Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 110 Wilfie Wells 00:17:24.5 00:00:00.0 Seddon
2. 184 Liam Harcus 00:17:29.2 00:00:04.7 Renwick School
3. 109 Toby Allan 00:17:40.2 00:00:15.7 Seddon
4. 157 Charles Hall 00:18:24.6 00:01:00.1 Canvastown
5. 182 Ned Bowron 00:18:29.2 00:01:04.7 Renwick School
6. 275 Cullum Rayner 00:18:50.5 00:01:26.0 Springlands School
7. 174 Lachy Noble 00:18:53.7 00:01:29.2 Renwick School
8. 166 Josh Johnsen 00:18:56.5 00:01:32.0 Canvastown
9. 210 Sam Jones 00:18:59.8 00:01:35.3 Rapaura School
10. 142 James Parley 00:19:03.1 00:01:38.6 Witherlea
11. 240 Liam Cohen 00:19:23.3 00:01:58.8 Springlands School
12. 200 Samuel Johanson 00:19:35.1 00:02:10.6 Rapaura School
13. 235 Baiden Stocks 00:19:42.8 00:02:18.3 Springlands School
14. 242 Mitchell Spence 00:19:57.8 00:02:33.3 Springlands School
15. 141 Blake Marfell 00:20:07.4 00:02:42.9 Witherlea
16. 236 Harry Macneill 00:20:09.9 00:02:45.4 Springlands School
17. 188 Lachie Cooney 00:20:23.7 00:02:59.2 Renwick School
18. 273 Oliver Jordan 00:20:25.7 00:03:01.2 St Marys School
19. 254 Xavier Meredyth-Young 00:20:37.7 00:03:13.2 Waikawa Bay
20. 190 Jack Butt 00:20:47.8 00:03:23.3 Renwick School
21. 231 Ben Lister 00:21:04.9 00:03:40.4 Kaikoura Primary
22. 256 Joel Wratt-Gorrie 00:21:10.2 00:03:45.7 Waikawa Bay
23. 205 Jude Fyfe-Stafford 00:21:12.9 00:03:48.4 Rapaura School
24. 131 Mana Ward 00:21:15.9 00:03:51.4 Grovetown
25. 122 Riley Smith-Wallis 00:21:19.2 00:03:54.7 Grovetown
26. 195 Sebastian Balasoglou 00:21:25.0 00:04:00.5 Renwick School
27. 274 Harry Stocker 00:21:28.0 00:04:03.5 Renwick
28. 199 Max Sowman 00:21:30.7 00:04:06.2 Rapaura School
29. 179 Thomas Yvon 00:21:35.5 00:04:11.0 Renwick School
30. 146 Luke Bourgeois 00:21:38.4 00:04:13.9 Witherlea
31. 168 Max Joyce 00:21:41.4 00:04:16.9 Riverlands
32. 266 Louis Hickman 00:21:45.6 00:04:21.1 Ward
33. 269 Jono Planthaber 00:21:47.7 00:04:23.2 Fairhall School
34. 125 Theo Large 00:21:50.8 00:04:26.3 Grovetown
35. 147 Chey Wirepa 00:22:00.2 00:04:35.7 Witherlea
36. 276 Tom Dunne 00:22:04.9 00:04:40.4 Fairhall
37. 253 James Faulkner 00:22:08.1 00:04:43.6 Waikawa Bay
38. 258 Taison Moore 00:22:10.5 00:04:46.0 Waikawa Bay
39. 140 Lachlan Scobie 00:22:13.7 00:04:49.2 Witherlea
40. 265 Charlie Booker 00:22:16.6 00:04:52.1 Ward
41. 137 Dominic Alexander 00:22:24.9 00:05:00.4 Witherlea
42. 138 Connor Johnson 00:22:26.5 00:05:02.0 Witherlea
43. 228 Jacbo Harris 00:22:33.1 00:05:08.6 Suburban
44. 143 George Gorman 00:22:35.5 00:05:11.0 Witherlea
45. 243 Lukas Dowling 00:22:38.6 00:05:14.1 Springlands School
46. 121 Lucas Simmons 00:22:42.5 00:05:18.0 Grovetown
47. 139 Ben Lindfield 00:22:45.8 00:05:21.3 Witherlea
48. 213 Sam Dunlea 00:22:53.5 00:05:29.0 Suburban
49. 117 Cameron Park 00:22:59.4 00:05:34.9 Grovetown
T50. 248 Joseph Stallard 00:23:00.0 00:05:35.5 Springlands School
T51. 211 Sam Johnston 00:23:00.0 00:05:35.5 Suburban
T51. 206 Gus Matheson 00:23:00.0 00:05:35.5 Rapaura School
53. 259 Manu Mataele 00:23:03.2 00:05:38.7 Waikawa Bay
54. 203 Sam Grono 00:23:17.5 00:05:53.0 Rapaura School
55. 271 Rory Frater 00:23:25.0 00:06:00.5 St Marys School
56. 104 Murdoch Campbell 00:23:38.2 00:06:13.7 Seddon
57. 249 Jed Mead 00:23:39.9 00:06:15.4 Springlands School
58. 207 George Scott 00:23:46.1 00:06:21.6 Rapaura School
59. 96 Rory Frater 00:23:49.1 00:06:24.6 Whitney Street School
60. 98 James Goodwin 00:23:49.2 00:06:24.7 Whitney Street School
61. 114 Tom Richmond 00:23:49.4 00:06:24.9 Seddon
62. 124 Jay Heywood 00:23:49.5 00:06:25.0 Grovetown
63. 118 Alex Rainbird 00:23:49.6 00:06:25.1 Grovetown
64. 148 Harry Robertson 00:23:49.7 00:06:25.2 Witherlea
65. 151 James Hill 00:23:52.2 00:06:27.7 Witherlea
66. 154 Angus Mccallum 00:23:52.5 00:06:28.0 Witherlea
67. 156 Sam Nurse 00:23:52.6 00:06:28.1 Riverlands
68. 186 Hugo Foote 00:23:55.5 00:06:31.0 Renwick School
69. 192 Jacob Tavave 00:23:58.0 00:06:33.5 Renwick School
70. 189 Oliver Cody 00:23:58.7 00:06:34.2 Renwick School
T71. 251 Jasper Wilson-Bush 00:24:00.0 00:06:35.5 Springlands School
T71. 238 Jesse Engelfield 00:24:00.0 00:06:35.5 Springlands School
73. 234 Jack Sanders 00:24:01.0 00:06:36.5 Kaikoura Primary
74. 175 George Gale 00:24:05.7 00:06:41.2 Renwick School
75. 111 Robbie Molineux 00:24:23.3 00:06:58.8 Seddon
76. 260 Alex Browne 00:24:29.4 00:07:04.9 Waikawa Bay
77. 108 James Litchfield 00:24:39.3 00:07:14.8 Seddon
78. 261 Nathan Soper 00:24:44.2 00:07:19.7 Waikawa Bay
79. 187 Louis Jacobson 00:24:47.3 00:07:22.8 Renwick School
80. 183 Rory Walter 00:24:49.3 00:07:24.8 Renwick School
81. 106 Huw Cotching 00:24:51.5 00:07:27.0 Seddon
82. 250 Cullum Rayner 00:25:06.4 00:07:41.9 Springlands School
83. 99 Toby Muir 00:25:12.4 00:07:47.9 Seddon
84. 230 Gus Hoggard 00:25:17.4 00:07:52.9 Suburban
85. 262 Ridge Richmond 00:25:20.2 00:07:55.7 Waikawa Bay
86. 264 Max Edwards 00:25:25.4 00:08:00.9 Waikawa Bay
87. 218 Jodan Dunnett 00:25:28.3 00:08:03.8 Suburban
88. 197 Dylan Gifford 00:25:40.0 00:08:15.5 Rapaura School
89. 180 Ollie Glackin 00:25:41.6 00:08:17.1 Renwick School
90. 247 Brett Crafar 00:25:43.9 00:08:19.4 Springlands School
91. 145 Oliver Heaney 00:25:59.1 00:08:34.6 Witherlea
92. 257 Oliver Barclay 00:26:41.0 00:09:16.5 Waikawa Bay
93. 167 Tom Vercoe 00:26:45.8 00:09:21.3 Witherlea
94. 244 Callum Clemett 00:26:48.9 00:09:24.4 Springlands School
95. 193 Blake Derig 00:26:51.1 00:09:26.6 Renwick School
96. 225 Hunter Willis 00:26:55.8 00:09:31.3 Suburban
97. 268 Lucas Collins 00:27:00.3 00:09:35.8 Tua Marina
98. 115 Solomon Hedlund Kinipe 00:27:02.4 00:09:37.9 Grovetown
99. 152 Dylan Ettema 00:27:19.5 00:09:55.0 Witherlea
100. 155 Van Dey 00:27:24.3 00:09:59.8 Riverlands
101. 229 Toby Schroder 00:27:28.7 00:10:04.2 Suburban
102. 127 Kruz Lockwood 00:27:33.7 00:10:09.2 Grovetown
103. 97 Jack Livingston 00:29:09.1 00:11:44.6 Whitney Street School
104. 144 Max Pickering 00:29:10.6 00:11:46.1 Witherlea
105. 172 Hudson Johnson 00:30:00.7 00:12:36.2 Riverlands
106. 272 Oscar Brew 00:30:53.7 00:13:29.2 St Marys School
107. 133 Nathan Griffiths 00:31:09.2 00:13:44.7 Witherlea
108. 255 Christopher Pickles 00:31:27.2 00:14:02.7 Waikawa Bay
109. 252 Seb Russell 00:31:35.3 00:14:10.8 Waikawa Bay
110. 100 Rhys Wilson 00:32:08.4 00:14:43.9 Seddon
111. 123 Abel Dewar 00:37:28.4 00:20:03.9 Grovetown
112. 129 Logan Mcwhinnie Mckinney 00:38:25.8 00:21:01.3 Grovetown