Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Team
1. 133 Keith Holt 06:44:33.6 00:00:00.0 Team Sin Nombre
2. 152 Kim Olsen 07:15:08.6 00:30:35.0
3. 153 Manuel Pastor Ortiz 07:30:58.1 00:46:24.5
4. 114 Ronny De Cocker 07:47:31.3 01:02:57.7 Team Banana
5. 157 Sam Reed 07:57:15.9 01:12:42.3 Team SKP
6. 101 Felix Allen 07:57:53.2 01:13:19.6 Team Sin Nombre
7. 154 Timothy Pendergast 07:58:58.8 01:14:25.2
8. 107 Arend Burgers 08:18:15.5 01:33:41.9 Team Beer
9. 121 William Foreman 08:20:03.8 01:35:30.2 Team Saga
10. 113 Megan Dale 08:22:49.1 01:38:15.5 Team Beatles
11. 172 Matthew Woodrow 08:23:16.3 01:38:42.7 Team Banana
12. 129 Paul Hewitson 08:25:02.1 01:40:28.5 Team SKP
13. 100 Kurt Alderweireldt 08:34:55.5 01:50:21.9
14. 118 John Dybkjaer 08:43:07.0 01:58:33.4 Team Outdoor Adventure
15. 112 Kevin Coughlan 08:45:40.2 02:01:06.6 Team SKP
16. 168 Mikkel Vinter 08:47:19.5 02:02:45.9 Team Karma Boys
17. 167 Evert Verhagen 08:49:57.6 02:05:24.0
18. 131 Duncan Holland 08:54:40.6 02:10:07.0 Team Sin Nombre
19. 102 Duncan Baber 08:57:47.9 02:13:14.3
20. 110 Frank Chu 09:06:41.0 02:22:07.4 Team Murray
T21. 132 Johan Hollants 09:19:58.5 02:35:24.9
T22. 146 Sarah Morris 09:19:58.5 02:35:24.9
T22. 136 Claire Jamieson 09:19:58.5 02:35:24.9 Team Donald Brexit
24. 142 Rafael Krijgsman 09:31:05.5 02:46:31.9
25. 105 Andrica Black 09:32:30.0 02:47:56.4
26. 160 Thomas Roende Noegaard 09:35:16.3 02:50:42.7 Team Karma Boys
27. 126 Graeme Harvey 09:39:43.1 02:55:09.5
28. 145 Paul Morgan 09:48:32.5 03:03:58.9 Team Donald Brexit
29. 115 Diego De Doncker 09:52:17.5 03:07:43.9
30. 137 Dan Jensen 09:57:29.6 03:12:56.0 Team Ninja
31. 156 Ray Raper 10:02:04.3 03:17:30.7 Team Saga
32. 144 Jakob Ljungberg 10:02:22.7 03:17:49.1
33. 122 Richard Fox 10:15:23.1 03:30:49.5
34. 128 Timothy Haughton 10:16:43.9 03:32:10.3 Team Murray
35. 106 Stefano Bosio 10:18:32.5 03:33:58.9
T36. 127 Susanne Hastrup 10:24:43.3 03:40:09.7 Team Karma Girls
T36. 103 Vibeke Bache 10:24:43.3 03:40:09.7 Team Karma Girls
38. 169 Marco Vola 10:28:57.0 03:44:23.4
39. 125 Grzegorz Gucwa 10:43:49.3 03:59:15.7
40. 164 Astrid Valks 10:53:17.8 04:08:44.2
T41. 148 Carsten Nielsen 10:56:33.2 04:11:59.6 Team Outdoor Adventure
T41. 149 Louise Nielsen 10:56:33.2 04:11:59.6 Team Outdoor Adventure
T43. 161 Michael Rosher 11:19:07.0 04:34:33.4 Team Sloth
T43. 143 Nicky Lees 11:19:07.0 04:34:33.4
45. 163 Francoise Therin 11:26:44.1 04:42:10.5
46. 166 Hennie Van Velzen 11:30:16.0 04:45:42.4
47. 158 Robert Reid 11:32:57.2 04:48:23.6
T48. 141 Jesper Kramer 11:45:41.6 05:01:08.0 Team Karma Boys
T49. 124 Karin Gros Ostergaard 11:45:41.6 05:01:08.0 Team Karma Girls
T49. 155 Hanne Plehn 11:45:41.6 05:01:08.0
51. 135 Sheena Jackson 11:49:46.6 05:05:13.0 Team Sloth
- 173 Wilco Wortelboer - -
- 117 Mel Dutka - - Team Sloth
- 170 Iain Wallace - - Team Saga
- 171 Philip White - -
- 119 Stuart Farnan - - Team Banana
- 162 Gareth Stride - - Team Beatles
- 140 Peter Kleist - -
- 138 Peter Jensen - - Team Ninja
- 104 John Barratt - -
- 134 Chris Ianson - - Team Donald Brexit
- 147 Pia Neve - - Team Ninja
- 150 John Osullivan - - Team Murray
- 123 Malcolm Gordon - -
- 109 Alfonso Chan - -