Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 500 Jake Budd 00:19:07.4 00:00:00.0 U19 Male
2. 516 Connor Reckinger 00:20:06.4 00:00:59.0 U16 Male Bay Nordic
3. 514 Anna Miller 00:20:29.2 00:01:21.8 U16 Female
4. 505 James Derenne 00:21:26.8 00:02:19.4 U16 Male Bay Nordic
5. 501 Samuel Ciha 00:21:40.2 00:02:32.8 20-29 Male
6. 519 Sydney Younk 00:21:50.3 00:02:42.9 U16 Female
7. 561 Asytyn Anderson 00:22:09.2 00:03:01.8 NoGroup
8. 517 Kate Reckinger 00:22:41.4 00:03:34.0 U16 Female Bay Nordic
9. 504 Emily Derenne 00:22:46.7 00:03:39.3 U16 Female Bay Nordic
10. 513 Aaron Miller 00:22:53.6 00:03:46.2 U16 Male
11. 529 Mike Fox 00:23:10.4 00:04:03.0 61+ Male
12. 537 John Mckenzie 00:23:21.0 00:04:13.6 50-59 Male
13. 523 Kelly Bergquist 00:23:26.5 00:04:19.1 50-59 Female
14. 551 Chad Zimanek 00:24:08.8 00:05:01.4 50-59 Male
15. 545 Kathleen Roix 00:24:13.6 00:05:06.2 50-59 Female Green Bay Multisport
T16. 503 Ashley Derenne 00:24:38.2 00:05:30.8 U16 Female Bay Nordic
T16. 506 Matthew Derenne 00:24:38.2 00:05:30.8 U16 Male Bay Nordic
18. 562 Louis Szczepanski 00:24:44.8 00:05:37.4 50-59 Male
19. 515 Molly Miller 00:25:08.2 00:06:00.8 U16 Female
20. 526 Jim Cihak 00:25:15.9 00:06:08.5 61+ Male
21. 521 Duffey Ainsworth 00:25:26.2 00:06:18.8 30-39 Male
22. 559 Joe Stumpf 00:25:47.5 00:06:40.1 NoGroup
23. 557 Benjamin Buchman 00:25:49.4 00:06:42.0 NoGroup
24. 567 Viggo Sorbo 00:25:53.4 00:06:46.0 NoGroup
25. 566 Mia Miller 00:25:56.6 00:06:49.2 U16 Female
26. 509 Anysa Greendeer 00:25:58.9 00:06:51.5 U16 Female
27. 530 Chelsea Gierczak 00:26:05.3 00:06:57.9 30-39 Female
28. 560 Jon Hanson 00:26:08.0 00:07:00.6 NoGroup
29. 553 Erik Johnson 00:26:09.9 00:07:02.5 NoGroup
30. 555 Alex Bogenschutz 00:26:13.0 00:07:05.6 NoGroup
31. 558 Lauren Carlton 00:26:15.7 00:07:08.3 NoGroup
32. 564 Denver Johnson 00:26:21.4 00:07:14.0 61+ Male
33. 563 Grant Rocheleau 00:26:45.3 00:07:37.9 NoGroup
34. 546 Sheri Schill 00:26:53.8 00:07:46.4 50-59 Female
35. 511 Ashlyn Letourneau 00:27:33.0 00:08:25.6 U16 Female
36. 542 Cory Ninham 00:29:26.4 00:10:19.0 30-39 Male
37. 510 Savanna Jonet 00:30:30.6 00:11:23.2 U16 Female
38. 532 Kate Jakl 00:30:39.0 00:11:31.6 30-39 Female
39. 525 Alex Cevallos 00:30:44.5 00:11:37.1 40-49 Male
40. 522 Aj Barribeau 00:30:51.4 00:11:44.0 40-49 Male
41. 533 Meegan Kaster 00:31:04.8 00:11:57.4 40-49 Female Ashwaubenon School District
42. 565 Finn Kaster 00:31:13.6 00:12:06.2 NoGroup
43. 538 Michelle Menting 00:31:16.7 00:12:09.3 50-59 Female
44. 534 Robin Kepler 00:31:53.9 00:12:46.5 40-49 Female
45. 544 Karen Renner 00:31:59.6 00:12:52.2 61+ Female
46. 524 Cheryl Bublitz 00:33:17.1 00:14:09.7 50-59 Female
47. 556 Sean Johnson 00:33:35.4 00:14:28.0 NoGroup
48. 571 Michelle Krueger 00:33:37.6 00:14:30.2 30-39 Female
49. 569 Karter Krueger 00:33:40.2 00:14:32.8 U16 Male
50. 568 Kara Krueger 00:33:44.2 00:14:36.8 U16 Female
51. 570 Neil Krueger 00:33:46.4 00:14:39.0 30-39 Male
52. 554 Ella Swanson 00:34:20.9 00:15:13.5 NoGroup
53. 541 Stephanie Moore 00:34:57.1 00:15:49.7 30-39 Female
54. 507 Haley Gordon 00:38:21.1 00:19:13.7 U16 Female
55. 508 Hayden Gordon 00:38:22.8 00:19:15.4 U16 Male
56. 531 Amie Gordon 00:38:25.0 00:19:17.6 40-49 Female
57. 535 Kristin Leeming 00:38:26.6 00:19:19.2 40-49 Female
58. 543 Scot Rajsich 00:42:53.4 00:23:46.0 50-59 Male
59. 536 Erin Masarik 00:44:27.7 00:25:20.3 40-49 Female
60. 539 Colleen Metoxen 00:46:41.7 00:27:34.3 61+ Female
61. 540 Melissa Metoxen 00:46:49.9 00:27:42.5 30-39 Female
62. 547 Alyssa Smollar 00:51:12.4 00:32:05.0 20-29 Female
63. 527 Karen Davis 00:51:15.0 00:32:07.6 30-39 Female Full Send Fitness