Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Team
1. 133 Keith Holt 05:02:56.3 00:00:00.0 Team Sin Nombre
2. 153 Manuel Pastor Ortiz 05:09:43.3 00:06:47.0
3. 152 Kim Olsen 05:17:20.1 00:14:23.8
4. 101 Felix Allen 05:30:58.0 00:28:01.7 Team Sin Nombre
5. 114 Ronny De Cocker 05:35:03.1 00:32:06.8 Team Banana
6. 121 William Foreman 05:44:18.4 00:41:22.1 Team Saga
7. 129 Paul Hewitson 06:00:13.8 00:57:17.5 Team SKP
8. 154 Timothy Pendergast 06:05:41.6 01:02:45.3
9. 107 Arend Burgers 06:12:20.7 01:09:24.4 Team Beer
10. 156 Ray Raper 06:19:28.0 01:16:31.7 Team Saga
11. 172 Matthew Woodrow 06:24:59.2 01:22:02.9 Team Banana
T12. 146 Sarah Morris 06:26:59.9 01:24:03.6
T12. 136 Claire Jamieson 06:26:59.9 01:24:03.6 Team Donald Brexit
T14. 113 Megan Dale 06:38:10.8 01:35:14.5 Team Beatles
T14. 100 Kurt Alderweireldt 06:38:10.8 01:35:14.5
16. 167 Evert Verhagen 06:47:33.8 01:44:37.5
17. 118 John Dybkjaer 06:54:26.8 01:51:30.5 Team Outdoor Adventure
18. 157 Sam Reed 06:55:24.3 01:52:28.0 Team SKP
19. 144 Jakob Ljungberg 06:57:10.9 01:54:14.6
20. 105 Andrica Black 07:03:56.4 02:01:00.1
21. 160 Thomas Roende Noegaard 07:04:38.0 02:01:41.7 Team Karma Boys
22. 112 Kevin Coughlan 07:06:10.4 02:03:14.1 Team SKP
23. 131 Duncan Holland 07:09:43.0 02:06:46.7 Team Sin Nombre
T24. 103 Vibeke Bache 07:10:04.6 02:07:08.3 Team Karma Girls
T24. 127 Susanne Hastrup 07:10:04.6 02:07:08.3 Team Karma Girls
26. 122 Richard Fox 07:23:38.3 02:20:42.0
27. 145 Paul Morgan 07:30:17.7 02:27:21.4 Team Donald Brexit
28. 168 Mikkel Vinter 07:31:05.9 02:28:09.6 Team Karma Boys
T29. 150 John Osullivan 07:32:35.8 02:29:39.5 Team Murray
T29. 110 Frank Chu 07:32:35.8 02:29:39.5 Team Murray
31. 124 Karin Gros Ostergaard 07:33:43.8 02:30:47.5 Team Karma Girls
32. 102 Duncan Baber 07:36:38.4 02:33:42.1
T33. 142 Rafael Krijgsman 07:51:24.5 02:48:28.2
T33. 126 Graeme Harvey 07:51:24.5 02:48:28.2
35. 138 Peter Jensen 07:53:48.6 02:50:52.3 Team Ninja
36. 115 Diego De Doncker 07:54:54.5 02:51:58.2
37. 128 Timothy Haughton 07:57:08.6 02:54:12.3 Team Murray
38. 106 Stefano Bosio 07:58:33.1 02:55:36.8
39. 169 Marco Vola 08:05:43.8 03:02:47.5
40. 132 Johan Hollants 08:11:09.3 03:08:13.0
41. 116 Daniel Ditlev Pedersen 08:11:15.5 03:08:19.2 Team Beatles
42. 135 Sheena Jackson 08:27:42.3 03:24:46.0 Team Sloth
43. 139 Orla Kastberg 08:28:25.4 03:25:29.1 Team Beer
T44. 149 Louise Nielsen 08:28:35.4 03:25:39.1 Team Outdoor Adventure
T44. 148 Carsten Nielsen 08:28:35.4 03:25:39.1 Team Outdoor Adventure
46. 163 Francoise Therin 08:38:23.5 03:35:27.2
T47. 141 Jesper Kramer 08:46:10.9 03:43:14.6 Team Karma Boys
T47. 155 Hanne Plehn 08:46:10.9 03:43:14.6
T49. 161 Michael Rosher 09:02:10.4 03:59:14.1 Team Sloth
T49. 143 Nicky Lees 09:02:10.4 03:59:14.1
51. 158 Robert Reid 09:07:35.0 04:04:38.7
52. 159 Peter Robinson 09:14:58.4 04:12:02.1
53. 162 Gareth Stride 09:15:08.8 04:12:12.5 Team Beatles
54. 164 Astrid Valks 09:17:02.6 04:14:06.3
55. 147 Pia Neve 09:21:03.3 04:18:07.0 Team Ninja
T56. 173 Wilco Wortelboer 09:22:28.2 04:19:31.9
T56. 137 Dan Jensen 09:22:28.2 04:19:31.9 Team Ninja
58. 119 Stuart Farnan 09:46:53.1 04:43:56.8 Team Banana
59. 125 Grzegorz Gucwa 09:50:09.7 04:47:13.4
T60. 117 Mel Dutka 09:59:45.5 04:56:49.2 Team Sloth
T60. 134 Chris Ianson 09:59:45.5 04:56:49.2 Team Donald Brexit
62. 130 Giles Hindle 10:04:49.1 05:01:52.8
- 140 Peter Kleist - -
- 120 Mario Feist - -
- 171 Philip White - -
- 3 Unnamed Racer - -
- 151 Simone Olivero - -
- 166 Hennie Van Velzen - -
- 109 Alfonso Chan - -
- 104 John Barratt - -
- 170 Iain Wallace - - Team Saga
- 174 Mark Wynn - -