Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 45 Tom Erik Halvorsen 06:23:50.7 00:00:00.0 Mann GTI Friidrett
2. 85 Jon Duncan 06:28:33.3 00:04:42.6 Mann Sandnes IL
3. 64 Bjørn Magne Svines 06:33:57.3 00:10:06.6 Mann
4. 15 Morten Vistnes 06:45:22.2 00:21:31.5 Mann Raftklinikken
5. 95 Jacob Hystad 06:53:36.3 00:29:45.6 Mann Stord IL
6. 102 Emmanuel Mondesert 06:54:41.9 00:30:51.2 Mann Stavanger Sports & Social Club
7. 53 Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen 07:13:02.8 00:49:12.1 Mann PopUpRuns
8. 14 Bjørn Andre Bolsøy 07:14:04.4 00:50:13.7 Mann
9. 167 Sindre Engen 07:20:33.6 00:56:42.9 Mann
10. 42 Trygve Watne 07:22:49.7 00:58:59.0 Mann 1981
11. 122 Aksel Østerhus 07:35:25.4 01:11:34.7 Mann
12. 87 Åsgeir Rugland 07:35:44.5 01:11:53.8 Mann
13. 111 Bjørn Lindberg 07:39:30.9 01:15:40.2 Mann Kaninbyen IL
14. 33 Henrik Kirkeby 07:40:27.7 01:16:37.0 Mann
15. 81 Johan Gustafsson 07:41:14.3 01:17:23.6 Mann OK Mangen
16. 46 Steinar Ulsnes 07:42:59.3 01:19:08.6 Mann Grannes Aktivitetslag
17. 132 Andreas Skjetne 07:45:49.1 01:21:58.4 Mann Team Stredet
18. 41 Emil Söderlund 07:46:29.8 01:22:39.1 Mann Cursores Åland
19. 170 Arnfinn Aadland 07:50:09.5 01:26:18.8 Mann Stord
20. 32 Mari Mauland 07:50:58.5 01:27:07.8 Kvinner Spirit/Vegan Runners Stavanger
21. 172 Fredrik Askeland 07:55:38.4 01:31:47.7 Mann
22. 107 Svein Kjetil Riska 07:56:04.9 01:32:14.2 Mann Hommersåks Fjellaper
23. 131 Alf Terje Ramsfjell 07:57:25.3 01:33:34.6 Mann Nordbohus Sandnes as
24. 136 Joachim Sitje 08:02:10.2 01:38:19.5 Mann
25. 54 Marius Undem 08:03:16.8 01:39:26.1 Mann Spirit/Skretting AS
26. 49 Bjørn Kåre Bryn 08:03:40.4 01:39:49.7 Mann Centrica
27. 52 Hannu Larsen 08:06:03.4 01:42:12.7 Mann
28. 43 Richard Riska 08:07:31.5 01:43:40.8 Mann
29. 121 Ole Lindal 08:12:21.4 01:48:30.7 Mann
30. 39 Kalle Simm 08:13:58.0 01:50:07.3 Mann Stavanger Turistførening
31. 55 Christian Ziesler 08:16:54.3 01:53:03.6 Mann Sandnes Sykleklubb - XXL Forus
32. 78 Markus Karlsson 08:22:49.4 01:58:58.7 Mann IF Åland
33. 105 Sondre Tveiten 08:25:43.6 02:01:52.9 Mann
34. 179 Fredrik Fossmark 08:26:43.1 02:02:52.4 Mann
35. 19 Lasse Dørheim 08:28:03.7 02:04:13.0 Mann Figgjo IL
36. 51 Kjetil Knutsen 08:31:04.8 02:07:14.1 Mann Buøy IL
37. 50 Robert Ekehaug 08:32:46.7 02:08:56.0 Mann
38. 91 Reidar Matre 08:33:30.7 02:09:40.0 Mann Conoco
39. 119 Dag Grønnestad 08:34:07.7 02:10:17.0 Mann Åsane CK / Fjellgeitene
40. 86 Kjetil Iden 08:36:22.7 02:12:32.0 Mann AKS-77
T41. 123 Knut Pedersen 08:39:26.7 02:15:36.0 Mann Bogafjell Sykleklubb
T41. 173 Stian Fosså 08:39:26.7 02:15:36.0 Mann Stavanger Skiklubb
43. 57 Bernt Vinsnesbakk 08:41:30.6 02:17:39.9 Mann PopUpRuns
44. 143 Thomas Maudal Gilje 08:45:33.4 02:21:42.7 Mann
45. 147 Øyvind Mjønes 08:46:33.5 02:22:42.8 Mann Trondhjems Skiskyttere
46. 12 Sigurd Hofsmo Jakobsen 08:49:14.2 02:25:23.5 Mann SINTEF Energi
T47. 93 Njål Solberg Greiner 08:51:17.6 02:27:26.9 Mann
T47. 92 Bjørnar Engeset 08:51:17.6 02:27:26.9 Mann
T49. 149 Audun Johanson 08:53:39.7 02:29:49.0 Mann FIK Stein
T49. 146 Øystein Høgsand 08:53:39.7 02:29:49.0 Mann Aker Solutions
51. 37 Bo Højmark 08:54:17.1 02:30:26.4 Mann
52. 56 Asbjørn Vigleik Follerås 08:54:32.6 02:30:41.9 Mann Lindåsen Sportslaug
T53. 80 Jeroen Van Der Hoek 08:57:34.3 02:33:43.6 Mann Stavanger Sports & Social Club
T53. 24 Torgeir Fosse 08:57:34.3 02:33:43.6 Mann Stavanger Sports & Social Club
55. 1 Erik Krogdahl 08:59:05.8 02:35:15.1 Mann Haugesund Triathlon Klubb
56. 82 Odd Kåre Hatleskog 09:04:21.1 02:40:30.4 Mann Forsand IL
57. 156 Matthew Wilson 09:14:24.3 02:50:33.6 Mann Yan Yean Road Runners
T58. 134 Diego Lopez Mulero 09:16:52.9 02:53:02.2 Mann
T58. 125 Arvid Drange 09:16:52.9 02:53:02.2 Mann
60. 139 Christina M. Linde 09:21:04.2 02:57:13.5 Kvinner Varegg Fleridrett/Løplabbet
61. 70 Lars Mæland 09:21:29.0 02:57:38.3 Mann EVO
62. 8 Nicolai Meltveit 09:26:54.8 03:03:04.1 Mann
63. 120 Erik B. Rougier 09:27:55.6 03:04:04.9 Mann
64. 16 Tore Hammerø 09:29:09.2 03:05:18.5 Mann
65. 67 Gunnar Birkeland 09:30:05.0 03:06:14.3 Mann
66. 84 Noel Tidbury 09:36:29.1 03:12:38.4 Mann
67. 25 Gisle Lieungh Melås 09:42:21.6 03:18:30.9 Mann Spirit
68. 28 Sara Nustad Mauland 09:45:13.6 03:21:22.9 Kvinner Vegan Runners Stavanger
T69. 5 Anders Klingsheim Folkvord 09:49:05.3 03:25:14.6 Mann
T69. 178 Kyrre Neverdal 09:49:05.3 03:25:14.6 Mann Eureka Kiropraktikk
71. 7 Kenneth Løvik 09:51:06.0 03:27:15.3 Mann
72. 77 Øystein Idsø 09:53:36.8 03:29:46.1 Mann
73. 48 Tim Allaway 09:54:48.7 03:30:58.0 Mann
74. 88 Leo Fung 09:56:05.2 03:32:14.5 Mann Talisman Energy
75. 158 Erik Oaland 10:00:03.3 03:36:12.6 Mann Poncha Brunbart Mosjonistforening
76. 9 Kai Skiftestad 10:10:20.6 03:46:29.9 Mann
T77. 29 Anders Jonasson 10:13:17.4 03:49:26.7 Mann Odderhei Marathon
T77. 69 Jesper Brandt 10:13:17.4 03:49:26.7 Mann
79. 155 Jesper Bønnelykke 10:16:11.7 03:52:21.0 Mann Genuine Viking
80. 145 Patrick Haschke 10:19:18.3 03:55:27.6 Mann DNF AS
81. 114 Thomas Grødem 10:21:46.9 03:57:56.2 Mann Sviland Transport
82. 30 Knut Finstad 10:30:57.4 04:07:06.7 Mann
83. 62 Hans Frode Andersen 10:31:42.3 04:07:51.6 Mann Stavanger Triathlonklubb
84. 89 Nina Annette Hongseth 10:33:57.0 04:10:06.3 Kvinner Namdal Løpeklubb
85. 75 Sean Snell 10:34:49.0 04:10:58.3 Mann
86. 135 Tom H. Holta 10:36:14.5 04:12:23.8 Mann Ryfylke Sykkelklubb
87. 115 Jahn Egil Skotte 10:50:08.2 04:26:17.5 Mann
88. 63 Katharina Maria Fowler 11:17:01.3 04:53:10.6 Kvinner
89. 100 Henning Djursvoll Økland 11:23:00.1 04:59:09.4 Mann
90. 3 Michael Storgaard 11:24:50.3 05:00:59.6 Mann Løpeshop.no
T91. 169 Jan Ove Lytomt 11:26:12.1 05:02:21.4 Mann IAESTE
T91. 168 Hans Kristian Holen 11:26:12.1 05:02:21.4 Mann IAESTE
93. 27 David Pursley 11:28:07.7 05:04:17.0 Mann
94. 164 Ulrik Thomassen 11:32:30.4 05:08:39.7 Mann
95. 104 Sondre Jensen Fjælberg 11:40:29.5 05:16:38.8 Mann Kristiansand Studentidrettslag
96. 130 Mattis Nilsen 11:50:32.3 05:26:41.6 Mann
97. 76 John Bysted Sandberg 11:52:49.2 05:28:58.5 Mann If Forsikringscenter Aarhus Syd
98. 162 Christian Røde 11:57:16.5 05:33:25.8 Mann Forsvaret
T99. 31 Ingrid Jensen 11:58:16.8 05:34:26.1 Kvinner
T99. 66 Ole Henrik Kråkenes 11:58:16.8 05:34:26.1 Mann
101. 165 Morten Heger 11:58:57.7 05:35:07.0 Mann Forsvaret
T102. 26 Merete Jonasson 11:59:15.4 05:35:24.7 Kvinner Odderhei Marathon
T102. 113 Tina Nielsen 11:59:15.4 05:35:24.7 Kvinner Ultra Motion
T104. 36 Torild Hjelmervik Torgersen 11:59:51.2 05:36:00.5 Kvinner 15/15
T104. 35 Kristoffer Thuestad 11:59:51.2 05:36:00.5 Mann 15/15
T106. 34 Ove Flåt 12:04:49.1 05:40:58.4 Mann Kristiansand Løpeklubb
T106. 20 Frank Willy Strand 12:04:49.1 05:40:58.4 Mann Odderhei Marathon
T108. 161 Jonas Hermansen 12:13:02.3 05:49:11.6 Mann
T108. 163 Joakim Sørslett 12:13:02.3 05:49:11.6 Mann Forsvaret
110. 44 Christian Hakestad 12:14:59.2 05:51:08.5 Mann
111. 174 Mads Håland 12:23:56.5 06:00:05.8 Mann
112. 175 Cato Dahle 12:24:03.2 06:00:12.5 Mann
113. 79 Kristine Nærland 12:24:08.7 06:00:18.0 Kvinner Archer
114. 18 Sindre H Håland 12:28:23.0 06:04:32.3 Mann Hommersåks Fjellaper
115. 160 Filip Beenfeldt 12:36:39.1 06:12:48.4 Mann
- 68 Henning Frode Holm - - Mann EVO
- 38 Hans Petter Eng - - Mann Prodeon BIL
- 106 Joakim Bjerkelund - - Mann
- 126 Stefan Eriksson - - Mann INNARC AB
- 4 Jens Baatrup - - Mann Løpeshop.no
- 58 Ole Nielsen - - Mann Ultra Motion
- 60 Ruben Rossland - - Mann
- 40 Jan Thorstensen - - Mann
- 124 Gunn Jane Rode - - Kvinner
- 71 Vegard Falkeid - - Mann
- 61 Jack Snell - - Mann
- 118 Lothar Muhleisen - - Mann RM Team
- 72 Jan Sandberg - - Mann If
- 23 Ronny Kolstad - - Mann NAV Kristiansand
- 65 Vidar Akselsen - - Mann