Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 45 Tom Erik Halvorsen 03:14:00.8 00:00:00.0 Mann GTI Friidrett
2. 85 Jon Duncan 03:16:37.7 00:02:36.9 Mann Sandnes IL
3. 15 Morten Vistnes 03:24:15.7 00:10:14.9 Mann Raftklinikken
4. 95 Jacob Hystad 03:26:03.9 00:12:03.1 Mann Stord IL
5. 64 Bjørn Magne Svines 03:26:11.6 00:12:10.8 Mann
6. 122 Aksel Østerhus 03:26:15.2 00:12:14.4 Mann
7. 42 Trygve Watne 03:27:05.4 00:13:04.6 Mann 1981
8. 167 Sindre Engen 03:28:36.9 00:14:36.1 Mann
9. 14 Bjørn Andre Bolsøy 03:35:28.5 00:21:27.7 Mann
10. 102 Emmanuel Mondesert 03:38:05.2 00:24:04.4 Mann Stavanger Sports & Social Club
11. 53 Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen 03:39:55.5 00:25:54.7 Mann PopUpRuns
12. 87 Åsgeir Rugland 03:54:16.9 00:40:16.1 Mann
13. 172 Fredrik Askeland 03:54:40.3 00:40:39.5 Mann
14. 33 Henrik Kirkeby 03:57:25.7 00:43:24.9 Mann
15. 170 Arnfinn Aadland 03:57:30.9 00:43:30.1 Mann Stord
16. 111 Bjørn Lindberg 04:02:13.4 00:48:12.6 Mann Kaninbyen IL
17. 52 Hannu Larsen 04:02:31.7 00:48:30.9 Mann
18. 54 Marius Undem 04:02:38.3 00:48:37.5 Mann Spirit/Skretting AS
19. 136 Joachim Sitje 04:02:40.8 00:48:40.0 Mann
20. 107 Svein Kjetil Riska 04:02:42.9 00:48:42.1 Mann Hommersåks Fjellaper
21. 131 Alf Terje Ramsfjell 04:02:45.3 00:48:44.5 Mann Nordbohus Sandnes as
22. 43 Richard Riska 04:02:46.5 00:48:45.7 Mann
23. 39 Kalle Simm 04:02:48.7 00:48:47.9 Mann Stavanger Turistførening
24. 19 Lasse Dørheim 04:02:50.6 00:48:49.8 Mann Figgjo IL
25. 119 Dag Grønnestad 04:07:17.0 00:53:16.2 Mann Åsane CK / Fjellgeitene
26. 46 Steinar Ulsnes 04:07:25.4 00:53:24.6 Mann Grannes Aktivitetslag
27. 81 Johan Gustafsson 04:07:29.9 00:53:29.1 Mann OK Mangen
28. 41 Emil Söderlund 04:08:02.7 00:54:01.9 Mann Cursores Åland
29. 86 Kjetil Iden 04:08:35.8 00:54:35.0 Mann AKS-77
30. 55 Christian Ziesler 04:10:31.6 00:56:30.8 Mann Sandnes Sykleklubb - XXL Forus
31. 132 Andreas Skjetne 04:11:34.2 00:57:33.4 Mann Team Stredet
32. 121 Ole Lindal 04:13:01.0 00:59:00.2 Mann
33. 32 Mari Mauland 04:14:04.4 01:00:03.6 Kvinner Spirit/Vegan Runners Stavanger
34. 80 Jeroen Van Der Hoek 04:14:17.8 01:00:17.0 Mann Stavanger Sports & Social Club
35. 24 Torgeir Fosse 04:15:59.8 01:01:59.0 Mann Stavanger Sports & Social Club
36. 92 Bjørnar Engeset 04:16:25.3 01:02:24.5 Mann
37. 93 Njål Solberg Greiner 04:16:29.5 01:02:28.7 Mann
38. 82 Odd Kåre Hatleskog 04:18:25.8 01:04:25.0 Mann Forsand IL
39. 49 Bjørn Kåre Bryn 04:21:39.2 01:07:38.4 Mann Centrica
40. 50 Robert Ekehaug 04:24:22.0 01:10:21.2 Mann
41. 57 Bernt Vinsnesbakk 04:25:19.2 01:11:18.4 Mann PopUpRuns
42. 56 Asbjørn Vigleik Follerås 04:25:28.1 01:11:27.3 Mann Lindåsen Sportslaug
43. 91 Reidar Matre 04:26:29.3 01:12:28.5 Mann Conoco
44. 179 Fredrik Fossmark 04:26:34.8 01:12:34.0 Mann
45. 123 Knut Pedersen 04:26:37.0 01:12:36.2 Mann Bogafjell Sykleklubb
46. 51 Kjetil Knutsen 04:26:40.2 01:12:39.4 Mann Buøy IL
47. 78 Markus Karlsson 04:26:44.4 01:12:43.6 Mann IF Åland
48. 173 Stian Fosså 04:28:57.2 01:14:56.4 Mann Stavanger Skiklubb
49. 143 Thomas Maudal Gilje 04:29:38.9 01:15:38.1 Mann
50. 12 Sigurd Hofsmo Jakobsen 04:31:48.2 01:17:47.4 Mann SINTEF Energi
51. 37 Bo Højmark 04:32:07.2 01:18:06.4 Mann
52. 149 Audun Johanson 04:34:38.5 01:20:37.7 Mann FIK Stein
53. 146 Øystein Høgsand 04:34:42.0 01:20:41.2 Mann Aker Solutions
54. 105 Sondre Tveiten 04:35:14.4 01:21:13.6 Mann
55. 147 Øyvind Mjønes 04:35:19.0 01:21:18.2 Mann Trondhjems Skiskyttere
56. 134 Diego Lopez Mulero 04:35:33.8 01:21:33.0 Mann
57. 70 Lars Mæland 04:38:52.1 01:24:51.3 Mann EVO
58. 125 Arvid Drange 04:39:52.0 01:25:51.2 Mann
59. 16 Tore Hammerø 04:41:41.7 01:27:40.9 Mann
60. 1 Erik Krogdahl 04:45:33.7 01:31:32.9 Mann Haugesund Triathlon Klubb
61. 8 Nicolai Meltveit 04:49:20.8 01:35:20.0 Mann
62. 77 Øystein Idsø 04:49:47.1 01:35:46.3 Mann
63. 120 Erik B. Rougier 04:51:45.6 01:37:44.8 Mann
64. 48 Tim Allaway 04:51:49.2 01:37:48.4 Mann
65. 158 Erik Oaland 04:55:12.6 01:41:11.8 Mann Poncha Brunbart Mosjonistforening
66. 135 Tom H. Holta 04:55:15.9 01:41:15.1 Mann Ryfylke Sykkelklubb
67. 84 Noel Tidbury 04:55:26.5 01:41:25.7 Mann
68. 67 Gunnar Birkeland 04:56:30.6 01:42:29.8 Mann
69. 7 Kenneth Løvik 04:56:53.3 01:42:52.5 Mann
70. 178 Kyrre Neverdal 04:57:40.9 01:43:40.1 Mann Eureka Kiropraktikk
71. 9 Kai Skiftestad 04:57:46.3 01:43:45.5 Mann
72. 28 Sara Nustad Mauland 05:02:25.7 01:48:24.9 Kvinner Vegan Runners Stavanger
73. 5 Anders Klingsheim Folkvord 05:03:09.6 01:49:08.8 Mann
74. 25 Gisle Lieungh Melås 05:03:26.6 01:49:25.8 Mann Spirit
75. 139 Christina M. Linde 05:09:21.3 01:55:20.5 Kvinner Varegg Fleridrett/Løplabbet
76. 156 Matthew Wilson 05:09:28.5 01:55:27.7 Mann Yan Yean Road Runners
77. 68 Henning Frode Holm 05:11:06.2 01:57:05.4 Mann EVO
78. 114 Thomas Grødem 05:20:37.7 02:06:36.9 Mann Sviland Transport
79. 75 Sean Snell 05:20:45.3 02:06:44.5 Mann
80. 145 Patrick Haschke 05:25:56.0 02:11:55.2 Mann DNF AS
81. 88 Leo Fung 05:26:05.0 02:12:04.2 Mann Talisman Energy
82. 69 Jesper Brandt 05:28:52.8 02:14:52.0 Mann
83. 29 Anders Jonasson 05:28:56.7 02:14:55.9 Mann Odderhei Marathon
84. 160 Filip Beenfeldt 05:31:53.2 02:17:52.4 Mann
85. 38 Hans Petter Eng 05:36:43.1 02:22:42.3 Mann Prodeon BIL
86. 30 Knut Finstad 05:37:09.4 02:23:08.6 Mann
87. 155 Jesper Bønnelykke 05:38:29.9 02:24:29.1 Mann Genuine Viking
88. 89 Nina Annette Hongseth 05:40:01.6 02:26:00.8 Kvinner Namdal Løpeklubb
89. 104 Sondre Jensen Fjælberg 05:45:54.5 02:31:53.7 Mann Kristiansand Studentidrettslag
90. 169 Jan Ove Lytomt 05:48:11.6 02:34:10.8 Mann IAESTE
91. 168 Hans Kristian Holen 05:48:34.6 02:34:33.8 Mann IAESTE
92. 175 Cato Dahle 05:50:14.5 02:36:13.7 Mann
93. 174 Mads Håland 05:50:21.9 02:36:21.1 Mann
94. 79 Kristine Nærland 05:50:28.0 02:36:27.2 Kvinner Archer
95. 3 Michael Storgaard 05:50:38.5 02:36:37.7 Mann Løpeshop.no
96. 62 Hans Frode Andersen 05:54:05.3 02:40:04.5 Mann Stavanger Triathlonklubb
97. 27 David Pursley 05:54:13.4 02:40:12.6 Mann
98. 76 John Bysted Sandberg 06:01:22.7 02:47:21.9 Mann If Forsikringscenter Aarhus Syd
99. 100 Henning Djursvoll Økland 06:02:12.0 02:48:11.2 Mann
100. 164 Ulrik Thomassen 06:02:41.5 02:48:40.7 Mann
101. 44 Christian Hakestad 06:02:45.9 02:48:45.1 Mann
102. 163 Joakim Sørslett 06:02:50.5 02:48:49.7 Mann Forsvaret
103. 162 Christian Røde 06:03:25.2 02:49:24.4 Mann Forsvaret
104. 165 Morten Heger 06:03:28.3 02:49:27.5 Mann Forsvaret
105. 161 Jonas Hermansen 06:03:32.6 02:49:31.8 Mann
106. 63 Katharina Maria Fowler 06:11:36.5 02:57:35.7 Kvinner
107. 115 Jahn Egil Skotte 06:18:00.1 03:03:59.3 Mann
108. 106 Joakim Bjerkelund 06:18:05.7 03:04:04.9 Mann
109. 35 Kristoffer Thuestad 06:25:31.1 03:11:30.3 Mann 15/15
110. 36 Torild Hjelmervik Torgersen 06:25:33.3 03:11:32.5 Kvinner 15/15
111. 130 Mattis Nilsen 06:25:39.5 03:11:38.7 Mann
112. 18 Sindre H Håland 06:26:48.8 03:12:48.0 Mann Hommersåks Fjellaper
113. 126 Stefan Eriksson 06:35:45.5 03:21:44.7 Mann INNARC AB
114. 34 Ove Flåt 06:35:50.0 03:21:49.2 Mann Kristiansand Løpeklubb
115. 20 Frank Willy Strand 06:35:55.8 03:21:55.0 Mann Odderhei Marathon
116. 26 Merete Jonasson 06:46:25.9 03:32:25.1 Kvinner Odderhei Marathon
117. 31 Ingrid Jensen 06:46:33.1 03:32:32.3 Kvinner
118. 113 Tina Nielsen 06:54:39.5 03:40:38.7 Kvinner Ultra Motion
119. 4 Jens Baatrup 06:55:47.7 03:41:46.9 Mann Løpeshop.no
120. 58 Ole Nielsen 07:13:20.5 03:59:19.7 Mann Ultra Motion
121. 60 Ruben Rossland 07:19:40.0 04:05:39.2 Mann
122. 66 Ole Henrik Kråkenes 07:19:46.2 04:05:45.4 Mann
123. 40 Jan Thorstensen 07:33:49.3 04:19:48.5 Mann
T124. 71 Vegard Falkeid 08:07:30.0 04:53:29.2 Mann
T124. 124 Gunn Jane Rode 08:07:30.0 04:53:29.2 Kvinner
- 61 Jack Snell - - Mann
- 118 Lothar Muhleisen - - Mann RM Team
- 72 Jan Sandberg - - Mann If
- 23 Ronny Kolstad - - Mann NAV Kristiansand
- 65 Vidar Akselsen - - Mann