Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 180 Justin Wilson 02:08:01.3 00:00:00.0 Male 15-19
2. 94 Lucy Westlake 02:11:06.4 00:03:05.1 Female 15-19
3. 160 Kristen Monahan 02:17:09.5 00:09:08.2 Female 30-39
4. 219 Mark Ousdigian 02:21:00.9 00:12:59.6 Male 20-24
5. 126 Ryan Norton 02:22:07.8 00:14:06.5 Male 40-49
6. 75 Natalie Walsh 02:24:31.2 00:16:29.9 Female 20-24
7. 198 Anabel Needham 02:27:32.6 00:19:31.3 Female 20-24
8. 127 Mike Cavanaugh 02:30:47.5 00:22:46.2 Male 40-49
9. 193 James Vendlinski 02:32:15.5 00:24:14.2 Male 40-49
10. 207 Stephen Handler 02:35:23.0 00:27:21.7 Male 30-39
11. 67 Ellie Coderre 02:38:40.3 00:30:39.0 Female 15-19
12. 76 Lexi Pera 02:38:50.8 00:30:49.5 Female 15-19
13. 77 Sydney Day 02:38:54.0 00:30:52.7 Relay Wee Dingwall
14. 152 Andrew Featherstone 02:40:20.0 00:32:18.7 Male 40-49
15. 71 Morgan Flood 02:40:32.2 00:32:30.9 Relay Lord MacGuffin
16. 64 Nora Pfeiffer 02:41:32.2 00:33:30.9 Female 15-19
T17. 91 Logan Brennan 02:41:58.2 00:33:56.9 Female 15-19
T17. 61 Sophie Golobitsh 02:41:58.2 00:33:56.9 Female 15-19
19. 128 Rebecca Gast 02:42:56.1 00:34:54.8 Female 25-29
20. 66 Safiya Bhanpuri 02:42:59.4 00:34:58.1 Female 15-19
21. 162 Alan Turnquist 02:43:16.4 00:35:15.1 Male 40-49
22. 157 Lynette Potvin 02:47:21.4 00:39:20.1 Female 30-39
23. 63 Jackie Liu 02:47:27.7 00:39:26.4 Female 15-19
24. 199 David Cummings 02:51:42.9 00:43:41.6 Male 30-39
25. 73 Kayla Marx 02:53:39.2 00:45:37.9 Female 15-19
26. 161 Kristina Owen 02:53:50.4 00:45:49.1 Female 30-39
T27. 87 Shannan Healy 02:54:18.8 00:46:17.5 Relay Hamish
T27. 81 Ella Lezza 02:54:18.8 00:46:17.5 Relay Witches
29. 179 Jeff Kuehn 02:54:34.5 00:46:33.2 Male 50-59
30. 84 Alyssa Hale 03:00:35.6 00:52:34.3 Female 15-19
31. 183 Dylan Fitz 03:08:51.7 01:00:50.4 Male 30-39
32. 222 Shannon Handler 03:13:02.9 01:05:01.6 Female 30-39
T33. 135 Shannon Mitchell 03:13:13.6 01:05:12.3 Male 40-49
T33. 141 Mark Salik 03:13:13.6 01:05:12.3 Male 50-59
35. 70 Kelsey Nardi 03:19:30.1 01:11:28.8 Relay Harris
36. 148 Ashley Miller 03:20:19.6 01:12:18.3 Female 30-39
37. 131 Dennis Gast 03:25:25.4 01:17:24.1 Male 60+
38. 154 James Mills 03:28:08.1 01:20:06.8 Male 30-39
39. 174 Ian Campbell 03:29:29.9 01:21:28.6 Male 30-39
40. 178 Wendy Kuehn 03:37:47.5 01:29:46.2 Female 50-59
41. 155 Jim Markey 03:42:06.3 01:34:05.0 Male 50-59
42. 196 Amy Blake 03:50:49.4 01:42:48.1 Female 40-49
43. 139 Mariah Summers 03:54:23.2 01:46:21.9 Female 30-39
44. 231 Unnamed Racer 04:02:03.1 01:54:01.8
45. 188 Kim Green 04:05:04.0 01:57:02.7 Female 50-59