Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 647 Frida Karlsson 00:00:52.8 00:00:00.0 D19-20
2. 644 Linn Svahn 00:00:59.2 00:00:06.4 D19-20
3. 643 Louise Lindström 00:01:07.8 00:00:15.0 D19-20
4. 637 Ida Palmberg 00:01:09.0 00:00:16.2 D19-20
5. 626 Ella Olsson 00:01:10.2 00:00:17.4 D19-20
6. 642 Stine Lise Truu 00:01:12.7 00:00:19.9 D19-20
7. 640 Karolina Hedenström 00:01:13.3 00:00:20.5 D19-20
8. 646 Hanna Abrahamsson 00:01:13.7 00:00:20.9 D19-20
9. 638 Svea Holmbom 00:01:15.3 00:00:22.5 D19-20
10. 632 Maria Novak 00:01:15.7 00:00:22.9 D19-20
11. 634 Gabriella Pålsson 00:01:17.7 00:00:24.9 D19-20
T12. 625 Maja Petersson 00:01:17.9 00:00:25.1 D19-20
T13. 641 Lovisa Olsson 00:01:17.9 00:00:25.1 D19-20
T13. 630 Carolina Westin 00:01:17.9 00:00:25.1 D17-18
15. 622 Klara Abrahamsson 00:01:18.5 00:00:25.7 D19-20
16. 617 Elsa Forsberg 00:01:18.6 00:00:25.8 D17-18
17. 624 Ellen Holmgren 00:01:18.9 00:00:26.1 D19-20
18. 645 Olivia Alm 00:01:21.8 00:00:29.0 D19-20
19. 629 Sofia Eriksson 00:01:22.2 00:00:29.4 D19-20
20. 636 Moa Nilsson 00:01:22.3 00:00:29.5 D19-20
21. 627 Lovisa Henning 00:01:23.7 00:00:30.9 D19-20
22. 620 Märtha Lindmark 00:01:24.1 00:00:31.3 D19-20
23. 616 Marja-Meele Päiviö 00:01:24.8 00:00:32.0 D19-20
24. 606 Ida Eriksson 00:01:25.5 00:00:32.7 D19-20
25. 601 Karin Pettersson 00:01:26.0 00:00:33.2 D19-20
26. 631 Emma Olsson 00:01:26.1 00:00:33.3 D19-20
27. 628 Hilma Törngren 00:01:27.6 00:00:34.8 D17-18
28. 633 Julia Albertsson 00:01:27.7 00:00:34.9 D19-20
T29. 611 Johanna Ingard 00:01:29.6 00:00:36.8 D19-20
T29. 619 Ellinor Jakobsson 00:01:29.6 00:00:36.8 D19-20
31. 635 Emilia Reiklola 00:01:29.8 00:00:37.0 D19-20
32. 615 Elin Blomberg 00:01:30.1 00:00:37.3 D19-20
33. 610 Jasmine Konradsson 00:01:30.3 00:00:37.5 D17-18
34. 608 Michaela Andreasson 00:01:31.4 00:00:38.6 D19-20
35. 612 Ellen Nykäinen 00:01:33.0 00:00:40.2 D19-20
36. 607 Ida Dagl 00:01:34.3 00:00:41.5 D19-20
37. 614 Engla Larsson 00:01:36.8 00:00:44.0 D17-18
38. 618 Sara Thyni 00:01:36.9 00:00:44.1 D19-20
39. 605 Hanna Jonsson 00:01:37.8 00:00:45.0 D19-20
40. 603 Anja Svedholm 00:01:40.8 00:00:48.0 D19-20
41. 621 Rebecka Persson 00:01:43.1 00:00:50.3 D17-18
42. 613 Johanna Johansson 00:01:47.4 00:00:54.6 D19-20
43. 602 Karin Rönnbäck 00:01:56.2 00:01:03.4 D19-20
44. 639 Moa Majbäck 00:08:44.5 00:07:51.7 D19-20