Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Category Club
1. 13 Jamie Kennerson 00:02:12.3 00:00:00.0 U16 Boy The MI Racing Academy
2. 84 Zak Machin 00:02:14.8 00:00:02.5 U14 Boy Mercia CC
3. 10 Edward Hopkins 00:02:15.9 00:00:03.6 U16 Boy The MI Racing Academy
4. 8 Alex Galpin 00:02:16.9 00:00:04.6 U16 Boy Bourne Wheelers
5. 32 Jack Pearson 00:02:18.5 00:00:06.2 U16 Boy Beeston CC
6. 99 Finley Bass 00:02:19.2 00:00:06.9 U14 Boy The MI Racing Academy
7. 23 Jonathan Masters 00:02:19.9 00:00:07.6 U16 Boy Stratford CC
8. 59 Adam Lea 00:02:20.2 00:00:07.9 U14 Boy TEAM MK
9. 54 Josh Jackson 00:02:21.3 00:00:09.0 U14 Boy The MI Racing Academy
10. 12 Rory Knowles 00:02:22.1 00:00:09.8 U16 Boy The MI Racing Academy
11. 78 Libby Bell 00:02:22.9 00:00:10.6 U14 Girl Leicester Forest CC
12. 4 Michael Newall 00:02:23.4 00:00:11.1 U16 Boy Cycle Derby
13. 11 Daniel Armstrong 00:02:23.5 00:00:11.2 U16 Boy Leicester Forest CC
14. 2 Callum Twelves 00:02:24.4 00:00:12.1 U16 Boy The MI Racing Academy
15. 65 Ryan Williams 00:02:24.7 00:00:12.4 U14 Boy Peak RC
16. 9 Dan Galpin 00:02:24.9 00:00:12.6 U16 Boy Bourne Wheelers
17. 1 Lewis Holmes 00:02:25.4 00:00:13.1 U16 Boy Matlock CC
T18. 63 Joshua Williams 00:02:26.0 00:00:13.7 U14 Boy Matlock CC
T18. 82 George Amor-Hughes 00:02:26.0 00:00:13.7 U14 Boy Derby Mercury
20. 28 Finley Holland 00:02:29.0 00:00:16.7 U16 Boy Beeston CC
21. 15 Annabel Ramsay 00:02:30.2 00:00:17.9 U16 Girl Leicester Forest CC
22. 80 Spencer Corder 00:02:31.0 00:00:18.7 U14 Boy Stratford CC
23. 81 Matthew Jordan 00:02:31.8 00:00:19.5 U14 Boy Stratford CC
24. 67 Ben Woodhouse 00:02:32.2 00:00:19.9 U14 Boy Solihull CC
25. 71 Matthew Calvert 00:02:32.6 00:00:20.3 U14 Boy Matlock CC
26. 66 Lotty Dawson 00:02:35.1 00:00:22.8 U14 Girl TEAM MK
27. 96 Henry Barker-Pine 00:02:35.3 00:00:23.0 U14 Boy Matlock CC
28. 77 Joshua Darlow 00:02:37.7 00:00:25.4 U14 Boy Stratford CC
29. 98 Alex Burden 00:02:38.2 00:00:25.9 U14 Boy Stratford CC
30. 58 Bethany Jackson 00:02:41.8 00:00:29.5 U14 Girl Leicester Forest CC
31. 16 Alice Orgill 00:02:44.7 00:00:32.4 U16 Girl Cycle Derby
32. 56 Olivia Glover 00:02:52.5 00:00:40.2 U14 Girl Leicester Forest CC
33. 62 Mia Hopkins 00:02:56.4 00:00:44.1 U14 Girl Welland Valley CC
34. 97 Jessica Lea 00:03:03.2 00:00:50.9 U14 Girl TEAM MK