Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Team
1. 56 Manuel Pastor Ortiz 02:03:55.2 00:00:00.0
2. 67 Dean Thompson 02:12:01.4 00:08:06.2
3. 28 Will Hardy 02:16:06.6 00:12:11.4
4. 54 Pieter Palmans 02:19:20.0 00:15:24.8 The Engineers
5. 51 Soonseng Ong 02:21:57.5 00:18:02.3
6. 53 Walter Packolet 02:22:17.9 00:18:22.7 WACCO
7. 5 Andrei Badiu 02:24:56.4 00:21:01.2
8. 65 Kristof Spiessens 02:25:53.6 00:21:58.4 WACCO
9. 19 Therese Falk 02:26:28.1 00:22:32.9 Norrbaggarna
10. 7 Tina Bergman 02:28:01.4 00:24:06.2 Norrbaggarna
11. 70 Robert Treadwell 02:28:14.6 00:24:19.4 The Engineers
12. 44 Alasdair Moore 02:28:47.4 00:24:52.2
13. 9 Jennifer Bradley 02:29:10.4 00:25:15.2
14. 59 Ray Raper 02:33:13.7 00:29:18.5
T15. 4 Yassine Azzouza 02:34:10.9 00:30:15.7
T15. 50 Kim Olsen 02:34:10.9 00:30:15.7 Norrbaggarna
17. 10 Laura Watson 02:36:06.1 00:32:10.9
18. 64 Warny Saurbrey 02:37:57.0 00:34:01.8 The Great Danes
19. 38 Christina Khinast 02:38:24.1 00:34:28.9 All Stars
T20. 36 Gamel Kamli 02:38:41.6 00:34:46.4
T20. 24 Barry French 02:38:41.6 00:34:46.4
T22. 60 Sam Reed 02:41:17.8 00:37:22.6 The Engineers
T23. 23 Kristina Finch 02:41:17.8 00:37:22.6 3 Random Girls
T23. 30 Johnny Wulff 02:41:17.8 00:37:22.6
25. 29 Marc Hertoghs 02:41:42.7 00:37:47.5 WACCO
26. 12 Frank Chu 02:41:48.9 00:37:53.7 Gazpacho
27. 37 Stefan Kapellen 02:41:53.1 00:37:57.9 All Stars
28. 69 Neil Thubron 02:43:40.8 00:39:45.6 XNRG
29. 22 Scott Field 02:44:17.2 00:40:22.0
T30. 3 Jens Arne Christiansen 02:45:18.0 00:41:22.8 The Great Danes
T30. 48 Nils Nyrup 02:45:18.0 00:41:22.8 The Great Danes
32. 55 Danny Palmers 02:45:23.1 00:41:27.9
33. 74 Ronny Van Dessel 02:46:27.2 00:42:32.0
34. 14 Peter Clist 02:47:14.0 00:43:18.8 XNRG
35. 42 Jakob Ljungberg 02:47:18.6 00:43:23.4 So Last Year
36. 40 Siawhua Lim 02:50:36.6 00:46:41.4
37. 15 Mick Concannon 02:51:16.6 00:47:21.4 Gazpacho
T38. 35 Kisha Josie 02:54:04.8 00:50:09.6 Go Go Goats
T38. 66 Gareth Stride 02:54:04.8 00:50:09.6 Go Go Goats
40. 39 Peter Kleist 02:55:41.4 00:51:46.2 So Last Year
41. 46 Paul Morgan 02:55:43.6 00:51:48.4
42. 62 Jo Rodda 02:56:02.9 00:52:07.7
43. 11 Larissa Chankseliani 02:58:25.1 00:54:29.9
44. 8 Maria Bonne Hansen 02:58:44.0 00:54:48.8
45. 52 Frank Oushoorn 03:00:01.6 00:56:06.4
46. 49 John Osullivan 03:00:29.3 00:56:34.1 Gazpacho
47. 26 John Hammond 03:00:33.6 00:56:38.4
48. 71 Barbara Trechslin 03:00:54.1 00:56:58.9
49. 63 Dietmar Rosenau 03:01:49.9 00:57:54.7 All Stars
50. 32 David Ickringill 03:06:59.1 01:03:03.9
51. 17 Matthias Ehrhardt 03:07:36.1 01:03:40.9
T52. 6 Peter Barnish 03:10:05.7 01:06:10.5
T52. 25 Mark Gallen 03:10:05.7 01:06:10.5
T54. 45 Margaret Morgan 03:18:34.9 01:14:39.7
T54. 31 Kevin Webber 03:18:34.9 01:14:39.7 XNRG
56. 61 Peter Robinson 03:18:49.5 01:14:54.3
57. 72 Judith Trier 03:18:53.2 01:14:58.0 Go Go Goats
T58. 2 Gilles Antoine 03:19:50.0 01:15:54.8
T58. 18 Gilbert Espino 03:19:50.0 01:15:54.8
T60. 20 Juerg Fehr 03:26:29.7 01:22:34.5
T60. 16 Annie Dougall 03:26:29.7 01:22:34.5 3 Random Girls
T62. 34 Dan Jensen 03:30:51.4 01:26:56.2 So Last Year
T62. 47 Pia Neve 03:30:51.4 01:26:56.2
64. 13 Altie Clark 03:35:06.7 01:31:11.5 3 Random Girls
65. 27 Susan Hardy 03:41:46.3 01:37:51.1
66. 58 Timothy Peplinski 03:41:54.3 01:37:59.1
67. 57 Janet Payne 03:43:30.6 01:39:35.4
68. 43 Helena Mattheyses 03:45:15.3 01:41:20.1
69. 68 Michael Thompson 03:45:33.4 01:41:38.2
70. 33 Hugues Jacquemin 03:46:55.8 01:43:00.6
71. 21 Mario Feist 03:48:43.4 01:44:48.2
72. 1 Samira Ahmed 03:58:35.7 01:54:40.5