Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 1 Zach Ennis 00:09:41.3 00:00:00.0 HS Belmont
2. 3 George Gowdy 00:10:30.8 00:00:49.5 HS Fall Mountain
3. 5 Caleb Duggan 00:10:39.2 00:00:57.9 HS GNA
4. 2 Jacob Willeman 00:10:41.4 00:01:00.1 HS Lebanon
5. 6 Glen Passow 00:10:48.8 00:01:07.5 HS Hanover
T6. 11 Trevor Pauling 00:11:07.0 00:01:25.7 HS Kearsarge
T6. 12 Diego Aspinwall 00:11:07.0 00:01:25.7 HS Hanover
8. 13 Noah Phipps 00:11:08.1 00:01:26.8 HS Hanover
9. 4 Hunter Burns 00:11:15.5 00:01:34.2 HS Kearsarge
10. 8 Aidan Biglow 00:11:22.9 00:01:41.6 HS Hanover
11. 18 Jack Meehan 00:11:41.1 00:01:59.8 HS Hanover
12. 24 Henry Lord 00:11:49.2 00:02:07.9 HS GNA
13. 10 Benjamin Boulton 00:11:59.2 00:02:17.9 HS Kearsarge
14. 26 Brendan Reagan 00:12:16.3 00:02:35.0 HS Fall Mountain
15. 20 Jack Smyrski 00:12:19.2 00:02:37.9 HS Lebanon
16. 17 Peter Burnham 00:12:22.0 00:02:40.7 HS Hanover
17. 21 Markus Heuer 00:12:26.2 00:02:44.9 HS Lebanon
18. 15 Eric Robicheau 00:12:29.9 00:02:48.6 HS Lebanon
19. 16 Nate Magari 00:12:31.6 00:02:50.3 HS Lebanon
20. 14 Tom Lick 00:12:37.5 00:02:56.2 HS Kearsarge
21. 19 Edward Stowell 00:12:39.1 00:02:57.8 HS Kearsarge
22. 29 Aidan Kellogg 00:12:40.6 00:02:59.3 HS Kearsarge
23. 42 Jackson Burnham 00:12:48.8 00:03:07.5 HS ConVal
24. 25 Evan Pauling 00:12:54.7 00:03:13.4 HS Kearsarge
25. 27 Tyler St. Martin 00:13:04.6 00:03:23.3 HS Lebanon
26. 34 Max Salathe 00:13:08.8 00:03:27.5 HS Kearsarge
27. 23 Joseph Kealy 00:13:15.6 00:03:34.3 HS Kearsarge
28. 31 Ben Tichner 00:13:24.5 00:03:43.2 HS Lebanon
29. 30 Rowan Inglis 00:13:30.2 00:03:48.9 HS ConVal
30. 36 Eddie Pope 00:13:32.3 00:03:51.0 HS ConVal
31. 38 Benji Haefner 00:13:35.4 00:03:54.1 HS Fall Mountain
32. 37 Philip Pope 00:13:41.6 00:04:00.3 HS ConVal
33. 33 Ian Maclachlan 00:13:48.8 00:04:07.5 HS Fall Mountain
34. 39 Corbin Montminy 00:13:56.7 00:04:15.4 HS Kearsarge
35. 32 Steven Williamson 00:14:45.2 00:05:03.9 HS Kearsarge
36. 43 Jack Burnham 00:14:46.6 00:05:05.3 HS Hanover
37. 41 Bennett Shriver 00:15:54.8 00:06:13.5 HS Fall Mountain
38. 46 Magnus Carlton 00:16:44.3 00:07:03.0 HS ConVal
39. 44 Jorge Rodriguez 00:17:14.3 00:07:33.0 HS Fall Mountain
40. 48 Jacob Lloyd 00:19:05.9 00:09:24.6 HS Fall Mountain