Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 216 Connor Marchand 00:29:30.4 00:00:00.0 MALE 18-29
2. 217 Jacob Marchand 00:31:44.2 00:02:13.8 MALE 18-29
3. 231 Emery Schoenly 00:33:37.3 00:04:06.9 MALE 18-29
4. 209 Charlie Kaylor 00:36:13.1 00:06:42.7 MALE 40-49
5. 248 Robert Deming 00:36:26.7 00:06:56.3 MALE 60+ Masters
6. 245 Becky Wilkinson 00:36:55.4 00:07:25.0 FEMALE 40-49
7. 212 Douglas Landau 00:38:04.7 00:08:34.3 MALE 60+
8. 236 Richard Tullock 00:38:17.1 00:08:46.7 MALE 60+
9. 202 Rachel Hartley 00:39:20.9 00:09:50.5 FEMALE 40-49
10. 196 Matthew Fischer 00:39:52.7 00:10:22.3 MALE 30-39
11. 249 Jonathan Ezrow 00:40:08.4 00:10:38.0 MALE 50-59
12. 188 Margaret Banker 00:40:16.3 00:10:45.9 FEMALE 60+
13. 240 Bill Wakeley 00:40:45.0 00:11:14.6 MALE 50-59
14. 226 Mitchell Phalen 00:41:34.2 00:12:03.8 MALE 30-39
15. 211 Clare Keller 00:41:44.3 00:12:13.9 FEMALE 18-29
16. 210 Julie Keil Biasin 00:41:47.8 00:12:17.4 FEMALE 30-39
17. 219 Maria Mason 00:42:05.6 00:12:35.2 FEMALE 30-39
18. 192 Barbara Carr 00:42:22.3 00:12:51.9 FEMALE 30-39
19. 244 Paul Atkinson 00:42:26.8 00:12:56.4 MALE 60+
20. 238 Jeffrey Verbickas 00:43:35.2 00:14:04.8 MALE 40-49
21. 227 Richard Repasky 00:44:01.0 00:14:30.6 MALE 60+
22. 189 Amy Bigelow 00:44:25.9 00:14:55.5 FEMALE 30-39
23. 243 Vincent Dematties 00:45:00.7 00:15:30.3 MALE 40-49
24. 221 Christy Miller 00:45:32.3 00:16:01.9 FEMALE 50-59
25. 237 Valerie Tullock 00:46:27.6 00:16:57.2 FEMALE 50-59
26. 234 Samuel Southard 00:46:33.9 00:17:03.5 MALE 30-39
27. 197 Christopher Fletcher 00:46:55.4 00:17:25.0 MALE 40-49
28. 205 Jennifer Jansen 00:47:56.5 00:18:26.1 FEMALE 30-39
29. 201 Maggie Gross 00:48:47.8 00:19:17.4 FEMALE 30-39
30. 233 Jonathan Schreiber 00:49:10.9 00:19:40.5 MALE 50-59
31. 251 Jonathan Diiorio 00:50:05.3 00:20:34.9 MALE 30-39
32. 239 Sammi Verbickas 00:50:56.6 00:21:26.2 FEMALE 40-49
33. 199 Liz Gagnon 00:51:19.8 00:21:49.4 FEMALE 40-49
34. 235 Craig Szymanski 00:52:42.4 00:23:12.0 MALE 50-59
35. 198 Julia Fletcher 00:53:32.3 00:24:01.9 FEMALE 12 & Under
36. 232 Jessica Schofield 00:54:52.3 00:25:21.9 FEMALE 30-39
37. 252 Ashley Diiorio 00:56:40.1 00:27:09.7 FEMALE 30-39
38. 203 Susan Hayes 00:56:45.5 00:27:15.1 FEMALE 50-59
39. 206 Leif Jansen 00:56:57.9 00:27:27.5 MALE 40-49
40. 246 Marissa Vonkannwulst 00:57:01.8 00:27:31.4 FEMALE 18-29
41. 250 Lorraine Giantonio 00:57:16.1 00:27:45.7 FEMALE 50-59
42. 213 Melissa Lloyd 00:57:44.4 00:28:14.0 FEMALE 50-59
43. 200 Craig Goodrow 00:58:55.3 00:29:24.9 MALE 60+
44. 184 Ray Acunto 01:00:25.4 00:30:55.0 MALE 50-59
45. 191 Chloe Boehm 01:01:31.3 00:32:00.9 FEMALE 18-29
46. 228 Shaneki Richmond 01:01:43.2 00:32:12.8 FEMALE 30-39
47. 220 Roderick Mickens 01:03:00.3 00:33:29.9 MALE 40-49
T48. 195 Amber Dickey 01:03:31.8 00:34:01.4 FEMALE 18-29
T48. 225 Kristin Pearson 01:03:31.8 00:34:01.4 FEMALE 50-59
50. 229 Amy Robinson 01:04:08.3 00:34:37.9 FEMALE 40-49
51. 185 Liz Andreoli 01:04:16.4 00:34:46.0 FEMALE 50-59
52. 247 Emma Dean 01:06:19.9 00:36:49.5 FEMALE 12 & Under
53. 194 Jennifer Dean 01:06:31.9 00:37:01.5 FEMALE 40-49
54. 242 James Silkenat 01:07:11.9 00:37:41.5 MALE 60+
55. 190 Brian Bodt 01:11:48.7 00:42:18.3 MALE 60+
56. 241 Meghan Watson 01:20:40.3 00:51:09.9 FEMALE 30-39
57. 193 Martin Connor 01:22:17.6 00:52:47.2 MALE 60+
T58. 208 Caroline Jonker 01:24:22.0 00:54:51.6 FEMAIL 50-59
T58. 207 Alexandra Jonker 01:24:22.0 00:54:51.6 FEMALE 18-29