Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 16 Andrew Scanio 00:16:20.2 00:00:00.0 NYSEF
2. 18 Braden Bellizzi 00:16:23.6 00:00:03.4 RXCSF
3. 13 Aidan Ripp 00:16:35.4 00:00:15.2 Paul Smiths College
4. 40 Lucas Jenkin 00:16:41.0 00:00:20.8 Queensbury
5. 29 Jack Hulsey 00:17:11.3 00:00:51.1 rnr
T6. 12 Adrian Hayden 00:17:15.3 00:00:55.1 NYSEF
T6. 34 Jeffrey Hodgson 00:17:15.3 00:00:55.1 Rochester Nordic Racing
8. 22 Colter Cheney Seymour 00:17:28.6 00:01:08.4 Saranac Lake
9. 23 Diego Schillaci 00:17:45.6 00:01:25.4 New Paltz High School
10. 42 Miles Mattern 00:18:04.0 00:01:43.8 Rochester Nordic Racing
11. 46 Philip Matthews 00:18:07.0 00:01:46.8 HURT
12. 44 Omar Armbruster 00:18:09.7 00:01:49.5 Honeoye Falls Lima High School
13. 17 Benjamin Jenkin 00:18:11.9 00:01:51.7 Queensbury
14. 20 Cameron Brochu 00:18:13.7 00:01:53.5 Saint Lawrence University
15. 33 Jax Lubkowitz 00:18:18.4 00:01:58.2 Mansfield Nordic Club
16. 14 Alexander Pogharian 00:18:21.9 00:02:01.7 Rochester Nordic Racing
17. 27 Gustav Whitcomb 00:18:35.3 00:02:15.1 Paul Smiths College
18. 31 Jack Bernhard 00:18:37.1 00:02:16.9 RNR
19. 49 Simon Goldstein 00:18:38.6 00:02:18.4 Rochester Nordic Racing
20. 26 Gordon Fagan 00:19:01.7 00:02:41.5 RNR
21. 37 Liam Judd 00:19:18.1 00:02:57.9 Rochester Nordic Racing
22. 47 Sam Rowley 00:19:33.8 00:03:13.6
23. 45 Owen Keal 00:19:49.0 00:03:28.8 NYSEF
24. 50 Tate Frantz 00:19:54.5 00:03:34.3 NYSEF
25. 38 Liam Rodewald 00:20:09.3 00:03:49.1 Queensbury High School
26. 41 Max Flanigan 00:20:16.5 00:03:56.3 NYSEF
27. 15 Amer Armbruster 00:20:31.6 00:04:11.4 Honeoye Falls Lima High School
28. 19 Braydon Jourden 00:20:41.7 00:04:21.5 Mayfield Nordic
29. 48 Samuel Ash 00:20:48.3 00:04:28.1 Saranac Lake Nordic
30. 39 Lionel Wiedmann 00:24:52.5 00:08:32.3 Shen Nordic
31. 36 Kieran Salls 00:26:53.2 00:10:33.0 Shen Nordic
32. 32 Jackson Burns Bulmer 00:26:57.0 00:10:36.8 Irondequoit High School
33. 21 Chaz Forbes 00:28:00.6 00:11:40.4 Paul Smiths College
34. 24 Evan Spencer 00:28:55.3 00:12:35.1 Paul Smiths College
35. 28 Ian Montgomery-Ghert 00:35:45.9 00:19:25.7 Paul Smiths College
- 9 Trey Frantz - - NYSEF
- 2 Collin Bellizzi - - RXCSF
- 10 Vann Morrelli - - NYSEF
- 3 Filippos Kogiantis - - NYSEF
- 43 Nathan Mansfield - - Shen Nordic
- 6 Nathaniel Burke - - Guilderland High School Nordic Ski Team
- 35 Joshua Tierney - - Shenendehowa
- 7 Parker Scanio - - NYSEF
- 1 Alexander Evans - - NYSEF
- 5 Leo Hatch - - NYSEF
- 30 Jack Fogarty - - Paul Smiths College