Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ±
1. 36 Frank Ellis 00:11:59.7 00:00:00.0
2. 40 Harry Shawcross 00:13:13.9 00:01:14.2
3. 3 Abi Symons 00:13:21.0 00:01:21.3
4. 66 Nick Stammers 00:14:44.4 00:02:44.7
5. 68 Noah Grant 00:15:20.3 00:03:20.6
6. 14 Carl Prewer 00:15:25.1 00:03:25.4
7. 69 Oliver Wilkens 00:15:54.3 00:03:54.6
8. 54 Lilly Shawcross 00:16:08.6 00:04:08.9
9. 7 Amy Shawcross 00:16:12.1 00:04:12.4
10. 50 John Jacobs 00:16:16.3 00:04:16.6
11. 77 Reuben Longley 00:16:25.6 00:04:25.9
T12. 1 James Millson 00:16:31.1 00:04:31.4
T12. 2 Imogen Millson 00:16:31.1 00:04:31.4
14. 31 Duncan Samwell 00:16:38.1 00:04:38.4
15. 33 Ed Dooley 00:17:03.2 00:05:03.5
16. 42 Ian Haigh 00:17:05.9 00:05:06.2
17. 44 James Cully 00:17:10.7 00:05:11.0
18. 32 Duncan Cardwell 00:17:25.4 00:05:25.7
19. 4 Alan Dawson 00:18:08.4 00:06:08.7
20. 92 Trudie Farrer 00:18:25.9 00:06:26.2
21. 21 Craig Davies 00:18:43.5 00:06:43.8
22. 75 Phil Worlledge 00:18:46.1 00:06:46.4
23. 26 Darren Gowing 00:18:48.3 00:06:48.6
24. 10 Ben Bucklee 00:18:52.0 00:06:52.3
25. 52 Karle Howard 00:18:53.7 00:06:54.0
26. 56 Louis Bond 00:19:02.4 00:07:02.7
27. 86 Steve Bird 00:19:04.6 00:07:04.9
28. 78 Richard Beastall 00:19:06.2 00:07:06.5
29. 62 Mark Fryer 00:19:21.3 00:07:21.6
30. 82 Sandy Telfer 00:19:23.6 00:07:23.9
31. 57 Louise Marsden 00:19:25.3 00:07:25.6
32. 83 Sim Ottaway 00:19:28.2 00:07:28.5
33. 45 Jay Keenan 00:19:39.6 00:07:39.9
34. 84 Sophie Farrer 00:19:51.4 00:07:51.7
35. 39 Hadleigh Farrer 00:19:52.7 00:07:53.0
36. 70 Paul Grant 00:20:33.0 00:08:33.3
37. 60 Mark Dixon 00:20:36.3 00:08:36.6
38. 90 Tony Wenlock 00:20:49.3 00:08:49.6
39. 65 Nick Esser 00:21:09.9 00:09:10.2
40. 88 Suzy Knights 00:21:11.1 00:09:11.4
41. 49 John Lee 00:21:13.6 00:09:13.9
42. 76 Phil Carr 00:21:16.1 00:09:16.4
43. 34 Emily Mclelland-Player 00:21:22.0 00:09:22.3
44. 81 Ruth Lynds 00:21:32.9 00:09:33.2
45. 59 Marcus Nichols 00:21:55.8 00:09:56.1
46. 23 Daniel Ryan 00:22:03.4 00:10:03.7
47. 74 Peter Burwood 00:22:17.9 00:10:18.2
48. 25 Danny Sayer 00:22:20.4 00:10:20.7
49. 63 Michelle Sayer 00:22:26.5 00:10:26.8
50. 80 Roger Slee 00:22:30.8 00:10:31.1
51. 53 Lee Gooderham 00:22:35.4 00:10:35.7
52. 67 Nicole Goffin 00:22:37.5 00:10:37.8
53. 16 Chris Stammers 00:22:40.2 00:10:40.5
54. 43 Jackie Gowing 00:24:27.5 00:12:27.8
55. 27 Dave Catchpole 00:24:31.1 00:12:31.4
56. 29 Deborah Carr 00:26:53.1 00:14:53.4
57. 20 Claire Sargeant 00:26:55.7 00:14:56.0
58. 6 Amber Neilson 00:26:57.4 00:14:57.7
59. 8 Andrew Frew 01:00:43.3 00:48:43.6
60. 58 Luke Lynds 01:07:35.5 00:55:35.8
61. 85 Stephanie Waterman 01:26:46.7 01:14:47.0
62. 38 Gordon Chapman 01:28:03.7 01:16:04.0
63. 15 Cheryl Goymer 01:35:07.2 01:23:07.5