Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Category Club
1. 13 Jamie Kennerson 00:04:32.0 00:00:00.0 U16 Boy The MI Racing Academy
2. 84 Zak Machin 00:04:32.8 00:00:00.8 U14 Boy Mercia CC
T3. 8 Alex Galpin 00:04:36.2 00:00:04.2 U16 Boy Bourne Wheelers
T3. 31 Finlay Preece 00:04:36.2 00:00:04.2 U16 Boy Bolsover & District CC
5. 32 Jack Pearson 00:04:36.5 00:00:04.5 U16 Boy Beeston CC
6. 10 Edward Hopkins 00:04:36.6 00:00:04.6 U16 Boy The MI Racing Academy
7. 59 Adam Lea 00:04:43.0 00:00:11.0 U14 Boy TEAM MK
8. 12 Rory Knowles 00:04:43.8 00:00:11.8 U16 Boy The MI Racing Academy
9. 2 Callum Twelves 00:04:45.3 00:00:13.3 U16 Boy The MI Racing Academy
10. 54 Josh Jackson 00:04:45.5 00:00:13.5 U14 Boy The MI Racing Academy
11. 23 Jonathan Masters 00:04:48.9 00:00:16.9 U16 Boy Stratford CC
12. 4 Michael Newall 00:04:50.2 00:00:18.2 U16 Boy Cycle Derby
13. 99 Finley Bass 00:04:50.8 00:00:18.8 U14 Boy The MI Racing Academy
14. 82 George Amor-Hughes 00:04:52.0 00:00:20.0 U14 Boy Derby Mercury
15. 78 Libby Bell 00:04:52.2 00:00:20.2 U14 Girl Leicester Forest CC
16. 11 Daniel Armstrong 00:04:52.4 00:00:20.4 U16 Boy Leicester Forest CC
17. 65 Ryan Williams 00:04:53.4 00:00:21.4 U14 Boy Peak RC
T18. 63 Joshua Williams 00:04:54.1 00:00:22.1 U14 Boy Matlock CC
T18. 9 Dan Galpin 00:04:54.1 00:00:22.1 U16 Boy Bourne Wheelers
20. 28 Finley Holland 00:05:04.4 00:00:32.4 U16 Boy Beeston CC
21. 81 Matthew Jordan 00:05:05.4 00:00:33.4 U14 Boy Stratford CC
22. 80 Spencer Corder 00:05:06.0 00:00:34.0 U14 Boy Stratford CC
23. 15 Annabel Ramsay 00:05:06.9 00:00:34.9 U16 Girl Leicester Forest CC
24. 67 Ben Woodhouse 00:05:08.3 00:00:36.3 U14 Boy Solihull CC
25. 71 Matthew Calvert 00:05:15.9 00:00:43.9 U14 Boy Matlock CC
26. 66 Lotty Dawson 00:05:20.5 00:00:48.5 U14 Girl TEAM MK
27. 98 Alex Burden 00:05:20.6 00:00:48.6 U14 Boy Stratford CC
28. 96 Henry Barker-Pine 00:05:21.5 00:00:49.5 U14 Boy Matlock CC
29. 77 Joshua Darlow 00:05:24.0 00:00:52.0 U14 Boy Stratford CC
30. 58 Bethany Jackson 00:05:26.9 00:00:54.9 U14 Girl Leicester Forest CC
31. 16 Alice Orgill 00:05:33.6 00:01:01.6 U16 Girl Cycle Derby
32. 56 Olivia Glover 00:05:56.8 00:01:24.8 U14 Girl Leicester Forest CC
33. 62 Mia Hopkins 00:06:01.2 00:01:29.2 U14 Girl Welland Valley CC
34. 97 Jessica Lea 00:06:18.0 00:01:46.0 U14 Girl TEAM MK
- 1 Lewis Holmes - - U16 Boy Matlock CC