Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 584 Martin Scott 01:01:32.1 00:00:00.0
2. 204 David Allgood 01:02:41.0 00:01:08.9
3. 942 Unnamed Racer 01:02:53.1 00:01:21.0
4. 847 Unnamed Racer 01:03:16.8 00:01:44.7
5. 311 Mitchel Edwards 01:05:41.8 00:04:09.7
6. 500 Thomas Mintz 01:05:43.4 00:04:11.3
7. 424 Tom Armstrong 01:05:45.2 00:04:13.1
8. 252 Lindsey Stewart 01:05:46.7 00:04:14.6
9. 131 Richmond Tedder 01:05:48.6 00:04:16.5
10. 1086 Unnamed Racer 01:05:57.6 00:04:25.5
11. 499 Unnamed Racer 01:07:44.1 00:06:12.0
12. 685 Valerie Georgevitch 01:09:03.9 00:07:31.8 NONE
13. 546 Bruce Robb 01:09:54.3 00:08:22.2
14. 425 Unnamed Racer 01:14:12.4 00:12:40.3
15. 957 Unnamed Racer 01:14:22.3 00:12:50.2
16. 90 Grayson Hull 01:14:32.1 00:13:00.0
17. 804 Mary Kindschuh 01:14:34.5 00:13:02.4 NONE
18. 310 Mo Rivenbark 01:14:36.7 00:13:04.6
19. 1154 Unnamed Racer 01:14:38.8 00:13:06.7
20. 218 Ron Walters 01:15:01.4 00:13:29.3
21. 430 Todd Russ 01:16:42.2 00:15:10.1
22. 451 Unnamed Racer 01:16:52.6 00:15:20.5
23. 515 Stephen Kinser 01:18:24.0 00:16:51.9
24. 531 Ronald Liles 01:18:40.6 00:17:08.5
25. 172 Chuck Mixon 01:19:01.3 00:17:29.2
26. 173 Rhonda Cox 01:20:41.4 00:19:09.3
27. 148 Nicole Martin 01:21:10.5 00:19:38.4 So. Veterinary Hospital
28. 983 Unnamed Racer 01:21:44.4 00:20:12.3
29. 955 Unnamed Racer 01:22:46.6 00:21:14.5
30. 216 Anson Blanks 01:23:16.9 00:21:44.8
31. 330 Ronald Green 01:23:42.0 00:22:09.9
32. 1197 Unnamed Racer 01:24:38.5 00:23:06.4
33. 455 Anita Harrell 01:24:40.8 00:23:08.7
34. 116 Amanda Albright-Hilburn 01:25:25.8 00:23:53.7 Southeastern Community College
35. 339 Peggy Baer 01:25:47.7 00:24:15.6
36. 518 Stephen Carr 01:25:59.7 00:24:27.6 Hallsboro Middle
37. 946 Unnamed Racer 01:26:01.5 00:24:29.4
38. 473 Heather Carr 01:26:04.4 00:24:32.3
39. 1126 Unnamed Racer 01:26:05.9 00:24:33.8
40. 445 Jonathan Crawley 01:26:07.0 00:24:34.9 Boys & Girls Home
41. 64 Marcelo Pariz 01:27:30.3 00:25:58.2
42. 1047 Unnamed Racer 01:27:49.2 00:26:17.1
43. 914 Unnamed Racer 01:28:00.3 00:26:28.2
44. 1179 Unnamed Racer 01:28:03.1 00:26:31.0
45. 982 Unnamed Racer 01:28:21.8 00:26:49.7
46. 702 Luke Forbes 01:28:41.7 00:27:09.6 NONE
47. 741 Greg Mccallum 01:29:01.0 00:27:28.9 NONE
48. 345 Christopher Mcpherson 01:29:16.6 00:27:44.5
49. 1194 Unnamed Racer 01:29:31.2 00:27:59.1
50. 1195 Unnamed Racer 01:29:34.8 00:28:02.7
51. 950 Unnamed Racer 01:29:47.5 00:28:15.4
52. 165 Terray Suggs 01:29:52.8 00:28:20.7
53. 348 Greg Baer 01:30:01.1 00:28:29.0
54. 149 Anthony Martin 01:31:31.5 00:29:59.4 Whiteville City Schools Administration
55. 913 Unnamed Racer 01:31:53.1 00:30:21.0
56. 462 Unnamed Racer 01:32:14.5 00:30:42.4
57. 141 Jenny Jammer 01:32:16.3 00:30:44.2
58. 801 Peter Kindschuh 01:33:09.5 00:31:37.4 NONE
59. 595 Taylor Stevens 01:33:18.5 00:31:46.4
60. 87 Jackson Hull 01:33:55.4 00:32:23.3
61. 829 Unnamed Racer 01:33:57.3 00:32:25.2
62. 1187 Unnamed Racer 01:33:59.6 00:32:27.5
63. 949 Unnamed Racer 01:34:04.7 00:32:32.6
64. 851 Unnamed Racer 01:34:06.6 00:32:34.5
65. 43 Chris Ray 01:34:08.8 00:32:36.7
66. 73 Charlotte Roberts 01:34:35.9 00:33:03.8
67. 772 Unnamed Racer 01:35:04.8 00:33:32.7
68. 878 Unnamed Racer 01:35:24.6 00:33:52.5
69. 501 Matthew Mintz 01:35:30.8 00:33:58.7
70. 1034 Unnamed Racer 01:35:56.5 00:34:24.4
71. 446 Carol Ward 01:36:02.4 00:34:30.3
72. 778 Brittany Ard 01:36:27.9 00:34:55.8 Tabor City Elementary
73. 117 Ken Albright 01:37:05.7 00:35:33.6
74. 178 Frederick Duncan 01:37:07.4 00:35:35.3
75. 429 Jeff Outlaw 01:37:11.1 00:35:39.0
T76. 214 Kimberly Glover 01:37:25.5 00:35:53.4
T76. 213 Channing Glover 01:37:25.5 00:35:53.4
78. 822 Shannon Engel 01:37:31.1 00:35:59.0 NONE
79. 999 Unnamed Racer 01:37:44.1 00:36:12.0
80. 226 Will Edmund 01:37:57.2 00:36:25.1
81. 776 Herb Williams Iii 01:37:59.3 00:36:27.2 NONE
82. 362 Paul Bender 01:38:10.7 00:36:38.6
83. 693 Timmy Inman 01:39:05.3 00:37:33.2 NONE
84. 1097 Unnamed Racer 01:39:30.4 00:37:58.3
85. 464 Melanie Tart 01:39:31.8 00:37:59.7
86. 625 Matt Gore 01:39:58.0 00:38:25.9 Whiteville Primary
87. 956 Unnamed Racer 01:40:00.5 00:38:28.4
88. 627 Jonathan Taylor 01:40:02.8 00:38:30.7 South Columbus High
89. 917 Unnamed Racer 01:40:40.9 00:39:08.8
90. 161 Grant Egley 01:40:51.4 00:39:19.3
91. 916 Unnamed Racer 01:41:00.0 00:39:27.9
92. 918 Unnamed Racer 01:41:04.0 00:39:31.9
93. 915 Unnamed Racer 01:41:09.3 00:39:37.2
94. 911 Unnamed Racer 01:41:14.1 00:39:42.0
95. 217 Walter Palmer 01:41:15.4 00:39:43.3
96. 1182 Unnamed Racer 01:41:39.4 00:40:07.3
97. 791 Unnamed Racer 01:41:41.5 00:40:09.4
98. 98 Matt Huggins 01:41:46.1 00:40:14.0
99. 421 Unnamed Racer 01:41:56.1 00:40:24.0
100. 1029 Unnamed Racer 01:42:12.7 00:40:40.6
101. 196 Julie Stocks 01:42:15.2 00:40:43.1
102. 481 Beth Floyd 01:42:43.8 00:41:11.7
103. 945 Unnamed Racer 01:42:46.8 00:41:14.7
104. 1107 Unnamed Racer 01:43:04.4 00:41:32.3
T105. 9 Peter Brown 01:43:27.6 00:41:55.5
T105. 10 Sara Brown 01:43:27.6 00:41:55.5
107. 788 Chelsea Graham 01:44:25.5 00:42:53.4 NONE
108. 498 Daphne Mintz 01:44:41.0 00:43:08.9
109. 1054 Unnamed Racer 01:44:53.2 00:43:21.1
110. 420 Unnamed Racer 01:44:55.2 00:43:23.1
111. 710 Brad Mcneill 01:44:57.6 00:43:25.5 NONE
112. 39 Pickett Council Ellis 01:45:13.7 00:43:41.6
T113. 279 Karen Stirrett 01:45:57.1 00:44:25.0 Southeastern Community College
T113. 280 Toni Trexler 01:45:57.1 00:44:25.0 Southeastern Community College
115. 312 Dennis Porter 01:46:01.5 00:44:29.4 Southeastern Community College
116. 869 Unnamed Racer 01:46:48.8 00:45:16.7
117. 109 Larry Williamson 01:46:50.4 00:45:18.3
118. 691 Jessica Mcpherson 01:47:02.1 00:45:30.0 Edgewood Primary
119. 868 Unnamed Racer 01:47:09.8 00:45:37.7
120. 538 Joy Schmalzle 01:47:15.1 00:45:43.0
121. 738 Stephanie Western 01:47:17.2 00:45:45.1 NONE
122. 568 Unnamed Racer 01:47:36.9 00:46:04.8
123. 1116 Unnamed Racer 01:48:20.9 00:46:48.8
124. 827 Unnamed Racer 01:48:26.3 00:46:54.2
T125. 1152 Unnamed Racer 01:49:08.9 00:47:36.8
T126. 792 Allison Soles 01:49:08.9 00:47:36.8 NONE
T126. 908 Unnamed Racer 01:49:08.9 00:47:36.8
128. 133 Rod Lykins 01:49:40.8 00:48:08.7 Columbus Career / College Academy
129. 288 Nicky Hobbs 01:49:42.8 00:48:10.7 Columbus Career / College Academy
T130. 431 Jim Mcneill 01:50:59.2 00:49:27.1
T130. 270 Harry Foley 01:50:59.2 00:49:27.1
132. 1119 Unnamed Racer 01:51:29.0 00:49:56.9
133. 569 Unnamed Racer 01:51:36.9 00:50:04.8
134. 620 Brenda Jernigan 01:52:14.1 00:50:42.0
135. 692 Jeanette Inman 01:52:16.3 00:50:44.2 NONE
136. 1148 Unnamed Racer 01:52:27.8 00:50:55.7
137. 641 Maleah Murray 01:52:37.7 00:51:05.6
138. 747 Whitney Ward 01:52:45.3 00:51:13.2 Southeastern Community College
139. 940 Unnamed Racer 01:52:48.8 00:51:16.7
140. 409 Kelly Hoffman 01:52:53.5 00:51:21.4
141. 1091 Unnamed Racer 01:52:59.2 00:51:27.1
142. 219 Bobby Hoffman 01:53:00.5 00:51:28.4
143. 821 Peyton Sasser 01:53:03.2 00:51:31.1 Hallsboro Middle
144. 225 Terri Edmund 01:53:20.7 00:51:48.6
145. 111 Summer Williamson 01:53:22.4 00:51:50.3 East Columbus High
146. 496 Keaton Council 01:53:27.9 00:51:55.8
147. 350 Carol Ward 01:53:32.0 00:51:59.9
148. 432 Jason Blackwell 01:53:38.1 00:52:06.0
149. 980 Unnamed Racer 01:54:02.9 00:52:30.8
150. 849 Unnamed Racer 01:54:22.6 00:52:50.5
151. 407 Nancy Dudley 01:54:24.8 00:52:52.7 Southeastern Community College
152. 596 David Stevens 01:54:44.1 00:53:12.0
153. 624 Adam Wooten 01:54:52.2 00:53:20.1
154. 502 Leanna Mintz 01:54:54.0 00:53:21.9
155. 1022 Unnamed Racer 01:54:58.5 00:53:26.4
156. 870 Unnamed Racer 01:55:25.3 00:53:53.2
157. 483 Walter Clark 01:55:34.5 00:54:02.4
158. 602 Carl Stidham 01:55:37.2 00:54:05.1
159. 1189 Unnamed Racer 01:55:46.9 00:54:14.8
160. 490 Jeff Kinlaw 01:56:00.8 00:54:28.7
161. 617 Jo Ann Johnston 01:56:03.1 00:54:31.0
162. 60 Cindy Nelson 01:56:05.2 00:54:33.1
163. 423 Regan Rozier 01:56:26.6 00:54:54.5
164. 413 Brandon Mckee 01:56:33.9 00:55:01.8
165. 1136 Unnamed Racer 01:56:41.5 00:55:09.4
166. 802 Joan Jacobs 01:56:50.3 00:55:18.2 Hallsboro Middle
167. 623 Ann Edens 01:57:10.7 00:55:38.6
168. 497 Jonathan Mintz 01:57:24.6 00:55:52.5
169. 1177 Unnamed Racer 01:57:28.3 00:55:56.2
170. 814 Megan Storms 01:57:42.4 00:56:10.3 South Columbus High
171. 152 Nicholas Mclamb 01:57:48.4 00:56:16.3
172. 648 Michael Williamson 01:57:55.4 00:56:23.3 Hallsboro Middle
T173. 826 Unnamed Racer 01:58:31.6 00:56:59.5
T174. 1185 Unnamed Racer 01:58:31.6 00:56:59.5
T174. 1065 Unnamed Racer 01:58:31.6 00:56:59.5
176. 37 Dawn Ivey 01:58:33.9 00:57:01.8
177. 456 Gary Decker 01:58:36.5 00:57:04.4
178. 1080 Unnamed Racer 01:58:40.7 00:57:08.6
179. 905 Unnamed Racer 01:58:49.1 00:57:17.0
180. 831 Unnamed Racer 01:58:57.6 00:57:25.5
181. 454 Kevin Thomason 01:59:02.2 00:57:30.1
182. 861 Unnamed Racer 01:59:05.5 00:57:33.4
183. 578 Blake Smith 01:59:08.7 00:57:36.6
184. 1138 Unnamed Racer 01:59:12.1 00:57:40.0
T185. 8334 Unnamed Racer 01:59:40.6 00:58:08.5
T185. 1199 Unnamed Racer 01:59:40.6 00:58:08.5
187. 833 Unnamed Racer 01:59:44.1 00:58:12.0
188. 24 Fran Thomas 01:59:50.5 00:58:18.4
189. 1155 Unnamed Racer 01:59:56.7 00:58:24.6
190. 435 Rachel Chambers 02:00:10.0 00:58:37.9
191. 434 Kim Mcneill 02:00:16.5 00:58:44.4
192. 551 Kevin Patterson 02:00:23.7 00:58:51.6
193. 864 Unnamed Racer 02:00:28.2 00:58:56.1
194. 1076 Unnamed Racer 02:00:33.1 00:59:01.0
195. 128 Stephanie Huggins 02:00:53.9 00:59:21.8
196. 865 Unnamed Racer 02:00:59.3 00:59:27.2
197. 828 Unnamed Racer 02:01:01.8 00:59:29.7
198. 553 Jozi Patterson 02:01:16.8 00:59:44.7
199. 606 Brandon Todd 02:02:10.8 01:00:38.7
200. 71 Sam Heller 02:02:43.7 01:01:11.6
201. 1073 Unnamed Racer 02:03:31.1 01:01:59.0
202. 158 Madelyn Mccullen 02:03:33.3 01:02:01.2 Whiteville High
203. 333 Mason,jr. Fred 02:03:37.6 01:02:05.5 Columbus Career / College Academy
204. 3435 Unnamed Racer 02:04:08.2 01:02:36.1
205. 191 Susan Hager 02:04:17.2 01:02:45.1 Central Middle
206. 287 Heustess Inman 02:04:19.3 01:02:47.2
207. 286 Kay Inman 02:04:33.0 01:03:00.9
208. 61 Mariah Cox 02:04:38.6 01:03:06.5
209. 66 Jonah Thomas 02:04:40.3 01:03:08.2
210. 517 Katherine Kinser 02:04:42.2 01:03:10.1
211. 902 Unnamed Racer 02:04:44.1 01:03:12.0
212. 1042 Unnamed Racer 02:05:04.6 01:03:32.5
213. 856 Unnamed Racer 02:05:34.6 01:04:02.5
214. 1178 Unnamed Racer 02:05:36.7 01:04:04.6
215. 224 Lillian Inman 02:05:38.4 01:04:06.3
216. 1156 Unnamed Racer 02:05:40.7 01:04:08.6
217. 1231 Unnamed Racer 02:05:46.5 01:04:14.4
218. 326 Greer Inman 02:05:50.6 01:04:18.5 Chadbourn Middle
219. 321 Sierra Cummings 02:05:53.5 01:04:21.4
220. 272 Brien Inman 02:05:56.4 01:04:24.3
221. 1275 Unnamed Racer 02:06:00.8 01:04:28.7
222. 613 Adam Thompson 02:06:25.5 01:04:53.4 Hallsboro Middle
223. 383 Jackson Gore 02:06:29.0 01:04:56.9
224. 1058 Unnamed Racer 02:06:35.6 01:05:03.5
225. 480 Logan Elkins 02:06:37.5 01:05:05.4
226. 930 Unnamed Racer 02:06:42.8 01:05:10.7
227. 805 Jessie Barnhart 02:06:44.4 01:05:12.3 NONE
228. 80 Meriam Fowler 02:06:47.2 01:05:15.1
229. 773 Jonathan Williams 02:07:46.9 01:06:14.8 Columbus County Schools Administration
230. 960 Unnamed Racer 02:07:49.6 01:06:17.5
231. 846 Unnamed Racer 02:08:01.7 01:06:29.6
232. 361 Derek King 02:08:12.5 01:06:40.4
233. 486 Lisa Nye 02:08:34.9 01:07:02.8
234. 763 Jon Mickey 02:08:37.5 01:07:05.4 NONE
235. 903 Unnamed Racer 02:09:25.8 01:07:53.7
236. 582 Caroline Goldston 02:09:30.1 01:07:58.0
237. 830 Unnamed Racer 02:09:33.0 01:08:00.9
238. 854 Unnamed Racer 02:09:36.2 01:08:04.1
239. 1020 Unnamed Racer 02:09:39.7 01:08:07.6
240. 888 Unnamed Racer 02:10:17.6 01:08:45.5
241. 899 Unnamed Racer 02:10:21.0 01:08:48.9
242. 1175 Unnamed Racer 02:10:25.3 01:08:53.2
243. 1150 Unnamed Racer 02:10:27.5 01:08:55.4
244. 871 Unnamed Racer 02:10:29.2 01:08:57.1
245. 124 Jeff Clarke 02:10:50.7 01:09:18.6
246. 125 Hannah Clarke 02:10:52.6 01:09:20.5
247. 909 Unnamed Racer 02:11:03.0 01:09:30.9
248. 912 Unnamed Racer 02:11:05.1 01:09:33.0
249. 684 Walker Galloway 02:11:48.9 01:10:16.8 Hallsboro Middle
250. 859 Unnamed Racer 02:11:57.6 01:10:25.5
251. 929 Unnamed Racer 02:12:09.4 01:10:37.3
252. 920 Unnamed Racer 02:12:43.7 01:11:11.6
253. 884 Unnamed Racer 02:12:45.8 01:11:13.7
254. 818 John Lewis 02:12:48.0 01:11:15.9 NONE
255. 882 Unnamed Racer 02:12:50.1 01:11:18.0
256. 223 Charity Howard 02:12:52.4 01:11:20.3
T257. 1166 Unnamed Racer 02:13:28.1 01:11:56.0
T258. 1164 Unnamed Racer 02:13:28.1 01:11:56.0
T259. 926 Unnamed Racer 02:13:28.1 01:11:56.0
T260. 1167 Unnamed Racer 02:13:28.1 01:11:56.0
T260. 850 Unnamed Racer 02:13:28.1 01:11:56.0
262. 931 Unnamed Racer 02:13:49.9 01:12:17.8
263. 18 Tina Hood 02:13:51.7 01:12:19.6
264. 964 Unnamed Racer 02:13:54.6 01:12:22.5
265. 1041 Unnamed Racer 02:14:08.5 01:12:36.4
266. 180 Charles Formy-Duval 02:14:42.6 01:13:10.5
267. 855 Unnamed Racer 02:14:58.7 01:13:26.6
268. 491 Connor Kinlaw 02:15:01.3 01:13:29.2
269. 924 Unnamed Racer 02:15:15.5 01:13:43.4
270. 730 Unnamed Racer 02:15:17.1 01:13:45.0
271. 919 Unnamed Racer 02:16:22.0 01:14:49.9
272. 939 Unnamed Racer 02:16:46.2 01:15:14.1
273. 511 Grayson Inman 02:16:51.6 01:15:19.5
274. 812 Simone Manning 02:17:29.6 01:15:57.5 East Columbus High
275. 1196 Unnamed Racer 02:17:40.8 01:16:08.7
276. 495 John Council 02:17:44.6 01:16:12.5
T277. 392 Scott Pope 02:18:33.4 01:17:01.3 NONE
T277. 36 Liz Winberg 02:18:33.4 01:17:01.3
T279. 535 Dan Strickland 02:19:40.3 01:18:08.2
T279. 534 Gay Strickland 02:19:40.3 01:18:08.2 South Columbus High
T281. 387 Meghan Fuller 02:19:55.5 01:18:23.4
T281. 386 Patrick Wendorf 02:19:55.5 01:18:23.4
T283. 961 Unnamed Racer 02:20:30.8 01:18:58.7
T284. 307 Jennifer Palmer 02:20:30.8 01:18:58.7
T284. 953 Unnamed Racer 02:20:30.8 01:18:58.7
286. 227 Sydney Sprenger 02:21:42.6 01:20:10.5
287. 877 Unnamed Racer 02:21:51.0 01:20:18.9
288. 516 Thomas Kinser 02:21:55.4 01:20:23.3
289. 795 Jamilyn Pierce 02:21:57.6 01:20:25.5 NONE
290. 153 Douglas Stein 02:22:03.1 01:20:31.0
291. 727 Ryan Hilburn 02:22:05.2 01:20:33.1 NONE
292. 1273 Unnamed Racer 02:22:07.4 01:20:35.3
T293. 968 Unnamed Racer 02:23:32.5 01:22:00.4
T293. 844 Unnamed Racer 02:23:32.5 01:22:00.4
T295. 873 Unnamed Racer 02:24:21.5 01:22:49.4
T295. 876 Unnamed Racer 02:24:21.5 01:22:49.4
T297. 1060 Unnamed Racer 02:25:09.7 01:23:37.6
T298. 879 Unnamed Racer 02:25:09.7 01:23:37.6
T298. 896 Unnamed Racer 02:25:09.7 01:23:37.6
T300. 897 Unnamed Racer 02:25:15.2 01:23:43.1
T300. 895 Unnamed Racer 02:25:15.2 01:23:43.1
302. 835 Unnamed Racer 02:25:58.7 01:24:26.6
303. 112 Lee Patrick 02:26:49.4 01:25:17.3
304. 848 Unnamed Racer 02:27:00.3 01:25:28.2
305. 132 Ginger Thompson 02:28:13.5 01:26:41.4
306. 155 Anna Owens 02:28:24.2 01:26:52.1
307. 1171 Unnamed Racer 02:28:33.9 01:27:01.8
308. 1172 Unnamed Racer 02:28:37.3 01:27:05.2
309. 1072 Unnamed Racer 02:28:45.4 01:27:13.3
310. 391 Kathryn Davenport 02:28:47.8 01:27:15.7 Southeastern Community College
311. 875 Unnamed Racer 02:28:49.4 01:27:17.3
312. 390 Miriam Davenport 02:28:51.6 01:27:19.5 Southeastern Community College
313. 89 Sherry Hull 02:28:54.3 01:27:22.2
314. 88 Ed Hull 02:28:56.1 01:27:24.0
315. 319 Tonya Jacobs 02:29:05.1 01:27:33.0
316. 320 Janie Cummings 02:29:06.7 01:27:34.6
317. 324 Crystal Coleman 02:29:08.5 01:27:36.4
318. 817 Jamarra Mccullum 02:29:11.7 01:27:39.6 DREAM Center
319. 746 Trevor Simmons 02:29:14.0 01:27:41.9 NONE
320. 176 Abby Davis 02:29:16.6 01:27:44.5
321. 794 Tara Gore 02:29:51.6 01:28:19.5 NONE
322. 41 Ricky Lunsford 02:29:54.4 01:28:22.3
323. 819 Sonya Fleming 02:30:22.5 01:28:50.4 International Paper
324. 17 Jenny Hinson 02:30:25.2 01:28:53.1
325. 1214 Unnamed Racer 02:30:27.8 01:28:55.7
326. 44 Patricia Wright 02:30:31.5 01:28:59.4 Southeastern Community College
327. 29 Teresa Powell 02:30:32.6 01:29:00.5
328. 70 Cindy Heller 02:30:38.7 01:29:06.6
329. 1200 Unnamed Racer 02:30:56.9 01:29:24.8
330. 16 Michael Fowler 02:31:19.9 01:29:47.8 East Columbus High
331. 580 Mandy Smith 02:32:01.5 01:30:29.4
332. 837 Unnamed Racer 02:32:04.4 01:30:32.3
333. 836 Unnamed Racer 02:32:08.1 01:30:36.0
334. 852 Unnamed Racer 02:33:45.7 01:32:13.6
335. 842 Unnamed Racer 02:34:07.3 01:32:35.2
336. 825 Unnamed Racer 02:34:14.4 01:32:42.3
337. 860 Unnamed Racer 02:34:16.2 01:32:44.1
T338. 614 Dalton Thompson 02:35:23.4 01:33:51.3 Hallsboro Middle
T338. 325 Taylor Cribb 02:35:23.4 01:33:51.3
340. 1120 Unnamed Racer 02:35:41.4 01:34:09.3
341. 1115 Unnamed Racer 02:35:45.0 01:34:12.9
342. 874 Unnamed Racer 02:35:47.6 01:34:15.5
343. 236 Darlene Graham 02:37:19.8 01:35:47.7 Hallsboro Art Elementary
T344. 893 Unnamed Racer 02:39:03.6 01:37:31.5
T344. 891 Unnamed Racer 02:39:03.6 01:37:31.5
346. 889 Unnamed Racer 02:39:42.1 01:38:10.0
347. 898 Unnamed Racer 02:39:44.8 01:38:12.7
348. 887 Unnamed Racer 02:39:52.2 01:38:20.1
349. 1184 Unnamed Racer 02:40:35.7 01:39:03.6
350. 1180 Unnamed Racer 02:40:39.4 01:39:07.3
351. 938 Unnamed Racer 02:40:50.3 01:39:18.2
352. 1137 Unnamed Racer 02:40:53.7 01:39:21.6
353. 240 Dillon Thompson 02:41:01.0 01:39:28.9
354. 167 Jessica Cribb 02:41:06.1 01:39:34.0
355. 143 Melody Mclamb 02:41:10.7 01:39:38.6
356. 1079 Unnamed Racer 02:41:16.9 01:39:44.8
357. 907 Unnamed Racer 02:41:18.6 01:39:46.5
358. 329 Wanda Green 02:41:21.8 01:39:49.7
359. 1190 Unnamed Racer 02:41:42.6 01:40:10.5
360. 789 Sherese Barfield 02:41:47.5 01:40:15.4 NONE
361. 922 Unnamed Racer 02:41:52.3 01:40:20.2
362. 948 Unnamed Racer 02:42:18.1 01:40:46.0
363. 845 Unnamed Racer 02:42:20.3 01:40:48.2
364. 5 Marilyn Inman 02:42:25.0 01:40:52.9
365. 145 Nicky Mclamb 02:42:39.2 01:41:07.1
366. 947 Unnamed Racer 02:42:47.6 01:41:15.5
367. 228 Suzanne Sprenger 02:43:32.2 01:42:00.1
368. 229 Juliann Sprenger 02:43:37.4 01:42:05.3
369. 1188 Unnamed Racer 02:44:06.2 01:42:34.1
370. 971 Unnamed Racer 02:44:09.4 01:42:37.3
371. 1193 Unnamed Racer 02:44:15.0 01:42:42.9
372. 1059 Unnamed Racer 02:44:17.5 01:42:45.4
373. 901 Unnamed Racer 02:44:43.0 01:43:10.9
374. 890 Unnamed Racer 02:44:55.1 01:43:23.0
375. 316 Halley Cox 02:44:58.4 01:43:26.3 Southeastern Community College
376. 892 Unnamed Racer 02:45:00.7 01:43:28.6
377. 358 Jimmy Bartley 02:45:24.9 01:43:52.8 Chadbourn Middle
T378. 966 Unnamed Racer 02:47:18.1 01:45:46.0
T378. 1252 Unnamed Racer 02:47:18.1 01:45:46.0
380. 969 Unnamed Racer 02:47:21.2 01:45:49.1
381. 970 Unnamed Racer 02:47:22.9 01:45:50.8
382. 935 Unnamed Racer 02:48:46.9 01:47:14.8
383. 934 Unnamed Racer 02:48:48.8 01:47:16.7
T384. 1222 Unnamed Racer 02:49:33.0 01:48:00.9
T384. 1221 Unnamed Racer 02:49:33.0 01:48:00.9
386. 1220 Unnamed Racer 02:49:45.8 01:48:13.7
387. 921 Unnamed Racer 02:50:45.6 01:49:13.5
388. 552 Riley Patterson 02:51:26.0 01:49:53.9
389. 91 Grace Ward 02:52:31.2 01:50:59.1
390. 337 Caroline Smith 02:52:34.4 01:51:02.3
391. 862 Unnamed Racer 02:53:49.6 01:52:17.5
392. 93 Rachel Ward 02:54:16.9 01:52:44.8
393. 356 Christa Ward 02:54:21.9 01:52:49.8
394. 92 Lydia Ward 02:54:23.1 01:52:51.0
395. 928 Unnamed Racer 02:54:27.2 01:52:55.1
396. 661 Yvonne Johnson 02:54:29.9 01:52:57.8 NONE
397. 944 Unnamed Racer 02:54:36.5 01:53:04.4
398. 941 Unnamed Racer 02:54:43.7 01:53:11.6
399. 554 Teresa Patterson 02:54:46.4 01:53:14.3
400. 962 Unnamed Racer 02:54:48.0 01:53:15.9
401. 360 Heather King 02:54:49.7 01:53:17.6
402. 385 Tim Carson 02:54:54.6 01:53:22.5
403. 967 Unnamed Racer 02:55:02.8 01:53:30.7
404. 858 Unnamed Racer 02:57:23.2 01:55:51.1
T405. 335 Leanne Smith 02:57:39.1 01:56:07.0
T405. 336 Corinne Smith 02:57:39.1 01:56:07.0
407. 405 Rebecca Lindsey 02:57:42.5 01:56:10.4
408. 403 Mark Lindsey 02:57:47.1 01:56:15.0
T409. 959 Unnamed Racer 02:57:53.7 01:56:21.6
T409. 951 Unnamed Racer 02:57:53.7 01:56:21.6
411. 284 Ginny Guerry 02:57:57.3 01:56:25.2
412. 906 Unnamed Racer 02:58:40.1 01:57:08.0
413. 314 Darian Ransom 02:59:15.1 01:57:43.0 Southeastern Community College
414. 376 Matthew Ransom 02:59:30.3 01:57:58.2 Southeastern Community College
415. 1149 Unnamed Racer 03:00:00.8 01:58:28.7
T416. 103 Diana Matthews 03:00:13.2 01:58:41.1
T417. 840 Unnamed Racer 03:00:13.2 01:58:41.1
T417. 841 Unnamed Racer 03:00:13.2 01:58:41.1
T419. 1274 Unnamed Racer 03:01:00.4 01:59:28.3
T419. 965 Unnamed Racer 03:01:00.4 01:59:28.3
T421. 900 Unnamed Racer 03:01:18.6 01:59:46.5
T421. 857 Unnamed Racer 03:01:18.6 01:59:46.5
423. 1068 Unnamed Racer 03:02:14.8 02:00:42.7
424. 315 Drew Cox 03:02:28.3 02:00:56.2 Southeastern Community College
425. 317 Andrew Cox 03:02:32.0 02:00:59.9 Southeastern Community College
426. 678 Caroline Wilson 03:03:23.1 02:01:51.0 NONE
427. 853 Unnamed Racer 03:03:27.9 02:01:55.8
428. 679 Brynnan Wilson 03:03:35.9 02:02:03.8 NONE
429. 195 Sheila Miller 03:06:55.9 02:05:23.8 Southeastern Community College
430. 402 Melissa Mcpherson 03:09:59.0 02:08:26.9
431. 257 Krystal Simpson 03:10:02.3 02:08:30.2
432. 256 Heather Ward 03:10:05.3 02:08:33.2
433. 880 Unnamed Racer 03:14:08.3 02:12:36.2
T434. 885 Unnamed Racer 03:14:23.6 02:12:51.5
T434. 881 Unnamed Racer 03:14:23.6 02:12:51.5
436. 318 Ethan Cox 03:36:31.7 02:34:59.6 Southeastern Community College
437. 313 Sylvia Cox 03:36:33.8 02:35:01.7 Southeastern Community College
438. 839 Unnamed Racer 03:46:06.0 02:44:33.9
439. 838 Unnamed Racer 03:46:10.7 02:44:38.6