Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ±
1. 221 Unnamed Racer 00:51:17.6 00:00:00.0
2. 7 Johan Persson 00:51:35.0 00:00:17.4
3. 25 Magnus Norøy 00:51:42.2 00:00:24.6
4. 28 Geir Kristian Hoås 00:52:00.6 00:00:43.0
5. 26 Sigve Kolderup 00:53:41.8 00:02:24.2
6. 65 Jørgen Solberg 00:53:55.5 00:02:37.9
7. 6 Jesper Andreassen 00:54:46.3 00:03:28.7
8. 51 Jonas Johansen 00:54:51.7 00:03:34.1
9. 1 Astrid Stav 00:54:59.4 00:03:41.8
10. 54 Mats Tranås 00:55:14.4 00:03:56.8
11. 58 Odin Unsgård 00:55:41.3 00:04:23.7
T12. 14 Patrick Lune 00:55:43.2 00:04:25.6
T12. 22 Alise Einmo 00:55:43.2 00:04:25.6
14. 32 Kristian Skogvold 00:55:47.0 00:04:29.4
15. 62 Kristoffer Fiskvik 00:56:42.8 00:05:25.2
16. 33 Sondre Bjørnstad 00:56:48.0 00:05:30.4
17. 20 Torbjørn Oppigard 00:57:03.1 00:05:45.5
18. 74 Torkel Sende 00:57:14.0 00:05:56.4
19. 24 Tobias Bøgeberg 00:57:15.1 00:05:57.5
20. 16 Marius Renå 00:57:20.0 00:06:02.4
21. 69 Ole Jakob Forssmo 00:57:54.5 00:06:36.9
22. 18 Andreas Bostad 00:57:55.6 00:06:38.0
23. 42 Vegard Steinbakken 00:57:58.7 00:06:41.1
24. 39 Bjørnar Holm 00:58:03.4 00:06:45.8
25. 38 Erlend Hauan 00:58:05.4 00:06:47.8
26. 23 Malin Einmo 00:58:10.2 00:06:52.6
27. 30 Jon Ivar Karlsen 00:58:21.8 00:07:04.2
28. 2 Ragnhild Mogstad 00:58:25.5 00:07:07.9
29. 40 Knut Dalen Aspenes 00:59:00.1 00:07:42.5
30. 43 Mats Maalø 00:59:46.8 00:08:29.2
31. 15 Vegard Stjern 00:59:49.8 00:08:32.2
32. 41 Martin Sandvik 00:59:56.6 00:08:39.0
33. 44 Emil Sjøberg 01:00:01.1 00:08:43.5
34. 29 Marius Kleven 01:00:04.4 00:08:46.8
35. 68 Håvard Thorsnes 01:00:16.7 00:08:59.1
36. 60 Elise Ringen 01:00:17.7 00:09:00.1
T37. 55 Trond Kolstad 01:00:36.6 00:09:19.0
T37. 53 Håvard Mikalsen 01:00:36.6 00:09:19.0
39. 61 Anikken Jørgensen 01:00:42.3 00:09:24.7
40. 70 Eskil Engdal 01:01:44.6 00:10:27.0
41. 66 Bernt Emil Finserås 01:01:45.4 00:10:27.8
42. 50 Vetle Rikardsen 01:02:00.7 00:10:43.1
43. 27 Henrik Einangshaug 01:02:14.0 00:10:56.4
44. 37 Jonas Linset 01:02:26.1 00:11:08.5
45. 64 William Fuglem 01:02:31.4 00:11:13.8
46. 34 Jakob Danielson 01:02:33.3 00:11:15.7
T47. 67 Tor Anton Pedersen 01:04:10.3 00:12:52.7
T47. 12 Lotte Lie 01:04:10.3 00:12:52.7
49. 63 Marius Ressem 01:04:19.2 00:13:01.6
50. 57 Sigvard Bergland 01:04:20.8 00:13:03.2
51. 19 Brian Hofstad 01:05:12.1 00:13:54.5
52. 52 Nikolai Nordhaug 01:05:14.7 00:13:57.1
53. 59 Jørgen Slind 01:05:24.4 00:14:06.8
54. 49 Emil Ellingsen 01:05:30.4 00:14:12.8
55. 48 Sander Kjelstad 01:06:11.6 00:14:54.0
56. 35 Torbjørn Stuen 01:06:15.0 00:14:57.4
57. 46 Jone Aurora Renå 01:06:27.2 00:15:09.6
58. 31 Bjørnar Fredvik 01:07:38.3 00:16:20.7
59. 36 Oddmund Haugnes 01:07:39.4 00:16:21.8
60. 72 Halvard Dahle 01:07:41.4 00:16:23.8
61. 71 Arvid Melum 01:07:58.5 00:16:40.9
62. 11 Andrine Flom 01:08:40.5 00:17:22.9
63. 3 Hedda Aksnes 01:09:24.0 00:18:06.4
64. 17 Eirik Berg 01:09:51.1 00:18:33.5
65. 73 Emilio Maldonado 01:10:30.9 00:19:13.3
66. 5 Emma Murvold 01:10:33.5 00:19:15.9
67. 9 Toril Nygård 01:14:30.4 00:23:12.8