Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 61 Lars Michael Bjertn�s 00:06:40.7 00:00:00.0 Menn 19/20
2. 72 Fredrik Sj�holt 00:06:40.8 00:00:00.1 Menn 19/20
3. 59 Marius Meldalen 00:06:42.0 00:00:01.3 Menn 19/20
4. 64 Gard Lindby 00:06:43.7 00:00:03.0 Menn 19/20
5. 73 Filip Osnes-Ringen 00:06:48.3 00:00:07.6 Menn 19/20
6. 56 Wilhelm Hjelpdahl Deinboll 00:06:48.5 00:00:07.8 Menn 18
T7. 63 Morten Almaas 00:06:51.0 00:00:10.3 Menn 19/20
T7. 67 Christoffer Widding 00:06:51.0 00:00:10.3 Menn 19/20
9. 58 Daniel Henriksen Gunner�d 00:06:53.0 00:00:12.3 Menn 19/20
10. 71 Oscar Pladsen Gussi�s 00:06:53.4 00:00:12.7 Menn 19/20
T11. 42 Eirik S�rlie 00:06:53.8 00:00:13.1 Menn 17
T11. 46 J�rgen Hvatum 00:06:53.8 00:00:13.1 Menn 17
13. 44 Jakob Bruun Lorentsen 00:06:53.9 00:00:13.2 Menn 17
14. 66 Matias Nalum Rakkestad 00:06:54.2 00:00:13.5 Menn 19/20
15. 69 Aleksander Bakke 00:06:54.4 00:00:13.7 Menn 19/20
16. 60 Peder Elias Hals 00:06:56.5 00:00:15.8 Menn 19/20
17. 50 H�kon Nalum Rakkestad 00:06:57.0 00:00:16.3 Menn 17
18. 49 Torjus Brusveen-Jensen 00:06:58.9 00:00:18.2 Menn 17
19. 51 Brage Falch-Koslung 00:06:59.8 00:00:19.1 Menn 17
20. 65 Johannes Gal�en 00:07:04.0 00:00:23.3 Menn 19/20
21. 52 Henrik Gaaserud 00:07:04.3 00:00:23.6 Menn 18
22. 68 Magnus Sletvold 00:07:04.5 00:00:23.8 Menn 19/20
23. 47 Magnus Bergsli Rogstad 00:07:05.8 00:00:25.1 Menn 17
24. 74 Sigurd Kallum 00:07:07.7 00:00:27.0 Menn 19/20
25. 38 Olav Andreas Underhaug 00:07:10.2 00:00:29.5 Menn 17
26. 22 Nora Elisabeth Falster 00:07:12.8 00:00:32.1 Kvinner 19/20
27. 55 Nilsson Goa Diab 00:07:13.0 00:00:32.3 Menn 18
28. 14 Hanna S�rbye 00:07:15.2 00:00:34.5 Kvinner 18
29. 54 Sven August Tjernshaugen 00:07:15.4 00:00:34.7 Menn 18
30. 62 Henrik Gr�ttum Engen 00:07:15.5 00:00:34.8 Menn 19/20
31. 48 Christopher Holberg 00:07:16.0 00:00:35.3 Menn 17
32. 45 Vegard Sjaastad 00:07:21.0 00:00:40.3 Menn 17
33. 13 Tuva Thorstensen Adolfsen 00:07:25.8 00:00:45.1 Kvinner 17
34. 70 Aksel Saue Saghaug 00:07:26.4 00:00:45.7 Menn 19/20
35. 3 Olivia Stordalen 00:07:35.3 00:00:54.6 Kvinner 17
36. 10 Liv Smith Kvalvaag 00:07:35.5 00:00:54.8 Kvinner 17
37. 24 Anna Marie Nordengen Sirev�g 00:07:41.7 00:01:01.0 Kvinner 19/20
38. 23 Vilma Halstenstad Stovner 00:07:44.5 00:01:03.8 Kvinner 19/20
39. 17 Andrea Marie Eide 00:07:51.1 00:01:10.4 Kvinner 18
40. 9 Hedda Helena Braaten 00:07:52.5 00:01:11.8 Kvinner 17
41. 18 Elvira Sandven 00:07:54.1 00:01:13.4 Kvinner 18
42. 2 Agathe Digre 00:07:56.3 00:01:15.6 Kvinner 17
43. 19 Eline Aasdalen 00:07:59.2 00:01:18.5 Kvinner 18
44. 12 Astrid Gr�nnevet Benserud 00:08:04.2 00:01:23.5 Kvinner 17
45. 15 Sarah Rehn 00:08:20.4 00:01:39.7 Kvinner 18
46. 7 Oda Tjelle Jacobsen 00:08:31.2 00:01:50.5 Kvinner 17
47. 6 Maria Seierstad Skrindo 00:08:32.5 00:01:51.8 Kvinner 17
48. 5 Anniken Cloetta �verland 00:08:40.2 00:01:59.5 Kvinner 17
49. 4 Christine Cloetta �verland 00:08:55.2 00:02:14.5 Kvinner 17
50. 8 Marie �stlie 00:09:05.1 00:02:24.4 Kvinner 17
51. 11 Victoria Larsen 00:09:10.4 00:02:29.7 Kvinner 17