Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 76 Bruno Hasulyo 04:27:36.0 00:00:00.0 Elite male
2. 75 Steeve Teihotaata 04:27:47.1 00:00:11.1 Elite male
3. 77 Daniel Hasulyo 04:27:53.8 00:00:17.8 Elite male
4. 69 Martino Rogai 04:27:56.3 00:00:20.3 Elite male
5. 66 Ricardo Haverschmidt 04:32:58.6 00:05:22.6 Elite male
6. 72 Martijn Van Deth 04:33:00.1 00:05:24.1 Elite male
T7. 63 Bart De Zwart 04:38:09.6 00:10:33.6 Elite male
T7. 65 Marcus Hansen 04:38:09.6 00:10:33.6 Elite male
9. 73 Pepe Oltra 04:38:12.0 00:10:36.0 Elite male
10. 70 Arthur Santacreu 04:38:16.9 00:10:40.9 Elite male
11. 68 Richard Proost 04:38:31.3 00:10:55.3 Elite male
12. 62 James Van Drunen 04:38:37.5 00:11:01.5 Elite male
13. 64 Zoltan Erdelyi 04:38:42.6 00:11:06.6 Elite male
14. 117 Simone Veschi 04:44:56.2 00:17:20.2 Elite male
15. 67 Charlie Jones 04:47:14.8 00:19:38.8 Elite male
16. 97 Ruben Salvador 04:51:05.1 00:23:29.1 Masters male
17. 61 Yuval Botzer 04:51:35.1 00:23:59.1 Elite male
18. 92 Wolfgang Leeb 04:53:00.4 00:25:24.4 Masters male
19. 89 Charles Higgins 04:53:02.1 00:25:26.1 Masters male
20. 99 Thomas Soeters 04:53:06.7 00:25:30.7 Masters male
21. 34 Jelle Steenbeek 04:53:24.0 00:25:48.0 Competition male
22. 39 Furio Vitali 04:53:27.0 00:25:51.0 Competition male
23. 21 Dirk Bickert 04:53:46.2 00:26:10.2 Competition male
24. 35 Jochum Steur 04:55:12.4 00:27:36.4 Competition male
T25. 116 Marco Bracci 04:57:26.0 00:29:50.0 Elite male
T25. 71 Rory Smyth 04:57:26.0 00:29:50.0 Elite male
27. 94 Bruno Pitanga 04:59:35.7 00:31:59.7 Masters male
28. 12 Seychelle Hattingh 05:01:25.6 00:33:49.6 Competition female
T29. 41 Armin Zeitler 05:01:34.0 00:33:58.0 Competition male
T29. 85 Dirk De Beuf 05:01:34.0 00:33:58.0 Masters male
31. 6 Petronella Van Malsen 05:03:00.8 00:35:24.8 Competition female
32. 4 Siri Schubert 05:05:03.0 00:37:27.0 Competition female
33. 32 Karl Roels 05:10:13.6 00:42:37.6 Competition male
34. 13 Orly Kesten 05:10:20.1 00:42:44.1 Competition female
T35. 36 Michiel Van Der Pol 05:12:43.7 00:45:07.7 Competition male
T35. 120 Supskool Leeuwarden 05:12:43.7 00:45:07.7 Team competition male
37. 119 Team Starboard 05:13:43.0 00:46:07.0 Team competition male
38. 81 Torsten Ahrens 05:16:32.4 00:48:56.4 Masters male
39. 33 Vladimir Saveliev 05:18:38.9 00:51:02.9 Competition male
40. 87 Wayne Druian 05:26:10.1 00:58:34.1 Masters male
41. 84 Guy Bubb 05:26:15.8 00:58:39.8 Masters male
T42. 31 Pieter Paauw 05:31:07.6 01:03:31.6 Competition male
T42. 90 Takaaki Ishii 05:31:07.6 01:03:31.6 Masters male
44. 27 Jan (leszek) Klimaszyk 05:31:43.2 01:04:07.2 Competition male
45. 37 Terence Chong 05:38:25.2 01:10:49.2 Competition male
46. 10 Diva Hatami 05:45:34.0 01:17:58.0 Competition female
47. 8 Meirav Yung 05:45:35.4 01:17:59.4 Competition female
48. 118 Menno De Groot 05:45:45.1 01:18:09.1 Solo Tour male
49. 109 Martyn Geurts 05:46:48.6 01:19:12.6 Solo Tour male
50. 114 Hugo Vernhout 05:49:57.9 01:22:21.9 Solo Tour male
51. 83 Ben Beachell 05:50:07.4 01:22:31.4 Masters male
52. 91 Hasan Ismail 05:51:02.6 01:23:26.6 Masters male
53. 88 Juerg Geser 05:52:43.3 01:25:07.3 Masters male
54. 121 Rebel For A Cause 05:55:02.4 01:27:26.4 Team Tour male
55. 110 Bernhard Jacob 05:57:49.6 01:30:13.6 Solo Tour male
T56. 11 Sabine Pas 05:57:59.7 01:30:23.7 Competition female
T56. 3 Sandra Ruitenbeek-Pas 05:57:59.7 01:30:23.7 Competition female
58. 24 Sergiy Duko 05:58:43.7 01:31:07.7 Competition male
59. 95 Marcus Pozzetta 06:01:13.9 01:33:37.9 Masters male
60. 98 Jeroen Boks 06:06:39.4 01:39:03.4 Masters male
61. 133 Zeev Botzer 06:16:54.8 01:49:18.8 Weekend Stage male
62. 40 Supskool Leewarden 06:17:08.4 01:49:32.4 Team competition female
63. 105 Krista Van Beek 06:17:25.0 01:49:49.0 Solo Tour female
64. 104 Shir Raanan 06:17:26.7 01:49:50.7 Solo Tour female
65. 113 Rene Van Woerkom 06:17:30.1 01:49:54.1 Solo Tour male
66. 7 Elske Wind 06:19:30.6 01:51:54.6 Competition female
67. 28 Steven Leus 06:19:42.5 01:52:06.5 Competition male
68. 86 Rachman Djajakusuma 06:24:06.5 01:56:30.5 Masters male
69. 23 Alex De Sain 06:30:31.5 02:02:55.5 Competition male
70. 9 Sharon Zaal 06:34:13.7 02:06:37.7 Competition female
71. 102 Miriam Leistenschneider 06:35:33.5 02:07:57.5 Solo Tour female
T72. 79 Jonas Letieri 06:36:36.9 02:09:00.9 Elite male
T73. 78 Americo Pinheiro 06:36:36.9 02:09:00.9 Elite male
T73. 80 Clayton Eduardo Conservani 06:36:36.9 02:09:00.9 Elite male
75. 93 Martin Luitwieler 06:40:39.6 02:13:03.6 Masters male
76. 122 Maira Menezes De Azevedo 06:44:00.1 02:16:24.1 Solo Stage female
77. 96 Christopher Rode 06:45:56.1 02:18:20.1 Masters male
78. 2 Paula Rode 06:46:41.5 02:19:05.5 Competition female
79. 107 James Brennan 06:52:31.9 02:24:55.9 Solo Tour male
80. 101 Tjallien Kalsbeek 06:54:46.1 02:27:10.1 Solo Tour female
81. 5 Heleen Straatman 06:55:41.1 02:28:05.1 Competition female
82. 132 Geraldine Reffreger 06:59:16.0 02:31:40.0 Solo Stage female
83. 26 Johnny Fockenier 07:10:08.8 02:42:32.8 Competition male
T84. 112 Todd Phillips 07:14:59.9 02:47:23.9 Solo Tour male
T84. 115 Caren Forbes 07:14:59.9 02:47:23.9 Solo Tour female
86. 111 Simon De Jager 07:25:33.1 02:57:57.1 Solo Tour male
87. 100 Valerie Hirschfield 07:37:06.4 03:09:30.4 Solo Tour female
88. 106 Wilma Zwikker-Killgallon 07:41:44.6 03:14:08.6 Solo Tour female
89. 103 Joanne Mccallum 07:55:21.7 03:27:45.7 Solo Tour female