225 Ebba Englund 00:27:12.6 00:06:41.5 D17-18
74. 203 Hilda Olovsson 00:27:46.3 00:07:15.2 D17-18
75. 211 Saga Norberg 00:28:03.8 00:07:32.7 D17-18
76. 202 Anja Svedholm 00:28:32.6 00:08:01.5 D21
- 234 Tilda Ström - - D19-20